Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Кондратовец Виктор Мечта 185 8 24
2 Казанцев Данил Мечта 173 9 20
3 Мельник Сергей Мечта 170 9 19
4 Чепелев Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 163 10 17
5 Мочалов Максим БК Поляков Политехник 141 6 24
6 Удоденко Ярослав ДЮСШ 2 135 8 17
7 Орлов Александр Мечта 130 6 22
8 Павленко Борис Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 125 6 21
9 Шаповалов Андрей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 122 7 18
10 Лотошников Иван CHI Team 122 8 16
11 Земцов Влад CHI Team 120 8 15
12 Вакуленко Евгений БК ХАИ 118 8 15
13 Шутеев Илья БК Поляков Политехник 118 6 20
14 Вакуленко Евгений Мечта 118 8 15
15 Леванович Александр Инваспорт 114 7 17
16 Ульченко Максим ДЮСШ 2 113 9 13
17 Шарко Михаил Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 97 9 11
18 Харченко Евгений Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 95 7 14
19 Потерайло Глеб БК ХАИ 91 7 13
20 Потерайло Глеб Siller professional 91 7 13
21 Искендеров Артур ДЮСШ 2 84 8 11
22 Крючков Игорь Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 82 8 11
23 Бондаренко Никита Siller professional 79 7 12
24 Бондарь Александр CHI Team 77 8 10
25 Приёмко Александр ДЮСШ 2 72 9 8
26 Яковлев Кирилл Инваспорт 72 7 11
27 Попов Алексей БК ХАИ 70 7 10
28 Ибрагимов Рустам ДЮСШ 2 70 6 12
29 Чевердин Влад БК Поляков Политехник 69 5 14
30 Оснач Илья CHI Team 68 8 9
31 Фоменко Александр Инваспорт 68 7 10
32 Рязанцев Павел Инваспорт 68 7 10
33 Мозуль Константин ДЮСШ 2 66 9 8
34 Бондаренко Павел Инваспорт 61 6 11
35 Ларин Алексей Siller professional 57 7 9
36 Костенко Олег ДЮСШ 2 56 8 7
37 Отришко Олег Siller professional 55 7 8
38 Дмитревский Антон БК ХАИ 54 4 14
39 Лушников Олег Siller professional 54 6 9
40 Быканов Герман БК Поляков Политехник 54 5 11
41 Лапутин Дмитрий Siller professional 53 7 8
42 Костенко Алексей Siller professional 53 5 11
43 Диденко Александр Инваспорт 52 7 8
44 Злобин Максим CHI Team 51 7 8
45 Ольховский Роман БК Поляков Политехник 50 5 10
46 Лыков Евгений Мечта 49 9 6
47 Шевченко Игорь CHI Team 48 6 8
48 Сытник Александр ДЮСШ 2 45 8 6
49 Никифоренко Кирилл ДЮСШ 2 45 8 6
50 Фисун Владислав БК ХАИ 43 7 7
51 Паталах Сергей БК ХАИ 43 5 9
52 Коровяков Александр БК Поляков Политехник 43 4 11
53 Фисун Владислав Siller professional 43 7 7
54 Крамар Юра БК Поляков Политехник 42 4 11
55 Лаухин Алексей БК ХАИ 41 6 7
56 Черненко Илья Siller professional 41 5 9
57 Амирбеков Акрам Siller professional 41 8 6
58 Лаухин Алексей Мечта 41 6 7
59 Перепелкин Роман Мечта 37 7 6
60 Ковтуненко Тимофей Siller professional 37 2 19
61 Мелашич Игорь Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 37 3 13
62 Чернявский Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 36 3 12
63 Самородов Сергей БК Поляков Политехник 36 4 9
64 Шкурупий Иван БК Поляков Политехник 36 3 12
65 Кузнецов Александр Инваспорт 36 4 9
66 Зелинский Сергей Мечта 35 7 5
67 Мазай Антон Мечта 34 7 5
68 Даниленко Денис БК ХАИ 32 2 16
69 Рил Альдамир Siller professional 32 5 7
70 Магирин Илья CHI Team 31 6 6
71 Шорохов Евгений БК Поляков Политехник 30 4 8
72 Раус Андрей Инваспорт 30 6 5
73 Басданис Христос Siller professional 28 6 5
74 Ищенко Александр Мечта 25 11 3
75 Филимонов Игорь БК ХАИ 25 4 7
76 Гончаров Игорь CHI Team 25 7 4
77 Букин Сергей Инваспорт 25 5 5
78 Золотарев Дмитрий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 21 1 21
79 Трофимов Ян CHI Team 20 7 3
80 Омар Бентабжауте Мечта 20 4 5
81 Чимякин Артем БК Поляков Политехник 20 2 10
82 Савченко Богдан Мечта 19 7 3
83 Бойко Сергей БК Поляков Политехник 17 4 5
84 Шаповалов Олег Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 15 1 15
85 Бычковой Даниил Инваспорт 15 3 5
86 Ференец Максим Инваспорт 13 3 5
87 Палкин Владислав БК ХАИ 12 4 3
88 Дудкин Яков Siller professional 12 2 6
89 Бучакчинский Константин БК Поляков Политехник 12 5 3
90 Головченко Максим Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 10 1 10
91 Сухинин Денис CHI Team 10 5 2
92 Козачихин Богдан БК ХАИ 9 3 3
93 Мельник Владислав ДЮСШ 2 8 2 4
94 Курзин Владимир CHI Team 8 5 2
95 Мартыненко Дмитрий БК Поляков Политехник 8 1 8
96 Фоменко Иван Siller professional 7 4 2
97 Винник Егор ДЮСШ 2 7 8 1
98 Дмитриевски Антон Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 7 1 7
99 Синицын Вячеслав Мечта 6 4 2
100 Кудинов Михаил БК ХАИ 6 1 6
101 Данилов Николай CHI Team 6 6 1
102 Стрижевский Юрий Инваспорт 6 1 6
103 Кропивьянский Егор Инваспорт 6 2 3
104 Юрченко Евгений БК Поляков Политехник 5 4 2
105 Семикозов Владислав Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 4 5 1
106 Лещенко Владимир БК ХАИ 3 1 3
107 Беззубенко Виталий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 3 2 2
108 Дударь Иван Инваспорт 3 1 3
109 Родин Александр БК ХАИ 2 6 1
110 Хоменко Дмитрий (SP) Siller professional 2 1 2
111 Кучеренко Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 2 1 2
112 Савченко Евгений Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 2 1 2
113 Гайденко Дмитрий CHI Team 2 2 1
114 Шаламов Андрей БК Поляков Политехник 2 1 2
115 Родин Александр ДЮСШ 2 2 6 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Ковальов Роман Ветер 37 1 37
2 Кравец Игорь Furnix team 26 1 26
3 Гавриш Вячеслав Furnix team 20 1 20
4 Кравченко Александр СКАРБ-Песочин 18 1 18
5 Коротков Андрей Ветер 18 1 18
6 Омар Бентабжауте Morocco 16 1 16
7 Филиппов Андрей Furnix team 16 1 16
8 Батына Антон Furnix team 14 1 14
9 Яковенко Иван EPAM 14 1 14
10 Черенков Алексей БК POWER FIT 13 1 13
11 Нестеренко Виталий Furnix team 13 1 13
12 Зубков Валентин БК POWER FIT 13 1 13
13 Тафси Хаким Morocco 11 1 11
14 Василишин Ярослав EPAM 11 1 11
15 Крюков Евгений Furnix team 10 1 10
16 Курзин Владимир EPAM 10 1 10
17 Олейник Андрей Ветер 10 1 10
18 Исаенков Константин Ветер 10 1 10
19 Бурзик Амин Morocco 10 1 10
20 Кажан Александр БК POWER FIT 9 1 9
21 Бизюкин Максим Ветер 8 1 8
22 Ерруиш Адам Morocco 8 1 8
23 Тугай Андрей СКАРБ-Песочин 7 1 7
24 Танчук Антон EPAM 7 1 7
25 Громов Александр БК POWER FIT 7 1 7
26 Новиков Владимир СКАРБ-Песочин 6 1 6
27 Соробей Богдан EPAM 6 1 6
28 Богатов Евгений EPAM 6 1 6
29 Ляхов Владислав EPAM 6 1 6
30 Федорченко Олег БК POWER FIT 6 1 6
31 Шабанов Дмитрий EPAM 6 1 6
32 Гончар Артем СКАРБ-Песочин 5 1 5
33 Сереженко Владислав Ветер 5 1 5
34 Репнин Евгений БК POWER FIT 5 1 5
35 Перешивайлов Сергей СКАРБ-Песочин 5 1 5
36 Трифонов Тарас Furnix team 4 1 4
37 Пойманов Данил СКАРБ-Песочин 4 1 4
38 Элиан Кифай Morocco 4 1 4
39 Друзенко Андрей СКАРБ-Песочин 2 1 2
40 Ткачук Александр СКАРБ-Песочин 1 1 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Литвинов Роман СКАРБ-Mirantis 212 11 20
2 Лазуренко Роман БРАzЕРС 211 11 20
3 Ткаченко Денис BC LIONS2 211 11 20
4 Попов Эдуард Морские ежи 205 11 19
5 Слюсарев Олег BC LIONS2 196 10 20
6 Липчевский Владислав Qualium-systems 188 10 19
7 Илькевич Александр Джедаи2 164 11 15
8 Корнелюк Захар Qualium-systems 150 11 14
9 Гревцев Александр БРАzЕРС 147 10 15
10 Казубек Игорь БК Мясной-Богодухов 147 9 17
11 Жданов Андрей БРАzЕРС 143 11 13
12 Радин Владислав Power Water 134 11 13
13 Ефименко Виктор Power Water 129 10 13
14 Ершов Павел Команда Ха 127 10 13
15 Беспалов Владислав Команда Ха 127 11 12
16 Олейник Илья Logity 103 8 13
17 Орешкин Василий BC LIONS2 101 10 11
18 Крупицкий Иван СКАРБ-Mirantis 101 9 12
19 Козлов Юрий БК Мясной-Богодухов 98 9 11
20 Чернішов Артур СКАРБ-Mirantis 93 10 10
21 Бычков Денис БК Мясной-Богодухов 92 9 11
22 Зайченко Роман Power Water 91 8 12
23 Матвеев Станислав БРАzЕРС 88 10 9
24 Елчиев Магомед Джедаи2 88 11 8
25 Aksakallioglu Can Logity 88 9 10
26 Елчиев Магомед Морские ежи 88 11 8
27 Воронинко Максим Power Water 84 7 12
28 Гриценко Алексей Logity 83 9 10
29 Винников Игорь BC LIONS2 81 11 8
30 Савиовский Ян СКАРБ-Mirantis 79 10 8
31 Пронин Максим Джедаи2 78 8 10
32 Соколов Александр Logity 77 4 20
33 Федоров Андрей БРАzЕРС 76 11 7
34 Шорко Даниил Команда Ха 76 11 7
35 Горбачёв Алексей Морские ежи 76 8 10
36 Чуприна Андрей BC LIONS2 75 9 9
37 Гордиенко Максим Морские ежи 72 9 8
38 Дяченко Дмитрий БК Мясной-Богодухов 72 9 8
39 Павленко Роман Logity 70 10 7
40 Ковалев Роман Морские ежи 66 12 6
41 Воробьев Андрей Команда Ха 65 11 6
42 Павлов Вячеслав Qualium-systems 63 8 8
43 Сыромятников Дмитрий Морские ежи 62 8 8
44 Токарев Олег Qualium-systems 61 10 7
45 Шостак Илья Команда Ха 57 9 7
46 Кучеренко Аркадий БК Мясной-Богодухов 57 10 6
47 Воробьева Марина Команда Ха 56 11 6
48 Лань Сергей Power Water 55 10 6
49 Гридасов Богдан Qualium-systems 54 10 6
50 Токарев Руслан BC LIONS2 54 5 11
51 Романов Борис Qualium-systems 53 10 6
52 Полозенцев Вадим БК Мясной-Богодухов 53 10 6
53 Войтенко Иван Logity 53 10 6
54 Курасов Алексей Power Water 52 8 7
55 Зайченко Юрий СКАРБ-Mirantis 51 9 6
56 Корчагин Иван Джедаи2 51 9 6
57 Ратинов Роман Морские ежи 50 10 5
58 Липчанский Сергей Морские ежи 49 7 7
59 Гончар Артем СКАРБ-Mirantis 49 6 9
60 Ямпольский Артур БК Мясной-Богодухов 47 4 12
61 Васильев Александр Джедаи2 47 9 6
62 Самойленко Антон Морские ежи 46 8 6
63 Паснаев Никита СКАРБ-Mirantis 46 10 5
64 Устименко Павло Logity 46 9 6
65 Ершов Иван Джедаи2 45 9 5
66 Юрьев Дмитрий БРАzЕРС 44 8 6
67 Емец Денис Команда Ха 44 7 7
68 Королев Иван Qualium-systems 43 10 5
69 Новиков Максим Logity 43 10 5
70 Бойник Андрей Джедаи2 42 11 4
71 Окунев Егор Qualium-systems 37 8 5
72 Приз Сергей Команда Ха 35 11 4
73 Гардаушенко Илья Power Water 34 8 5
74 Лукавенко Виталий БК Мясной-Богодухов 33 8 5
75 Кисиль Сергей БК Мясной-Богодухов 33 5 7
76 Нестеренко Влад Команда Ха 33 2 17
77 Дудкин Николай Морские ежи 32 9 4
78 Рябенко Андрей БРАzЕРС 30 8 4
79 Вдовиченко Виталий Команда Ха 30 2 15
80 Бидный Георгий СКАРБ-Mirantis 29 10 3
81 Мерчанский Алексей СКАРБ-Mirantis 29 5 6
82 Погожих Данил Джедаи2 29 5 6
83 Сердаков Никита БРАzЕРС 28 8 4
84 Гущенко Дмитрий БРАzЕРС 28 11 3
85 Сидоренко Олег Power Water 28 10 3
86 Поважный Евгений БК Мясной-Богодухов 26 8 4
87 Остапчук Данило Logity 26 9 3
88 Ротарь Константин БК Мясной-Богодухов 24 11 3
89 Бабак Алексей Джедаи2 23 6 4
90 Кукуруза Дмитрий Джедаи2 23 7 4
91 Кузьменко Артем Морские ежи 23 12 2
92 Лукаш Дмитрий Power Water 22 10 3
93 Варивода Александр Power Water 22 5 5
94 Сорокин Роман Qualium-systems 21 11 2
95 Запара Павел Морские ежи 20 8 3
96 Халин Валентин СКАРБ-Mirantis 20 8 3
97 Даниил Дьяченко BC LIONS2 20 3 7
98 Гречуха Вячеслав БРАzЕРС 20 3 7
99 Петрикин Коля Qualium-systems 19 9 3
100 Бондаренко Константин Морские ежи 19 9 3
101 Букарев Валерий Logity 18 8 3
102 Сычев Николай Qualium-systems 17 2 9
103 Ковалев Евгений БРАzЕРС 17 6 3
104 Кучеренко Артем БК Мясной-Богодухов 16 8 2
105 Голых Роман Logity 16 7 3
106 Эрдэнэбаяр Алтанбаяр Power Water 16 3 6
107 Петрикин Иван Qualium-systems 15 11 2
108 Мирошниченко Матвей Команда Ха 15 8 2
109 Рожковский Олег Команда Ха 14 10 2
110 Кравченко Александр СКАРБ-Mirantis 12 2 6
111 Хроль Роман Logity 12 4 3
112 Шикин Виктор Команда Ха 10 2 5
113 Кошиков Александр BC LIONS2 10 3 4
114 Бахметьев Станислав БК Мясной-Богодухов 10 5 2
115 Прудников Кирил БРАzЕРС 9 6 2
116 Дьяченко Вячеслав Logity 9 8 2
117 Кравченко Никита СКАРБ-Mirantis 8 2 4
118 Винниченко Руслан Power Water 8 1 8
119 Антонов Данил Logity 7 3 3
120 Козарь Артем BC LIONS2 7 4 2
121 Жданкина Марина Команда Ха 6 7 1
122 Джурило Степан Команда Ха 6 8 1
123 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 6 4 2
124 Ситецкий Никита BC LIONS2 6 1 6
125 Полесов Александр Команда Ха 6 2 3
126 Курилов Евгений Джедаи2 5 9 1
127 Григоров Игорь БК Мясной-Богодухов 5 1 5
128 Строгий Ярослав Qualium-systems 4 2 2
129 Черевко Олег Морские ежи 4 2 2
130 Бутенко Алексей СКАРБ-Mirantis 4 8 1
131 Пашков Сергей BC LIONS2 4 1 4
132 Сало Алексей Морские ежи 2 2 1
133 Самарин Павел Джедаи2 2 2 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Прокопенко Никита Old Stars 266 11 25
2 Прокопенко Даниил Old Stars 242 11 22
3 Бахтинов Денис Plarium 169 10 17
4 Степаненко Денис Old Stars 163 11 15
5 Кисиль Сергей Waverley Warriors 152 8 19
6 Зайченко Юрий СКАРБ-Eurolux 145 9 17
7 Додуладенко Артём ДЮСШ-2 (2) 137 10 14
8 Демиденко Константин Ситхи 135 10 14
9 Соловьёв Валерий Plarium 129 8 17
10 Донец Виталий СКАРБ-Eurolux 126 10 13
11 Повернов (ШБ2007) Александр Школа баскетбола-2007 123 9 14
12 Новиков Максим Promodo 122 9 14
13 Сорокин Константин Ситхи 112 9 13
14 Лысенко Данило ДЮСШ-2 (2) 108 9 12
15 Берченко Максим Ситхи 104 9 12
16 Мацаренко Богдан Waverley Warriors 103 11 10
17 Лагно Максим СКАРБ 103 10 11
18 Шипулин Данила СКАРБ 102 7 15
19 Попов Владислав Promodo 100 6 17
20 Гутник Денис ШБ 96 9 11
21 Осин Александр Waverley Warriors 95 10 10
22 Немич Никита Junior mix 90 4 23
23 Поясник Павел Plarium 89 10 9
24 Резниченко Илья ШБ 89 8 12
25 Непряхин Владислав ДЮСШ-2 (2) 89 7 13
26 Горстка Денис ШБ 88 11 8
27 Горстка Денис ШБ 88 11 8
28 Гапотин Даниил СКАРБ-Eurolux 84 10 9
29 Ковалев Евгений Plarium 80 8 10
30 Королев Иван ДЮСШ-2 (2) 80 9 9
31 Бабак Алексей Ситхи 79 9 9
32 Штонда Влад СКАРБ 78 9 9
33 Давискиба Артем Junior mix 77 9 9
34 Глущенко Алексей ШБ 76 8 10
35 Доценко Влад Waverley Warriors 76 8 10
36 Брюханков Павел Ситхи 73 8 10
37 Чудновец Александр Promodo 72 6 12
38 Шикин Виктор Waverley Warriors 70 6 12
39 Чернышов Роман Waverley Warriors 65 3 22
40 Чаговец Максим СКАРБ 64 9 8
41 Матюшенко Даниил Junior mix 63 8 8
42 Шутов Денис Junior mix 61 8 8
43 Руднев Николай Waverley Warriors 59 11 6
44 Огирь Сергей Old Stars 59 7 9
45 Липейко Иван ШБ 58 3 20
46 Ткачёв Кирилл ШБ 56 10 6
47 Андросенко Валерий ШБ 56 10 6
48 Курило Даниил СКАРБ 56 10 6
49 Ямпольский Артур Promodo 53 2 27
50 Чесноков (ШБ2007) Александр Школа баскетбола-2007 52 9 6
51 Кучерявченко (ШБ2007) Аристарх Школа баскетбола-2007 51 8 7
52 Егикян Антон Old Stars 50 7 8
53 Карабутов Александр СКАРБ-Eurolux 49 9 6
54 Кычанов Виталий СКАРБ 46 8 6
55 Куринов Константин ШБ 44 6 8
56 Голик Татьяна Junior mix 44 6 8
57 Дудник Александр Junior mix 41 3 14
58 Ильин Леонид Promodo 40 9 5
59 Сапанев Сергей Promodo 40 8 5
60 Кожин Владимир ШБ 40 6 7
61 Шевченко Валерия ДЮСШ-2 (2) 40 5 8
62 Марченко Владислав Ситхи 37 8 5
63 Клопков Владимир Ситхи 37 9 5
64 Яник (ШБ2007) Иван Школа баскетбола-2007 37 10 4
65 Смигунов Виктор Junior mix 37 7 6
66 Сытник Владислав Waverley Warriors 34 7 5
67 Казаков Владислав Old Stars 34 9 4
68 Святенко Дмитрий СКАРБ 34 9 4
69 Силяев Евгений СКАРБ-Eurolux 34 3 12
70 Тимошенко Влад ШБ 33 9 4
71 Хечуева Анна Plarium 32 8 4
72 Дроботенко Дмитрий Promodo 32 8 4
73 Ковалёв Артём ДЮСШ-2 (2) 32 6 6
74 Бутенко Алексей СКАРБ 32 10 4
75 Бутенко Алексей СКАРБ-Eurolux 32 10 4
76 Близнюк Андрей Plarium 32 5 7
77 Поливода Станислав Old Stars 31 7 5
78 Рияко Андрей Old Stars 30 10 3
79 Евсеем Максим Владимирович Waverley Warriors 30 2 15
80 Петров Антон СКАРБ-Eurolux 28 11 3
81 Белоусов Сергей ШБ 27 4 7
82 Бондаренко Константин СКАРБ 27 7 4
83 Кучук Ярослав Waverley Warriors 26 10 3
84 Крупеник Денис Junior mix 26 6 5
85 Штельма Александр Junior mix 26 5 6
86 Петлица Василий Promodo 25 3 9
87 Makarenko Andrey Waverley Warriors 25 2 13
88 Щеткин Денис Plarium 24 6 4
89 Кукуруза Дмитрий Ситхи 24 7 4
90 Репьев Сергей СКАРБ 24 8 3
91 Литвинов Сергей Old Stars 23 5 5
92 Корманов Борис ДЮСШ-2 (2) 23 6 4
93 Лунёв Денис Plarium 22 9 3
94 Онищенко Валерий Promodo 22 5 5
95 Фашогбон Дамилари Waverley Warriors 22 6 4
96 Боготалый Евгений Old Stars 21 5 5
97 Гринько Владислав ДЮСШ-2 (2) 21 7 3
98 Аникин Игорь Junior mix 21 7 3
99 Бекетов Дмитрий ШБ 20 4 5
100 Екимов Владислав Old Stars 20 2 10
101 Рыжко (ШБ 2007) Иван Школа баскетбола-2007 20 7 3
102 Мещерский Константин СКАРБ-Eurolux 20 7 3
103 Кротько Александр Plarium 18 5 4
104 Аветисов Рустам Школа баскетбола-2007 18 7 3
105 Симоненко Екатерина Junior mix 18 5 4
106 Агеев Илья Plarium 16 6 3
107 Улановский (шб2007) Артём Школа баскетбола-2007 16 7 3
108 Фролов Евгений СКАРБ-Eurolux 16 9 2
109 Липатников Роман Old Stars 15 3 5
110 Ворвуль Андрей ДЮСШ-2 (2) 15 2 8
111 Гавриленко (ШБ2007) Дмитрий Школа баскетбола-2007 14 1 14
112 Рябенко Глеб ДЮСШ-2 (2) 14 2 7
113 Татевосян Даниил Promodo 13 10 2
114 Потапкин Игорь ШБ 13 1 13
115 Щербина Данило ДЮСШ-2 (2) 13 7 2
116 Крупицкий Иван СКАРБ 13 1 13
117 Чернішов Артур СКАРБ 13 1 13
118 Ворончихина Елена Plarium 12 3 4
119 Тимурка Николай Promodo 12 1 12
120 Баранюк (ШБ2007) Михаил Школа баскетбола-2007 12 9 2
121 Ширяева Ирина Junior mix 12 6 2
122 Малышевская Анастасия ДЮСШ-2 (2) 12 3 4
123 Виниченко Андрей Junior mix 12 2 6
124 Яковенко Антон СКАРБ-Eurolux 11 9 2
125 Савиовский Ян СКАРБ 11 1 11
126 Яценко Софья ДЮСШ-2 (2) 11 8 2
127 Кучерук Дмитрий ШБ 10 4 3
128 Маренич Евгений СКАРБ-Eurolux 10 6 2
129 Оганезов Артем ШБ 9 3 3
130 Кабаев (ШБ2007) Илья Школа баскетбола-2007 9 3 3
131 Свиридов Алексей Plarium 8 7 2
132 Рыженко Максим Ситхи 8 6 2
133 Севидов Даниил Junior mix 8 8 1
134 Барвенко Арсений СКАРБ 8 4 2
135 Рудь Глеб ДЮСШ-2 (2) 8 4 2
136 Карпов Денис Waverley Warriors 7 10 1
137 Фартушный Савелий Ситхи 7 8 1
138 Дерека Архипп ДЮСШ-2 (2) 7 3 3
139 Киенко Олег Junior mix 7 1 7
140 Мисостов Тим СКАРБ 7 6 2
141 Волобуев Даниил ШБ 6 1 6
142 Биданец Александр Ситхи 6 1 6
143 Козинец Андрей Ситхи 6 3 2
144 Иванов (ШБ2007) Виктор Школа баскетбола-2007 6 5 2
145 Пересадин Даниил ДЮСШ-2 (2) 6 6 1
146 Бершадский Ярослав СКАРБ-Eurolux 6 6 1
147 Калиниченко Владислав Waverley Warriors 6 5 2
148 Лагун Дмитрий СКАРБ-Eurolux 6 1 6
149 Климов Илья Ситхи 5 2 3
150 Наседкин Дмитрий Promodo 4 1 4
151 Майборода Олег ШБ 4 6 1
152 Шакиров Эльдар ШБ 4 1 4
153 Жилин Тихон Old Stars 4 1 4
154 Волков (ШБ2007) Ярослав Школа баскетбола-2007 4 2 2
155 Луговой Михаил Waverley Warriors 2 2 1
156 Мамед-заде (ШБ2007) Тимур Школа баскетбола-2007 2 2 1
157 Полешко (ШБ2007) Илья Школа баскетбола-2007 2 2 1
158 Ляшенко (ШБ) Иван Школа баскетбола-2007 2 6 1
159 Чернобай (ШБ2007) Даниил Школа баскетбола-2007 2 5 1
160 Прокофьев Александр СКАРБ-Eurolux 2 1 2
161 Дынь ШБ2007 Глеб Школа баскетбола-2007 2 5 1

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Рекорд