Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Шорохов Евгений БК Поляков 138 5 28
2 Лозенко Андрей ДЮСШ-2 113 6 19
3 Липчевский Владислав Raptors 103 5 21
4 Мочалов Максим БК Поляков 92 3 31
5 Зубков Валентин Новоселовка 89 4 23
6 Приёмко Александр ДЮСШ-2 89 6 15
7 Шорко Даниил Siller professional 85 4 22
8 Роденко Николай БК Поляков 79 4 20
9 Ольховский Роман БК Поляков 79 5 16
10 Фисун Владислав Siller professional 79 4 20
11 Земцов Влад Team Play 77 5 16
12 Dainese Enrico Raptors 74 5 15
13 Шевченко Игорь Новоселовка 74 5 15
14 Бойко Сергей БК Поляков 74 5 15
15 Перепелкин Роман Мечта 65 5 13
16 Ковалёв Артём ДЮСШ-2 63 5 13
17 Сурков Владислав Новоселовка 59 4 15
18 Батына Антон Мечта 59 4 15
19 Цыцора Владислав Siller professional 58 2 29
20 Цыбулько Максим Team Play 57 3 19
21 Захаренко Андрей Мечта 54 5 11
22 Шикин Виктор Raptors 49 5 10
23 Яценко Богдан Raptors 48 3 16
24 Гринченко Андрей Team Play 48 3 16
25 Хоменко Дмитрий (SP) Siller professional 43 5 9
26 Мерчанский Юрий ДЮСШ-2 42 6 7
27 Гущенко Дмитрий ДЮСШ-2 42 6 7
28 Жук Денис Team Play 42 5 9
29 Крюков Артур Siller professional 42 4 11
30 Батлук Егор Team Play 41 5 9
31 Гридасов Богдан Raptors 41 4 11
32 Ефименко Виктор Raptors 41 5 9
33 Недвига Дмитрий БК Поляков 39 5 8
34 Новиков Егор Siller professional 37 3 13
35 Безверхий Иван Raptors 36 4 9
36 Оснач Илья ДЮСШ-2 34 5 7
37 Репнин Евгений Новоселовка 33 4 9
38 Гридин Иван ДЮСШ-2 31 5 7
39 Лыков Евгений Мечта 28 1 28
40 Фоменко Иван Siller professional 28 5 6
41 Попов Эдуард Team Play 28 4 7
42 Даниленко Денис Мечта 27 3 9
43 Черненко Илья Siller professional 27 3 9
44 Солоп Андрей Мечта 26 2 13
45 Ищенко Александр Мечта 26 5 6
46 Чевердин Влад БК Поляков 25 1 25
47 Харченко Евгений Siller professional 24 2 12
48 Стороженко Денис Team Play 23 5 5
49 Отришко Олег Siller professional 23 2 12
50 Крамаренко Александр Мечта 20 3 7
51 Сергиенко Даниил Новоселовка 18 4 5
52 Королев Иван ДЮСШ-2 18 6 3
53 Федорченко Олег Новоселовка 18 5 4
54 Нестеренко Виталий Мечта 17 1 17
55 Глухов Артем Team Play 17 4 5
56 Черенков Алексей Новоселовка 17 5 4
57 Чайковский Илья Team Play 15 1 15
58 Курий Роман Мечта 13 1 13
59 Козлов Роман БК Поляков 12 1 12
60 Сергеев Дмитрий Новоселовка 10 1 10
61 Павлов Вячеслав Raptors 7 1 7
62 Сыса Максим ДЮСШ-2 6 6 1
63 Стародуб Илья Team Play 5 1 5
64 Крюков Евгений Siller professional 5 5 1
65 Сердаков Никита ДЮСШ-2 4 4 1
66 Бородин Михаил Team Play 4 1 4
67 Лубенский Денис ДЮСШ-2 4 5 1
68 Паймаш Артем Raptors 3 4 1
69 Зелинский Сергей Мечта 3 3 1
70 Казимирчук Сергей Team Play 3 3 1
71 Петрикин Иван Raptors 3 3 1
72 Мерчанский Алексей ДЮСШ-2 2 1 2
73 Степанов Глеб ДЮСШ-2 2 3 1
74 Зайченко Роман Мечта 2 1 2
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Радзиевский Тарас Команда Ха 114 5 23
2 Бавыкин Александр Ветер 112 5 23
3 Слюсарев Олег СКАРБ 110 5 22
4 Екимов Владислав Old Stars 99 4 25
5 Тугай Андрей СКАРБ 82 5 17
6 Бизюкин Максим Ветер 80 5 16
7 Филиппов Станислав Noname 2024 63 5 13
8 Ткаченко Денис Noname 2024 62 4 16
9 Гаркуша Владислав Noname 2024 59 4 15
10 Липатников Роман Old Stars 58 4 15
11 Беспалов Владислав Команда Ха 55 5 11
12 Калачинский Богдан СКАРБ 50 5 10
13 Степаненко Денис Old Stars 47 4 12
14 Яловенко Костянтин СКАРБ 42 5 9
15 Кушнарев Антон Noname 2024 39 2 20
16 Гончар Артем СКАРБ 37 4 10
17 Логвинова Настя Old Stars 37 4 10
18 Воробьев Андрей Команда Ха 37 5 8
19 Воробьева Марина Команда Ха 34 5 7
20 Загнойко Роман СКАРБ 32 3 11
21 Екимов Валентин Old Stars 30 4 8
22 Сазонов Сергей Команда Ха 29 2 15
23 Паснаев Никита СКАРБ 27 5 6
24 Кузнецов Никита Noname 2024 27 1 27
25 Пархомов Владимир Ветер 25 5 5
26 Ершов Павел Команда Ха 23 2 12
27 Мирошниченко Матвей Команда Ха 21 3 7
28 Терехович Сергей Ветер 20 5 4
29 Данилов Николай Noname 2024 19 5 4
30 Илькевич Александр Noname 2024 18 5 4
31 Пивненко Артур Noname 2024 16 2 8
32 Биньков Денис Noname 2024 15 2 8
33 Самойленко Антон Ветер 15 2 8
34 Вдовиченко Виталий Команда Ха 14 2 7
35 Чаговец Максим Ветер 13 3 5
36 Жупиев Никита Ветер 13 2 7
37 Тягло Алексей СКАРБ 12 4 3
38 Прокопенко Даниил Old Stars 12 1 12
39 Пивовар Иван Команда Ха 11 1 11
40 Гордиенко Максим Ветер 11 2 6
41 Бутенко Алексей СКАРБ 9 4 3
42 Иванов Виталий Noname 2024 8 2 4
43 Винников Игорь СКАРБ 8 4 2
44 Корчагин Иван Noname 2024 7 3 3
45 Коротков Андрей Ветер 7 1 7
46 Мисостов Тим Old Stars 6 1 6
47 Горбачёв Алексей (ЕЖ) Ветер 6 1 6
48 Сало Алексей Команда Ха 6 3 2
49 Кравченко Александр СКАРБ 5 1 5
50 Корзун Сергей Old Stars 4 1 4
51 Сухинин Денис Noname 2024 4 1 4
52 Пирожков Константин Noname 2024 3 1 3
53 Бондаренко Константин СКАРБ 2 3 1

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Рекорд