Результаты матчей

Еще не сыграны игры
Еще не сыграны игры
Сезон
11 тур 24.12.2020 Четверг 20:30 Желтый Тим - Furnix team (83:59) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 23.12.2020 Среда 19:00 Север - БК "Красноград" (63:47) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 22.12.2020 Вторник 19:00 Перец - ДЮСШ 2 (70:85) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 20.12.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Джедаи2 - Север (73:49) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 20.12.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 ДЮСШ 2 - ДЮСШ-13 (60:59) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 19.12.2020 Суббота 17:00 БК "Красноград" - Авиатор (60:69) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 19.12.2020 Суббота 14:00 Желтый Тим - ЖАРА (59:69) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 18.12.2020 Пятница 20:30 Перец - Furnix team (62:54) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 18.12.2020 Пятница 19:00 ДЮСШ 2 - СХІД-CITY (60:80) ZIR Отчет
10 тур 13.12.2020 Воскресенье 20:00 ЖАРА - Перец (75:56) ИНФИЗ Отчет
10 тур 11.12.2020 Пятница 20:30 Желтый Тим - Джедаи2 (83:61) ZIR Отчет
10 тур 11.12.2020 Пятница 19:00 БК "Красноград" - СХІД-CITY (62:75) ХАИ Отчет
10 тур 11.12.2020 Пятница 19:00 ДЮСШ-13 - Север (55:53) ZIR Отчет
10 тур 10.12.2020 Четверг 19:00 ЖАРА - Авиатор (60:70) ИНФИЗ Отчет
10 тур 08.12.2020 Вторник 19:00 Перец - Север (73:83) ИНФИЗ Отчет
9 тур 06.12.2020 Воскресенье 14:00 БК "Красноград" - ДЮСШ-13 (63:56) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 05.12.2020 Суббота 15:30 Желтый Тим - Авиатор (60:62) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 04.12.2020 Пятница 19:00 Джедаи2 - Furnix team (60:63) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 03.12.2020 Четверг 19:00 ЖАРА - СХІД-CITY (62:47) ИНФИЗ Отчет
8 тур 29.11.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 БК "Красноград" - Перец (60:65) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 29.11.2020 Воскресенье 14:00 Авиатор - СХІД-CITY (52:72) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 26.11.2020 Четверг 19:00 ЖАРА - ДЮСШ-13 (67:64) ИНФИЗ Отчет
7 тур 22.11.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 БК "Красноград" - ЖАРА (69:76) ZIR Отчет
7 тур 22.11.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 Желтый Тим - СХІД-CITY (62:64) ZIR Отчет
7 тур 20.11.2020 Пятница 20:30 Furnix team - Север (50:100) ХАИ Отчет
7 тур 18.11.2020 Среда 20:30 Джедаи2 - ДЮСШ 2 (65:87) ИНФИЗ Отчет
7 тур 17.11.2020 Вторник 20:30 Авиатор - ДЮСШ-13 (73:44) ИНФИЗ Отчет
6 тур 14.11.2020 Суббота 18:30 Джедаи2 - БК "Красноград" (58:90) ИНФИЗ Отчет
6 тур 14.11.2020 Суббота 17:00 Furnix team - ДЮСШ 2 (74:81) ZIR Отчет
6 тур 14.11.2020 Суббота 15:30 СХІД-CITY - ДЮСШ-13 (71:47) ZIR Отчет
6 тур 11.11.2020 Среда 19:00 Желтый Тим - Север (76:55) ИНФИЗ Отчет
6 тур 10.11.2020 Вторник 20:30 Авиатор - Перец (66:46) ИНФИЗ Отчет
5 тур 08.11.2020 Воскресенье 14:00 СХІД-CITY - Перец (56:60) ZIR Отчет
5 тур 07.11.2020 Суббота 18:30 Furnix team - БК "Красноград" (58:76) ZIR Отчет
5 тур 07.11.2020 Суббота 17:00 Желтый Тим - ДЮСШ-13 (79:48) ZIR Отчет
5 тур 06.11.2020 Пятница 20:30 Север - ДЮСШ 2 (91:76) ХАИ Отчет
5 тур 04.11.2020 Среда 20:30 Джедаи2 - ЖАРА (75:58) ИНФИЗ Отчет
4 тур 31.10.2020 Суббота 18:30 Furnix team - ЖАРА (64:59) ИНФИЗ Отчет
4 тур 31.10.2020 Суббота 17:00 Авиатор - Джедаи2 (68:61) ZIR Отчет
4 тур 30.10.2020 Пятница 20:30 ДЮСШ-13 - Перец (66:87) ХАИ Отчет
4 тур 30.10.2020 Пятница 20:30 Желтый Тим - ДЮСШ 2 (82:72) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 25.10.2020 Воскресенье 20:00 Север - ЖАРА (58:68) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 25.10.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Furnix team - Авиатор (61:67) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 24.10.2020 Суббота 18:30 СХІД-CITY - Джедаи2 (69:67) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 24.10.2020 Суббота 14:00 ДЮСШ 2 - БК "Красноград" (120:101) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 23.10.2020 Пятница 20:30 Желтый Тим - Перец (49:52) ХАИ Отчет
2 тур 17.10.2020 Суббота 19:00 Желтый Тим - БК "Красноград" (80:79) ИНФИЗ Отчет
2 тур 17.10.2020 Суббота 18:30 ДЮСШ-13 - Джедаи2 (44:54) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 16.10.2020 Пятница 20:30 Север - Авиатор (75:78) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 16.10.2020 Пятница 19:00 СХІД-CITY - Furnix team (63:57) ХАИ Отчет
2 тур 14.10.2020 Среда 20:30 ДЮСШ 2 - ЖАРА (97:78) ИНФИЗ Отчет
1 тур 10.10.2020 Суббота 19:00 ДЮСШ-13 - Furnix team (69:62) ИНФИЗ Отчет
1 тур 10.10.2020 Суббота 17:00 Север - СХІД-CITY (70:65) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 10.10.2020 Суббота 15:30 ДЮСШ 2 - Авиатор (81:91) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 08.10.2020 Четверг 19:00 Перец - Джедаи2 (79:61) ИНФИЗ Отчет
Сезон
11 тур 24.12.2020 Четверг 19:00 Underdogs - Команда Ха (60:82) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 20.12.2020 Воскресенье 20:00 МАКСНЕТ - CreatorIQ (62:76) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 20.12.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 Junior mix - БК Мясной-Богодухов (46:88) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 20.12.2020 Воскресенье 14:00 Спартак - Команда Ха (69:65) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 19.12.2020 Суббота 15:30 BC LIONS2 - GlobalLogic (87:67) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 18.12.2020 Пятница 20:30 Underdogs - Qualium-systems (57:74) ХАИ Отчет
11 тур 16.12.2020 Среда 20:30 Восток - Ветер (61:87) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 16.12.2020 Среда 19:00 Команда Ха - CreatorIQ (55:70) ИНФИЗ Отчет
10 тур 13.12.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Восток - BC LIONS2 (65:80) ZIR Отчет
10 тур 13.12.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Junior mix - Ветер (38:109) ИНФИЗ Отчет
10 тур 13.12.2020 Воскресенье 15:30 Команда Ха - GlobalLogic (64:60) ZIR Отчет
10 тур 13.12.2020 Воскресенье 14:00 CreatorIQ - БК Мясной-Богодухов (78:64) ZIR Отчет
10 тур 12.12.2020 Суббота 17:00 Спартак - GlobalLogic (57:56) ZIR Отчет
10 тур 12.12.2020 Суббота 15:30 МАКСНЕТ - Qualium-systems (71:77) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 06.12.2020 Воскресенье 20:00 Underdogs - GlobalLogic (73:76) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 06.12.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 CreatorIQ - Ветер (85:101) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 06.12.2020 Воскресенье 15:30 МАКСНЕТ - БК Мясной-Богодухов (59:69) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 05.12.2020 Суббота 18:30 Спартак - Восток (52:43) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 05.12.2020 Суббота 14:00 Qualium-systems - Команда Ха (58:66) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 05.12.2020 Суббота 12:30 Junior mix - BC LIONS2 (49:101) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 29.11.2020 Воскресенье 15:30 БК Мясной-Богодухов - Ветер (93:89) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 28.11.2020 Суббота 18:00 МАКСНЕТ - Команда Ха (50:49) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 28.11.2020 Суббота 15:00 Junior mix - Спартак (36:84) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 27.11.2020 Пятница 20:30 CreatorIQ - BC LIONS2 (89:81) ХАИ Отчет
8 тур 27.11.2020 Пятница 19:00 Qualium-systems - GlobalLogic (68:75) ХАИ Отчет
8 тур 24.11.2020 Вторник 19:00 Underdogs - Восток (80:60) ИНФИЗ Отчет
7 тур 22.11.2020 Воскресенье 15:30 БК Мясной-Богодухов - BC LIONS2 (64:67) ZIR Отчет
7 тур 22.11.2020 Воскресенье 14:00 CreatorIQ - Спартак (67:77) ZIR Отчет
7 тур 21.11.2020 Суббота 18:30 МАКСНЕТ - Ветер (58:87) ZIR Отчет
7 тур 21.11.2020 Суббота 17:00 Underdogs - Junior mix (107:64) ZIR Отчет
7 тур 20.11.2020 Пятница 19:00 Qualium-systems - Восток (59:50) ХАИ Отчет
6 тур 15.11.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 БК Мясной-Богодухов - Спартак (56:63) ZIR Отчет
6 тур 15.11.2020 Воскресенье 15:30 Команда Ха - Восток (59:68) ZIR Отчет
6 тур 14.11.2020 Суббота 14:00 МАКСНЕТ - GlobalLogic (65:66) ZIR Отчет
6 тур 12.11.2020 Четверг 20:30 CreatorIQ - Underdogs (74:77) ИНФИЗ Отчет
6 тур 11.11.2020 Среда 20:30 Ветер - BC LIONS2 (79:76) ИНФИЗ Отчет
6 тур 10.11.2020 Вторник 19:00 Qualium-systems - Junior mix (82:47) ИНФИЗ Отчет
5 тур 08.11.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Qualium-systems - CreatorIQ (86:77) ИНФИЗ Отчет
5 тур 08.11.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 БК Мясной-Богодухов - Underdogs (55:85) ZIR Отчет
5 тур 08.11.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 Ветер - Спартак (69:63) ИНФИЗ Отчет
5 тур 07.11.2020 Суббота 14:00 Команда Ха - Junior mix (83:63) ZIR Отчет
5 тур 03.11.2020 Вторник 20:30 МАКСНЕТ - BC LIONS2 (70:82) ИНФИЗ Отчет
5 тур 03.11.2020 Вторник 19:00 GlobalLogic - Восток (75:42) ИНФИЗ Отчет
4 тур 31.10.2020 Суббота 14:00 GlobalLogic - Junior mix (103:45) ZIR Отчет
4 тур 30.10.2020 Пятница 19:00 БК Мясной-Богодухов - Qualium-systems (103:64) ZIR Отчет
4 тур 29.10.2020 Четверг 20:30 МАКСНЕТ - Восток (70:55) ИНФИЗ Отчет
4 тур 28.10.2020 Среда 19:00 BC LIONS2 - Спартак (56:72) ИНФИЗ Отчет
4 тур 27.10.2020 Вторник 20:30 Ветер - Underdogs (87:73) ИНФИЗ Отчет
3 тур 25.10.2020 Воскресенье 20:00 BC LIONS2 - Underdogs (68:67) ИНФИЗ Отчет
3 тур 25.10.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 МАКСНЕТ - Спартак (52:54) ИНФИЗ Отчет
3 тур 25.10.2020 Воскресенье 15:30 Команда Ха - БК Мясной-Богодухов (69:50) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 25.10.2020 Воскресенье 14:00 Восток - Junior mix (75:58) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 24.10.2020 Суббота 17:00 Ветер - Qualium-systems (71:64) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 24.10.2020 Суббота 15:30 GlobalLogic - CreatorIQ (55:85) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 18.10.2020 Воскресенье 15:30 Ветер - Команда Ха (69:88) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 18.10.2020 Воскресенье 14:00 GlobalLogic - БК Мясной-Богодухов (69:78) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 17.10.2020 Суббота 15:30 Восток - CreatorIQ (54:80) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 17.10.2020 Суббота 14:00 МАКСНЕТ - Junior mix (92:71) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 16.10.2020 Пятница 19:00 Спартак - Underdogs (77:61) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 15.10.2020 Четверг 19:00 BC LIONS2 - Qualium-systems (55:61) ИНФИЗ Отчет
1 тур 11.10.2020 Воскресенье 16:00 Восток - БК Мясной-Богодухов (59:76) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 11.10.2020 Воскресенье 14:30 BC LIONS2 - Команда Ха (62:55) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 11.10.2020 Воскресенье 13:00 МАКСНЕТ - Underdogs (81:77) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 10.10.2020 Суббота 18:30 GlobalLogic - Ветер (86:74) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 10.10.2020 Суббота 17:30 Спартак - Qualium-systems (59:42) ИНФИЗ Отчет
1 тур 08.10.2020 Четверг 20:30 Junior mix - CreatorIQ (47:115) ИНФИЗ Отчет
Сезон
11 тур 22.12.2020 Вторник 20:30 Power Water - Молодежка ШБ (61:20) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 20.12.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Школа Баскетбола - Mirantis (54:47) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 19.12.2020 Суббота 20:00 Logity - ШБ (93:29) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 19.12.2020 Суббота 18:30 Old Stars - Молодежка ШБ (96:39) ZIR Отчет
11 тур 17.12.2020 Четверг 20:30 Джедаи 3 - ШБ (71:45) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 17.12.2020 Четверг 19:00 Power Water - Школа Баскетбола (48:43) ИНФИЗ Отчет
11 тур 15.12.2020 Вторник 20:30 Old Stars - Ситхи (53:59) ИНФИЗ Отчет
10 тур 12.12.2020 Суббота 18:30 Power Water - Logity (49:68) ZIR Отчет
10 тур 11.12.2020 Пятница 20:30 Old Stars - Школа Баскетбола (65:30) ХАИ Отчет
10 тур 09.12.2020 Среда 20:30 ШБ - Молодежка ШБ (85:76) ХАИ Отчет
10 тур 09.12.2020 Среда 20:30 Джедаи 3 - Ситхи (54:58) ИНФИЗ Отчет
9 тур 04.12.2020 Пятница 20:30 Ситхи - Молодежка ШБ (92:75) ZIR Отчет
9 тур 03.12.2020 Четверг 20:30 Mirantis - Old Stars (55:65) ИНФИЗ Отчет
9 тур 02.12.2020 Среда 20:30 Power Water - ШБ (69:38) ХАИ Отчет
9 тур 02.12.2020 Среда 19:00 Школа Баскетбола - Джедаи 3 (61:58) ИНФИЗ Отчет
8 тур 29.11.2020 Воскресенье 12:30 Школа Баскетбола - Logity (48:54) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 28.11.2020 Суббота 19:30 Logity - Ситхи (86:35) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 28.11.2020 Суббота 13:30 Mirantis - Power Water (47:56) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 27.11.2020 Пятница 19:00 Old Stars - Джедаи 3 (66:82) ZIR Отчет
8 тур 25.11.2020 Среда 20:30 Школа Баскетбола - Молодежка ШБ (66:67) ИНФИЗ Отчет
7 тур 19.11.2020 Четверг 19:00 Mirantis - Джедаи 3 (49:46) ИНФИЗ Отчет
6 тур 15.11.2020 Воскресенье 20:00 Джедаи 3 - Молодежка ШБ (88:50) ZIR Отчет
6 тур 15.11.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Old Stars - Logity (51:72) ZIR Отчет
6 тур 15.11.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Mirantis - ШБ (81:61) ИНФИЗ Отчет
6 тур 14.11.2020 Суббота 20:00 Power Water - Ситхи (63:48) ИНФИЗ Отчет
5 тур 08.11.2020 Воскресенье 20:00 Джедаи 3 - Logity (43:80) ZIR Отчет
5 тур 07.11.2020 Суббота 20:00 ШБ - Ситхи (61:73) ИНФИЗ Отчет
5 тур 05.11.2020 Четверг 19:00 Mirantis - Молодежка ШБ (71:47) ИНФИЗ Отчет
4 тур 01.11.2020 Воскресенье 20:00 Школа Баскетбола - Old Stars (59:50) ZIR Отчет
4 тур 01.11.2020 Воскресенье 18:30 Logity - Power Water (76:56) ZIR Отчет
4 тур 31.10.2020 Суббота 20:00 Ситхи - Джедаи 3 (47:52) ZIR Отчет
4 тур 31.10.2020 Суббота 15:30 Молодежка ШБ - ШБ (63:89) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 25.10.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 Mirantis - Logity (44:60) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 23.10.2020 Пятница 19:00 ШБ - Old Stars (70:81) ZIR Отчет
3 тур 21.10.2020 Среда 20:30 Ситхи - Школа Баскетбола (47:58) ИНФИЗ Отчет
3 тур 21.10.2020 Среда 19:00 Джедаи 3 - Power Water (48:51) ИНФИЗ Отчет
2 тур 18.10.2020 Воскресенье 17:00 Молодежка ШБ - Power Water (26:101) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 17.10.2020 Суббота 17:00 Mirantis - Школа Баскетбола (36:61) ZIR Отчет
2 тур 14.10.2020 Среда 19:00 ШБ - Джедаи 3 (74:75) ИНФИЗ Отчет
2 тур 13.10.2020 Вторник 20:30 Ситхи - Old Stars (47:56) ИНФИЗ Отчет
1 тур 11.10.2020 Воскресенье 20:30 ШБ - Школа Баскетбола (63:72) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 11.10.2020 Воскресенье 17:30 Power Water - Old Stars (51:68) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 10.10.2020 Суббота 20:00 Mirantis - Ситхи (55:72) ZIR Отчет
1 тур 10.10.2020 Суббота 14:00 Молодежка ШБ - Logity (51:70) ZIR Отчет

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Рекорд