Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Земцов Влад CHI Team 199 9 23
2 Лотошников Иван EPAM 184 7 27
3 Долапо Гаджи CHI Team 172 8 22
4 Дмитревский Антон БК ХАИ 145 8 19
5 Алексеев Никита LIONS 131 7 19
6 Цыбулько Максим SPUTNIK 124 9 14
7 Гринченко Андрей LIONS 113 8 15
8 Отришко Олег EPAM 112 8 14
9 Лаухин Алексей БК ХАИ 103 7 15
10 Вакуленко Евгений БК ХАИ 98 7 14
11 Оснач Илья EPAM 97 5 20
12 Бобрун Евгений SPUTNIK 94 9 11
13 Чевердин Влад SPUTNIK 91 6 16
14 Филимонов Игорь БК ХАИ 90 6 15
15 Бондарь Александр CHI Team 82 9 10
16 Расам Мустафа SPUTNIK 82 8 11
17 Саповский Сергей LIONS 79 7 12
18 Трофимов Ян CHI Team 77 8 10
19 Олейников Дмитрий LIONS 75 8 10
20 Ковальчук Александр БК ХАИ 73 9 9
21 Карпенко Денис БК ХАИ 67 7 10
22 Оберемко Александр SPUTNIK 67 4 17
23 Даниленко Денис БК ХАИ 60 8 8
24 Соробей Богдан EPAM 57 8 8
25 Злобин Максим CHI Team 51 7 8
26 Паталах Сергей БК ХАИ 49 7 7
27 Буша Александр LIONS 40 5 8
28 Барицкий Дмитрий SPUTNIK 38 9 5
29 Попов Алексей БК ХАИ 37 8 5
30 Магирин Илья CHI Team 37 7 6
31 Бородин Дмитрий SPUTNIK 36 4 9
32 Станишевский Михаил SPUTNIK 35 6 6
33 Басданис Христос LIONS 34 8 5
34 Токарев Руслан LIONS 28 8 4
35 Гаркуша Владислав LIONS 27 8 4
36 Печеров Александр SPUTNIK 26 4 7
37 Курзин Владимир CHI Team 26 8 4
38 Щербинин Александр EPAM 25 7 4
39 Охват Антон SPUTNIK 25 5 5
40 Стародуб Илья CHI Team 24 7 4
41 Лаухин Юрий БК ХАИ 22 2 11
42 Богатов Евгений EPAM 21 7 3
43 Данилов Николай CHI Team 21 7 3
44 Яковенко Иван EPAM 18 3 6
45 Омар Бентабжауте EPAM 18 4 5
46 Ганьшин Артем LIONS 18 5 4
47 Гончаров Игорь CHI Team 16 7 3
48 Сухинин Денис CHI Team 15 6 3
49 Осипчук Алексей БК ХАИ 15 3 5
50 Танчук Антон EPAM 14 5 3
51 Итондо Доминик LIONS 14 3 5
52 Носатенко Александр EPAM 14 2 7
53 Купреишвили Дмитрий SPUTNIK 9 5 2
54 Пономаренко Александр SPUTNIK 8 4 2
55 Кошиков Александр LIONS 8 5 2
56 Гонтарь Артур SPUTNIK 8 1 8
57 Калюта Влад CHI Team 6 2 3
58 Уманский Иван БК ХАИ 6 3 2
59 Клевачев Максим БК ХАИ 5 1 5
60 Штоюнда Артём БК ХАИ 4 5 1
61 Федорченко Алексей LIONS 3 1 3
62 Никита Шутов LIONS 3 2 2
63 Белая Елена SPUTNIK 2 1 2
64 Палкин Владислав БК ХАИ 2 5 1
65 Козачихин Богдан БК ХАИ 2 2 1
66 Немашкалов Никита EPAM 2 6 1
67 Ушаков Глеб SPUTNIK 1 1 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Зубков Валентин Новоселовка 235 9 27
2 Сулима Артем БК ХНУПС 227 7 33
3 Шутеев Илья БК ХНУРЭ 216 7 31
4 Мельник Сергей Мечта 179 7 26
5 Крючков Игорь Andersen 155 7 23
6 Харченко Юрий Легион 151 7 22
7 Соколов Александр Дикари 144 9 16
8 Мочалов Максим БК БАРС 142 5 29
9 Сергеев Сергей Ferrum 136 8 17
10 Ткачов В'ячеслав БК ХНУПС 135 9 15
11 Репнин Евгений Новоселовка 135 8 17
12 Шарко Михаил Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 127 8 16
13 Кондратовец Виктор БК POWER FIT 125 4 32
14 Синицын Илья Мечта 124 7 18
15 Козина Анатолий БК ХНУРЭ 123 8 16
16 Искендеров Артур Junior 122 8 16
17 Сасин Виктор Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 122 7 18
18 Андрущенко Сергей БК POWER FIT 115 8 15
19 Андрейчук Дмитрий Легион 114 7 17
20 Карпилянский Эрик Джедаи 112 8 14
21 Беляев Константин БК ХНУРЭ 102 9 12
22 Пионтковский Евгений Siller professional 101 6 17
23 Павленко Борис Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 94 5 19
24 Трофименко Петро БК ХНУПС 93 9 11
25 Лыков Евгений Junior 89 8 12
26 Цысь Артем Ferrum 87 7 13
27 Амирбеков Акрам Мечта 87 8 11
28 Золотарев Дмитрий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 85 6 15
29 Харченко Евгений Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 84 7 12
30 Громов Александр Легион 80 8 10
31 Тугай Андрей Siller professional 80 8 10
32 Черненко Илья Junior 80 6 14
33 Мелашич Игорь Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 80 8 10
34 Мелашич Влад Siller professional 76 5 16
35 Туркот Сергей Джедаи 75 8 10
36 Шевченко Игорь Andersen 75 7 11
37 Черенков Алексей Новоселовка 75 9 9
38 Кардаков Павел Andersen 74 6 13
39 Ларин Алексей БК POWER FIT 73 8 10
40 Троненко Антон Джедаи 70 6 12
41 Синицкий Игорь Andersen 69 7 10
42 Лушников Олег Junior 68 7 10
43 Тодуров Евгений БК БАРС 67 7 10
44 Кравчук Евгений БК POWER FIT 67 5 14
45 Карпенко Денис Мечта 67 7 10
46 Попов Эдуард Легион 63 7 9
47 Ефимов Дмитрий Siller professional 63 4 16
48 Кажан Александр Новоселовка 63 7 9
49 Ковалев Илья Дикари 63 4 16
50 Горбачёв Алексей Andersen 62 6 11
51 Бойко Андрей Легион 61 6 11
52 Завгородний Дмитрий Siller professional 61 5 13
53 Сарсенбаев Денис БК ХНУПС 61 8 8
54 Филиппов Станислав Дикари 59 9 7
55 Ямпольский Артур Дикари 58 6 10
56 Манойленко Вячеслав Andersen 58 5 12
57 Булич Артем БК БАРС 57 6 10
58 Попов Владислав Дикари 56 8 7
59 Ольховиков Сергей БК ХНУПС 56 4 14
60 Абрамцов Кирилл БК POWER FIT 56 5 12
61 Алдошин Павел Ferrum 55 7 8
62 Кушнарев Антон Джедаи 54 5 11
63 Петлица Василий Дикари 53 8 7
64 Федрунов Андрей БК БАРС 53 7 8
65 Сырбу Андрей Дикари 51 7 8
66 Писменицкий Вадим Мечта 51 3 17
67 Селеменев Константин Junior 49 7 7
68 Близниченко Вячеслав Ferrum 49 4 13
69 Черешнев Дмитрий Ferrum 47 7 7
70 Бондаренко Никита БК POWER FIT 47 5 10
71 Рыбалко Евгений БК ХНУРЭ 46 5 10
72 Тьохта Артем БК ХНУПС 46 7 7
73 Феоктистов Артем Легион 45 6 8
74 Бавыкин Дмитрий Junior 44 8 6
75 Перепелкин Роман Мечта 44 7 7
76 Гордиенко Максим Джедаи 43 6 8
77 Новицкий Станислав Легион 43 8 6
78 Зелинский Сергей Мечта 43 8 6
79 Русанов Иван БК ХНУРЭ 42 9 5
80 Усатый Дмитрий Новоселовка 42 6 7
81 Кузнецов Никита Дикари 41 7 6
82 Налбандян Колик Джедаи 40 6 7
83 Бахтинов Денис Дикари 40 9 5
84 Бочков Данил БК ХНУРЭ 40 6 7
85 Репнин Александр Новоселовка 40 9 5
86 Шаповалов Андрей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 40 2 20
87 Тарасенко Андрей Ferrum 38 7 6
88 Орлов Александр БК POWER FIT 38 2 19
89 Пластун Артем БК POWER FIT 35 4 9
90 Гончар Артем Siller professional 35 6 6
91 Казимирчук Сергей Легион 33 4 9
92 Филиппов Андрей Легион 33 6 6
93 Водолажский Денис БК POWER FIT 33 6 6
94 Река Вадим Мечта 33 2 17
95 Козин Роман БК БАРС 31 3 11
96 Деревянко Юрий Джедаи 30 4 8
97 Шелудько Дмитрий Дикари 30 6 5
98 Лапутин Дмитрий Siller professional 30 5 6
99 Потерайло Глеб Junior 30 6 5
100 Савченко Богдан Мечта 29 7 5
101 Биньков Денис Джедаи 28 5 6
102 Беспалов Владислав БК БАРС 27 8 4
103 Белоус Ричард БК ХНУРЭ 27 7 4
104 Хоменко Дмитрий (SP) Siller professional 27 7 4
105 Синицын Вячеслав Мечта 27 7 4
106 Ткачук Александр БК ХНУРЭ 26 3 9
107 Бавыкин Александр БК БАРС 25 7 4
108 Погуца Максим БК БАРС 25 4 7
109 Зайченко Юрий Siller professional 25 8 4
110 Фоменко Иван Siller professional 25 6 5
111 Каменев Максим БК ХНУРЭ 24 1 24
112 Дидяев Олег Ferrum 23 3 8
113 Кравченко Никита Siller professional 22 7 4
114 Фисун Владислав Junior 22 7 4
115 Дунаев Вячеслав Junior 21 8 3
116 Ройко Александр Junior 21 8 3
117 Семикозов Владислав Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 21 6 4
118 Головченко Максим Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 21 2 11
119 Сенкевич Андрей Джедаи 20 3 7
120 Бескоровайный Александр Andersen 20 7 3
121 Синицын Александр Ferrum 20 8 3
122 Ищенко Александр Мечта 20 5 4
123 Кравченко Александр БК ХНУРЭ 19 5 4
124 Захожий Ілля БК ХНУПС 19 9 3
125 Сахаров Вячеслав БК POWER FIT 18 5 4
126 Мозуль Константин Мечта 18 2 9
127 Гнатовский Ростислав БК БАРС 17 5 4
128 Бучакчинский Константин БК POWER FIT 17 5 4
129 Боков Евгений Легион 15 3 5
130 Іщук Максим БК ХНУПС 15 6 3
131 Заглада Вячеслав БК POWER FIT 15 6 3
132 Беззубенко Виталий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 14 5 3
133 Гольберг Вячеслав Легион 13 7 2
134 Фирсов Илья БК БАРС 12 5 3
135 Григорьев Иван Мечта 12 5 3
136 Кучеренко Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 12 6 2
137 Роденко Николай Джедаи 12 1 12
138 Шуйський Ілля БК ХНУПС 11 1 11
139 Гречкин Дмитрий БК POWER FIT 11 2 6
140 Люминарский Артём Дикари 11 1 11
141 Кривуля Владимир Siller professional 10 5 2
142 Сытник Артём БК POWER FIT 10 3 4
143 Волокитин Кирилл БК ХНУРЭ 9 4 3
144 Ольховіков Дмитро БК ХНУПС 8 2 4
145 Блінов Снаніслав БК ХНУПС 7 6 2
146 Гайдар Александр БК БАРС 6 8 1
147 Горченок Олег Andersen 6 7 1
148 Повстян Виталий БК POWER FIT 6 2 3
149 Федорченко Олег Новоселовка 5 4 2
150 Козак Владислав БК БАРС 5 4 2
151 Гряков Дмитрий Andersen 4 1 4
152 Серенко Виталий БК POWER FIT 4 3 2
153 Потемкин Константин БК ХНУРЭ 4 1 4
154 Дроботенко Дмитрий Дикари 3 4 1
155 Шерстюк Иван Andersen 3 7 1
156 Гайдамака Павел БК POWER FIT 3 2 2
157 Могиленец Сергей БК БАРС 3 1 3
158 Илькевич Александр Джедаи 2 3 1
159 Томко Родион БК БАРС 2 1 2
160 Севостьянов Вячеслав БК БАРС 2 1 2
161 Качан Ярослав БК ХНУПС 2 2 1
162 Кравец Игорь Siller professional 2 3 1
163 Кычанов Виталий Siller professional 2 4 1
164 Бескоровайный Дмитрий Junior 2 3 1
165 Харченко Константин Ferrum 2 1 2
166 Мамбетов Марат БК ХНУПС 1 2 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Пойманов Данил Дорожник Альтернатива 239 10 24
2 Пойманов Данил Furnix team 239 10 24
3 Ибрагимов Рустам ДЮСШ 2 225 8 29
4 Кулякин Денис Авиатор 207 10 21
5 Нестеров Сергей Перец 181 9 21
6 Макаров Василий ДЮСШ-13 166 10 17
7 Радзиевский Тарас Желтый Тим 163 9 19
8 Новиков Егор Желтый Тим 160 9 18
9 Эйдельштейн Михаил Авиатор 158 10 16
10 Барицкий Дмитрий Север 153 10 16
11 Титов Вячеслав ЖАРА 153 9 17
12 Головко Дмитрий Джедаи2 151 9 17
13 Акбуб Элиас Север 128 7 19
14 Ткаченко Максим БК "Красноград" 127 9 15
15 Демченко Денис СХІД-CITY 121 8 16
16 Самойленко Алексей СХІД-CITY 116 10 12
17 Митяев Вячеслав Джедаи2 115 7 17
18 Костенко Олег ДЮСШ 2 113 10 12
19 Таран Ярослав Авиатор 112 6 19
20 Ковальчук Александр Перец 108 9 12
21 Бондарь Илья БК "Красноград" 105 8 14
22 Приёмко Александр ДЮСШ 2 104 9 12
23 Казанцев Данил Север 103 6 18
24 Кучеренко Владислав СХІД-CITY 101 9 12
25 Гладун Роман ДЮСШ-13 100 10 10
26 Бронников Антон БК "Красноград" 100 10 10
27 Ульченко Максим ДЮСШ 2 99 8 13
28 Нестеренко Виталий Furnix team 95 9 11
29 Мартыненко Ярослав ДЮСШ-13 90 10 9
30 Клименко Олег ЖАРА 86 7 13
31 Дьяков Артем Север 84 10 9
32 Чайковский Илья Желтый Тим 83 10 9
33 Коваленко Олександр ЖАРА 82 8 11
34 Водолажский Денис Желтый Тим 80 8 10
35 Суховой Александр ЖАРА 76 10 8
36 Демченко Дмитрий СХІД-CITY 75 9 9
37 Танцеров Сергей Перец 72 9 8
38 Сытник Александр ДЮСШ 2 72 10 8
39 Карпенко Александр БК "Красноград" 72 8 9
40 Палкин Владислав Перец 70 8 9
41 Зверев Евгений ЖАРА 69 6 12
42 Шаров Владислав БК "Красноград" 69 6 12
43 Сидненко Никита СХІД-CITY 67 10 7
44 Батына Антон Перец 62 10 7
45 Мкртычян Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 62 10 7
46 Мкртычян Михаил Furnix team 62 10 7
47 Мунтяну Игорь СХІД-CITY 61 8 8
48 Татаренко Александр Север 61 10 7
49 Масловский Михаил ДЮСШ-13 60 10 6
50 Илькевич Александр Джедаи2 57 6 10
51 Чиликин Алексей Джедаи2 57 7 9
52 Туркот Сергей Желтый Тим 57 9 7
53 Гончаров Игорь ДЮСШ 2 56 8 7
54 Никифоренко Кирилл ДЮСШ 2 55 9 7
55 Сазонов Сергей Желтый Тим 55 7 8
56 Щербина Евгений БК "Красноград" 55 10 6
57 Купин Вадим Джедаи2 51 5 11
58 Пирожков Константин Авиатор 51 5 11
59 Тимурка Николай Джедаи2 49 5 10
60 Сухоруков Руслан ЖАРА 49 8 7
61 Иванов Евгений Авиатор 47 10 5
62 Захаренко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 47 9 6
63 Захаренко Андрей Furnix team 47 9 6
64 Гавриш Вячеслав Дорожник Альтернатива 46 8 6
65 Гавриш Вячеслав Furnix team 46 8 6
66 Бойник Андрей Джедаи2 44 10 5
67 Титов Эдуард Север 44 7 7
68 Жилин Тихон Авиатор 44 7 7
69 Воропай Константин Джедаи2 43 6 8
70 Чмелев Юрий Перец 43 7 7
71 Кер-эль-дин Ахмад СХІД-CITY 41 7 6
72 Крюков Евгений Дорожник Альтернатива 41 6 7
73 Крюков Евгений Furnix team 41 6 7
74 Федоренко Дмитрий БК "Красноград" 41 6 7
75 Рева Максим ЖАРА 40 10 4
76 Куренный Артём ДЮСШ-13 40 10 4
77 Шатило Игорь БК "Красноград" 40 5 8
78 Михайленко Антон Перец 39 5 8
79 Деменев Артем ЖАРА 38 8 5
80 Соловьев Валерий Желтый Тим 38 8 5
81 Роденко Данил СХІД-CITY 33 8 5
82 Танасевич Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 33 6 6
83 Танасевич Михаил Furnix team 33 6 6
84 Безуглый Антон БК "Красноград" 33 8 5
85 Рябоконь Дмитрий БК "Красноград" 33 5 7
86 Сухарьков Анатолий Перец 32 10 4
87 Коваленко Роман ДЮСШ 2 32 4 8
88 Бабак Алексей Джедаи2 28 6 5
89 Папян Эдгар Авиатор 28 5 6
90 Соляников Даниил ДЮСШ-13 28 9 4
91 Киктев Вячеслав ДЮСШ-13 28 3 10
92 Узома Самсон Север 27 4 7
93 Морозов Кирилл Джедаи2 25 6 5
94 Хорошевский Максим Север 24 6 4
95 Чириков Алексей Авиатор 24 5 5
96 Бражников Алексей Желтый Тим 24 8 3
97 Пинчук Андрей Перец 23 7 4
98 Кадуцкий Артем Север 22 9 3
99 Слепынин Валерий ЖАРА 20 4 5
100 Миронченко Вадим ДЮСШ-13 20 8 3
101 Гайтына Никита Желтый Тим 19 3 7
102 Карпенко Евгений БК "Красноград" 19 5 4
103 Матюшенко Алексей СХІД-CITY 18 7 3
104 Безпалый Дмитрий Север 18 9 2
105 Кучеренко Сергей Дорожник Альтернатива 17 2 9
106 Кучеренко Сергей Furnix team 17 2 9
107 Машнёв Илья ДЮСШ-13 16 10 2
108 Турченик Михаил ДЮСШ 2 16 4 4
109 Горелков Сергей ЖАРА 15 5 3
110 Родин Александр ДЮСШ 2 15 10 2
111 Кравец Иван Дорожник Альтернатива 14 6 3
112 Кравец Иван Furnix team 14 6 3
113 Баранник Никита Желтый Тим 14 9 2
114 Жорняк Андрей Желтый Тим 14 6 3
115 Васин Александр СХІД-CITY 13 5 3
116 Сергушин Игорь Авиатор 13 10 2
117 Денисенко Андрей Север 12 2 6
118 Синяев Владислав Север 11 5 3
119 Танцеров Андрей Перец 11 1 11
120 Головин Максим ЖАРА 11 7 2
121 Клонцак Владимир БК "Красноград" 11 5 3
122 Худаев Дмитрий Север 10 2 5
123 Прокопенко Даниил ДЮСШ 2 10 5 2
124 Батаченко Сергей ЖАРА 9 7 2
125 Степаненко Александр Перец 8 1 8
126 Щербак Вадим Furnix team 8 6 2
127 Федотов Илья СХІД-CITY 7 4 2
128 Кривенко Владимир Авиатор 7 7 1
129 Королев Иван ДЮСШ 2 7 4 2
130 Антон Мисюра СХІД-CITY 6 2 3
131 Додуладенко Артём ДЮСШ 2 6 5 2
132 Кондратов Святослав Желтый Тим 6 6 1
133 Демиденко Константин Джедаи2 6 1 6
134 Кузьменко Артем Джедаи2 5 1 5
135 Степанов Иван Джедаи2 4 2 2
136 Лысенко Данило ДЮСШ 2 4 7 1
137 Фальченко Михаил СХІД-CITY 3 4 1
138 Корнейко Михаил Авиатор 3 6 1
139 Сорокин Роман ДЮСШ-13 3 6 1
140 Непряхин Владислав ДЮСШ 2 3 3 1
141 Провоторов Алексей Авиатор 2 1 2
142 Прокопенко Никита ДЮСШ 2 2 3 1
143 Скубрий Александр БК "Красноград" 2 3 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Ковальов Роман Ветер 389 11 36
2 Яловой Вадим CreatorIQ 273 11 25
3 Винниченко Руслан Underdogs 252 11 23
4 Липчевский Владислав Qualium-systems 218 10 22
5 Гурченко Даниил Underdogs 178 9 20
6 Ершов Павел Команда Ха 175 11 16
7 Гордиенко Максим Спартак 175 9 20
8 Щербинин Александр GlobalLogic 170 9 19
9 Батлук Егор CreatorIQ 169 11 16
10 Григоров Игорь БК Мясной-Богодухов 168 10 17
11 Рябка Александр БК Мясной-Богодухов 167 9 19
12 Шикин Виктор Команда Ха 157 11 15
13 Ткаченко Денис BC LIONS2 153 11 14
14 Спинчевский Анатолий CreatorIQ 147 10 15
15 Вдовиченко Виталий Команда Ха 143 9 16
16 Гревцев Александр МАКСНЕТ 142 10 15
17 Винник Егор Junior mix 137 10 14
18 Жук Денис Underdogs 137 11 13
19 Гайденко Дмитрий GlobalLogic 136 10 14
20 Орешкин Василий BC LIONS2 134 10 14
21 Василишин Ярослав GlobalLogic 134 11 13
22 Козлов Юрий Спартак 133 9 15
23 Коротков Андрей Ветер 131 9 15
24 Слюсарев Олег BC LIONS2 131 11 12
25 Жданов Андрей МАКСНЕТ 130 11 12
26 Гречуха Вячеслав МАКСНЕТ 124 10 13
27 Павлов Вячеслав Qualium-systems 123 9 14
28 Попов Эдуард Ветер 120 7 18
29 Лымарь Андрей GlobalLogic 119 8 15
30 Федорченко Алексей BC LIONS2 118 7 17
31 Мишин Максим БК Мясной-Богодухов 118 11 11
32 Воробьев Андрей Команда Ха 106 11 10
33 Матвеев Станислав МАКСНЕТ 103 10 11
34 Бескоровайный Дмитрий Junior mix 102 6 17
35 Глебов Глеб CreatorIQ 96 11 9
36 Королев Иван Qualium-systems 95 11 9
37 Иванов Виталий Восток 95 10 10
38 Олейник Андрей Ветер 92 10 10
39 Корнелюк Захар Qualium-systems 90 10 9
40 Бычков Денис Спартак 85 8 11
41 Ковалев Евгений МАКСНЕТ 83 8 11
42 Новицкий Станислав Спартак 82 7 12
43 Бизюкин Максим Восток 80 9 9
44 Бондаренко Константин GlobalLogic 79 11 8
45 Кучеренко Аркадий БК Мясной-Богодухов 78 10 8
46 Голованов Денис BC LIONS2 77 10 8
47 Поважный Евгений БК Мясной-Богодухов 75 9 9
48 Петриченко Юрий Underdogs 75 11 7
49 Шипулин Данила Junior mix 73 8 10
50 Кочнев Дмитрий БК Мясной-Богодухов 71 10 8
51 Данилов Николай Восток 71 10 8
52 Сухинин Денис Восток 69 8 9
53 Святенко Дмитрий Спартак 66 9 8
54 Рыбалко Дмитрий Junior mix 66 10 7
55 Сычев Николай Qualium-systems 65 9 8
56 Винников Игорь BC LIONS2 60 8 8
57 Дяченко Дмитрий Спартак 58 9 7
58 Боторов Евгений Underdogs 58 11 6
59 Шевченко Никита CreatorIQ 57 6 10
60 Гущенко Дмитрий МАКСНЕТ 54 9 6
61 Токарев Олег Qualium-systems 54 10 6
62 Бондарь Евгений Junior mix 53 10 6
63 Шорко Даниил Восток 53 9 6
64 Воробьева Марина Команда Ха 52 11 5
65 Кононенко Глеб Junior mix 51 10 6
66 Стороженко Денис CreatorIQ 50 11 5
67 Григоров Виталий Восток 50 10 5
68 Гусар Денис Ветер 49 11 5
69 Билаш Роман Восток 49 7 7
70 Воронов Андрей BC LIONS2 48 8 6
71 Пивненко Артур CreatorIQ 48 7 7
72 Федоров Андрей Восток 44 8 6
73 Котелевский Артём Underdogs 44 9 5
74 Чуприна Андрей BC LIONS2 43 10 5
75 Андриамбау Даниэль CreatorIQ 40 6 7
76 Кучеренко Артем БК Мясной-Богодухов 40 10 4
77 Исаенков Константин Ветер 38 5 8
78 Чубарь Владислав GlobalLogic 37 6 7
79 Билаш Даниил Восток 36 8 5
80 Сереженко Владислав Ветер 36 8 5
81 Ярошенко Дмитрий БК Мясной-Богодухов 32 4 8
82 Лазуренко Роман МАКСНЕТ 30 1 30
83 Гармаш Андрей Junior mix 30 10 3
84 Луценко Вадим БК Мясной-Богодухов 29 7 5
85 Мерчанский Алексей МАКСНЕТ 29 7 5
86 Рожковский Олег Команда Ха 28 9 4
87 Рыженко Максим GlobalLogic 27 9 3
88 Петрикин Коля Qualium-systems 26 7 4
89 Бахметьев Станислав Спартак 26 4 7
90 Ротарь Константин Спартак 26 10 3
91 Гридин Денис Восток 26 10 3
92 Петрикин Иван Qualium-systems 24 11 3
93 Андреев Марк Восток 24 6 4
94 Полесов Александр Команда Ха 23 5 5
95 Жданкина Марина Команда Ха 23 9 3
96 Ляхов Павел Qualium-systems 23 10 3
97 Караченцев Максим Спартак 23 6 4
98 Полозенцев Вадим Спартак 23 9 3
99 Бойченко Даниил Underdogs 23 9 3
100 Манаков Олег Ветер 22 9 3
101 Никита Шутов BC LIONS2 22 4 6
102 Рябенко Андрей МАКСНЕТ 21 9 3
103 Шостак Илья Команда Ха 19 6 4
104 Чопенко Дмитрий Ветер 19 10 2
105 Даниил Дьяченко BC LIONS2 18 2 9
106 Братчук Денис GlobalLogic 17 6 3
107 Матюшенко Даниил Junior mix 17 10 2
108 Тимофеев Даниил Underdogs 17 6 3
109 Жуланов Илья GlobalLogic 15 6 3
110 Петрик Арсен Junior mix 15 4 4
111 Сердаков Никита МАКСНЕТ 14 8 2
112 Романов Борис Qualium-systems 14 3 5
113 Лега Алексей GlobalLogic 14 9 2
114 Демиденко Кирилл Junior mix 14 8 2
115 Андреев Александр Восток 13 7 2
116 Жупиев Никита Спартак 12 5 3
117 Приз Сергей GlobalLogic 12 10 2
118 Чайка Михаил GlobalLogic 12 1 12
119 Мельников Євген Ветер 12 6 2
120 Шипов Владимир Underdogs 12 6 2
121 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 11 5 3
122 Потапенко Виталий Восток 11 8 2
123 Ткачёв Кирилл Underdogs 11 6 2
124 Фарафонов Артем CreatorIQ 10 5 2
125 Квасов Евгений Underdogs 10 3 4
126 Пархомов Владимир Ветер 9 6 2
127 Куденко Александр БК Мясной-Богодухов 9 8 2
128 Демиденко Денис Спартак 8 2 4
129 Лукавенко Виталий Спартак 8 7 2
130 Швед Павел GlobalLogic 7 1 7
131 Шахкаримов Омар БК Мясной-Богодухов 7 6 2
132 Джурило Степан Команда Ха 6 10 1
133 Генералов Олег Восток 6 5 2
134 Матусов Виктор GlobalLogic 5 1 5
135 Петренко Олександр Ветер 5 3 2
136 Малкин Дмитрий GlobalLogic 4 4 1
137 Аникин Игорь Junior mix 4 6 1
138 Рудавин Сергей Команда Ха 3 10 1
139 Волошкин Станислав Восток 3 7 1
140 Сало Денис Спартак 2 1 2
141 Занин Александр Qualium-systems 2 3 1
142 Лобунько Евгений CreatorIQ 2 1 2
143 Прокопец Андрей CreatorIQ 2 3 1
144 Полевич Максим БК Мясной-Богодухов 2 4 1
145 Аль-Амир Юнис Junior mix 2 5 1
146 Ластович Дмитрий Восток 2 1 2
147 Коржук Богдан Qualium-systems 1 6 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Коваленко Роман Молодежка ШБ 229 8 29
2 Степаненко Денис Old Stars 229 10 23
3 Евсеем Максим Владимирович ШБ 191 6 32
4 Aksakallioglu Can Logity 158 8 20
5 Кисиль Сергей Школа Баскетбола 137 10 14
6 Брюханков Павел Ситхи 136 9 16
7 Сорокин Константин Ситхи 132 10 14
8 Гриценко Алексей Logity 110 9 13
9 Zriek Mayd ШБ 106 6 18
10 Гутник Денис Школа Баскетбола 105 10 11
11 Ковалев Роман Джедаи 3 97 9 11
12 Надеин Никита Ситхи 95 9 11
13 Воронинко Максим Power Water 94 8 12
14 Пронин Максим Джедаи 3 84 9 10
15 Литвинов Роман Mirantis 84 8 11
16 Лагун Дмитрий Mirantis 82 8 11
17 Боготалый Евгений Old Stars 82 8 11
18 Литвинов Сергей Old Stars 82 10 9
19 Жилин Тихон Old Stars 77 6 13
20 Бабак Алексей Джедаи 3 75 8 10
21 Зайченко Роман Power Water 75 8 10
22 Бойник Андрей Ситхи 74 9 9
23 Ефименко Виктор Power Water 72 8 9
24 Варивода Александр Power Water 68 10 7
25 Паламарчук Игорь Молодежка ШБ 68 8 9
26 Бекетов Дмитрий Школа Баскетбола 68 10 7
27 Корчагин Иван Джедаи 3 67 7 10
28 Твердохлебов Богдан Mirantis 65 9 8
29 Чаговец Максим ШБ 65 10 7
30 Задорожный Артём ШБ 64 9 8
31 Радин Владислав Power Water 63 9 7
32 Лаптев Владислав Logity 63 6 11
33 Бидный Георгий Mirantis 62 9 7
34 Елчиев Магомед Джедаи 3 61 8 8
35 Павленко Роман Logity 58 9 7
36 Корелин Ярослав Mirantis 57 7 9
37 Биданец Александр Ситхи 56 8 7
38 Голых Роман Logity 55 9 7
39 Дьяченко Вячеслав Logity 53 9 6
40 Резниченко Илья Школа Баскетбола 52 9 6
41 Стоянов Михаил Logity 51 8 7
42 Лань Сергей Power Water 50 8 7
43 Самойленко Антон Джедаи 3 49 8 7
44 Андросенко Валерий Школа Баскетбола 49 10 5
45 Доценко Влад ШБ 49 4 13
46 Кузьменко Артем Джедаи 3 46 10 5
47 Поливода Станислав Old Stars 45 10 5
48 Кашуба Кирилл Молодежка ШБ 43 7 7
49 Кожин Владимир Школа Баскетбола 42 7 6
50 Сидоренко Олег Power Water 40 8 5
51 Яворский Антон Power Water 38 9 5
52 Липатников Роман Old Stars 38 6 7
53 Мерчанский Алексей Mirantis 38 6 7
54 Устименко Павло Logity 37 6 7
55 Осин Александр ШБ 37 4 10
56 Курасов Алексей Power Water 36 7 6
57 Фоменко Сергей (Джедаи) Джедаи 3 35 10 4
58 Огирь Сергей Old Stars 35 2 18
59 Халин Валентин Mirantis 33 9 4
60 Винниченко Андрей Школа Баскетбола 33 8 5
61 Мошков Антон Школа Баскетбола 32 6 6
62 Мошков Антон ШБ 32 6 6
63 Лукаш Дмитрий Power Water 31 8 4
64 Паснаев Никита Mirantis 30 9 4
65 Смигунов Виктор Молодежка ШБ 30 6 5
66 Глущенко Алексей Школа Баскетбола 30 7 5
67 Зотов Даниил Молодежка ШБ 28 8 4
68 Казаков Владислав Old Stars 27 8 4
69 Руднев Николай ШБ 25 9 3
70 Донецкий Тарас Молодежка ШБ 24 8 3
71 Логвинова Настя Джедаи 3 23 6 4
72 Кукуруза Дмитрий Ситхи 23 7 4
73 Радин Глеб Power Water 23 6 4
74 Букарев Валерий Logity 22 8 3
75 Новиков Максим Джедаи 3 22 4 6
76 Жорняк Андрей Джедаи 3 21 6 4
77 Мартынов Роман Джедаи 3 21 3 7
78 Тягло Алексей Mirantis 20 7 3
79 Зеленецкий Павел Школа Баскетбола 19 6 4
80 Мурадов Эльнур Молодежка ШБ 19 7 3
81 Зеленецкий Павел ШБ 19 6 4
82 Кравцов Денис Logity 18 7 3
83 Хахалев Константин Молодежка ШБ 18 6 3
84 Курилов Евгений Ситхи 17 8 3
85 Яценко Богдан Молодежка ШБ 17 8 3
86 Морозов Кирилл Ситхи 16 4 4
87 Клиценко Алексей Power Water 15 8 2
88 Сало Алексей Джедаи 3 14 7 2
89 Котляр Александр Old Stars 14 7 2
90 Гридасов Богдан ШБ 14 4 4
91 Хроль Роман Logity 13 6 3
92 Волобуев Даниил Молодежка ШБ 13 4 4
93 Огородник Виталий ШБ 13 9 2
94 Бутенко Алексей Mirantis 11 8 2
95 Коваленко Олександр Школа Баскетбола 11 1 11
96 Грищенко Илья Молодежка ШБ 11 3 4
97 Грищенко Илья Молодежка ШБ 11 3 4
98 Грищенко Илья ШБ 11 3 4
99 Букатич Илья Ситхи 10 5 2
100 Рияко Андрей Old Stars 10 5 2
101 Руденко Дина Ситхи 9 6 2
102 Борисенко Арсений Logity 8 1 8
103 Мамед-заде Тимур Молодежка ШБ 8 10 1
104 Тимошенко Влад Школа Баскетбола 8 2 4
105 Олейник Алексей Logity 7 2 4
106 Захаров Алексей Old Stars 6 3 2
107 Мисостов Тим Old Stars 6 5 2
108 Пушкарев Евгений Школа Баскетбола 6 1 6
109 Жданов Александр Logity 6 5 2
110 Тимошенко Владимир Школа Баскетбола 5 5 1
111 Згонник Александр Ситхи 4 6 1
112 Марченко Владислав Ситхи 4 4 1
113 Стоянов Станислав Школа Баскетбола 4 5 1
114 Гриценко Назар Mirantis 3 1 3
115 Дудкин Николай Джедаи 3 2 1 2
116 Козинец Андрей Ситхи 2 4 1
117 Кучук Ярослав ШБ 2 9 1
118 Гринько Влад Молодежка ШБ 2 2 1
119 Кабаев Илья Молодежка ШБ 1 3 1

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Рекорд