Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Кондратовец Виктор БК POWER FIT 54 2 27
2 Андрущенко Сергей CHI Team 53 2 27
3 Орлов Александр БК POWER FIT 47 3 16
4 Долапо Гаджи The Crazy Gang 42 2 21
5 Зелинский Сергей Мечта 41 2 21
6 Лыков Евгений Мечта 39 2 20
7 Земцов Влад CHI Team 39 2 20
8 Каменев Максим БК POWER FIT 38 3 13
9 Алексеев Никита Without Practice 28 2 14
10 Бучакчинский Костя БК POWER FIT 28 3 10
11 Ольховиков Сергей БК ХНУПС 27 1 27
12 Синицкий Игорь The Crazy Gang 26 2 13
13 Писменицкий Вадим The Crazy Gang 26 2 13
14 Рил Альдамир The Crazy Gang 25 2 13
15 Мелашич Влад Without Practice 25 2 13
16 Карпенко Денис Мечта 24 2 12
17 БК POWER FIT 23 1 23
18 Золотарев Дмитрий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 23 1 23
19 Перепелкин Роман Мечта 22 2 11
20 Злобин Максим CHI Team 22 2 11
21 Лушников Олег Мечта 21 2 11
22 Гринченко Андрей Without Practice 21 2 11
23 Вакуленко Евгений БК ХАИ (НЕ ТРОГАТЬ!) 20 1 20
24 Лотошников Иван Without Practice 20 1 20
25 Вакуленко Евгений БК ХАИ 20 1 20
26 Трофимов Ян CHI Team 20 2 10
27 Искендеров Артур The Crazy Gang 20 2 10
28 Вакуленко Евгений 20 1 20
29 Могиленец Сергей The Crazy Gang 18 1 18
30 Оснач Илья Without Practice 16 1 16
31 Ларин Алексей БК POWER FIT 16 2 8
32 Чепелев Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 15 1 15
33 Головченко Максим Without Practice 14 2 7
34 Стародуб Илья CHI Team 13 2 7
35 Сасин Виктор Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 13 1 13
36 Попов Алексей БК ХАИ 13 1 13
37 Попов Алексей БК ХАИ (НЕ ТРОГАТЬ!) 13 1 13
38 Сулима Артем БК ХНУПС 12 1 12
39 Хоменко Дмитрий (WP) Without Practice 11 2 6
40 Савченко Богдан Мечта 11 2 6
41 Ильченко Дмитрий Without Practice 11 1 11
42 Сухинин Денис CHI Team 10 2 5
43 Стрельчик Евгений БК ХНУПС 10 1 10
44 Сахаров Вячеслав БК POWER FIT 10 2 5
45 Козачихин Богдан БК ХАИ (НЕ ТРОГАТЬ!) 9 1 9
46 Сытник Артём БК POWER FIT 9 2 5
47 Козачихин Богдан БК ХАИ 9 1 9
48 Ковальчук Александр БК ХАИ (НЕ ТРОГАТЬ!) 9 1 9
49 Ковальчук Александр БК ХАИ 9 1 9
50 Кравчук Евгений БК POWER FIT 8 1 8
51 Ищенко Александр Мечта 8 2 4
52 Бескоровайный Дмитрий The Crazy Gang 8 1 8
53 Лапутин Дмитрий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 8 1 8
54 Гончаров Игорь CHI Team 7 1 7
55 Магирин Илья CHI Team 6 2 3
56 Шевченко Игорь The Crazy Gang 6 1 6
57 Ахадзи Бенджамин БК ХНУПС 5 1 5
58 Паталах Сергей БК ХАИ 5 1 5
59 Заглада Вячеслав БК POWER FIT 5 3 2
60 Паталах Сергей БК ХАИ (НЕ ТРОГАТЬ!) 5 1 5
61 Сластин Дмитрий БК POWER FIT 5 1 5
62 Бондарь Александр Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 5 1 5
63 Астахов Илья БК POWER FIT 4 2 2
64 Бескоровайный Александр The Crazy Gang 3 2 2
65 Осипчук Алексей БК ХАИ (НЕ ТРОГАТЬ!) 3 1 3
66 Данилов Николай CHI Team 3 2 2
67 Харченко Евгений Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 3 1 3
68 Осипчук Алексей БК ХАИ 3 1 3
69 Беззубенко Виталий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 3 1 3
70 Печерский Александр Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 2 1 2
71 Троянов Денис Without Practice 2 1 2
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Кушнарев Антон БК ХНУРЭ 41 2 21
2 Абрамцов Кирилл EPAM 34 1 34
3 Харченко Константин Железные Черепахи 32 2 16
4 Репнин Евгений Новоселовка 31 2 16
5 Зубков Валентин Новоселовка 31 2 16
6 Манойленко Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 29 2 15
7 Кардаков Павел Железные Черепахи 29 2 15
8 Нарышков Степан EPAM 25 2 13
9 Sahinoz Batur LIONS 22 1 22
10 Саповский Сергей LIONS 22 2 11
11 Ляшенко Александр Железные Черепахи 21 1 21
12 Лаухин Юрий БК ХНУРЭ 21 2 11
13 Кузнецов Никита Дикари 21 2 11
14 Андрейчук Дмитрий Легион 20 1 20
15 Водолажский Никита Дикари 19 2 10
16 Гнатовский Ростислав БК БАРС 19 1 19
17 Козина Анатолий БК ХНУРЭ 18 2 9
18 Ганьшин Артем LIONS 18 2 9
19 Бахтинов Денис Дикари 18 2 9
20 Федорченко Алексей LIONS 18 2 9
21 Итондо Доминик LIONS 18 2 9
22 Ямпольский Артур Дикари 18 2 9
23 Усатый Дмитрий Новоселовка 17 2 9
24 Отришко Олег EPAM 17 2 9
25 Дубровский Всеволод ДжеДаи 17 1 17
26 Бавыкин Александр БК БАРС 16 1 16
27 Павленко Павел Железные Черепахи 16 1 16
28 Смоголь Виталий Легион 15 1 15
29 Сергеев Сергей Железные Черепахи 15 2 8
30 Кажан Александр Новоселовка 15 1 15
31 Сырбу Андрей Дикари 15 2 8
32 Репнин Александр Новоселовка 14 2 7
33 Гряков Дмитрий Железные Черепахи 14 2 7
34 Ткачук Александр БК ХНУРЭ 14 2 7
35 Бойко Андрей Легион 13 1 13
36 Петлица Василий Дикари 11 2 6
37 Русанов Иван БК ХНУРЭ 11 2 6
38 Сенкевич Андрей ДжеДаи 11 1 11
39 Деревянко Юрий ДжеДаи 10 1 10
40 Черенков Алексей Новоселовка 10 2 5
41 Бавыкин Дмитрий БК БАРС 10 1 10
42 Гаркуша Владислав LIONS 10 2 5
43 Орешкин Василий LIONS 9 2 5
44 Федорченко Олег Новоселовка 9 2 5
45 Филиппов Андрей Легион 9 1 9
46 Налбандян Колик ДжеДаи 9 1 9
47 Булич Артем БК БАРС 9 1 9
48 Щербинин Александр EPAM 9 2 5
49 Носатенко Александр EPAM 9 1 9
50 Филиппов Станислав Дикари 9 2 5
51 Шаповалов Олег EPAM 9 1 9
52 Попов Владислав Дикари 8 2 4
53 Тугай Андрей БК БАРС 8 1 8
54 Тугай Андрей Легион 8 1 8
55 Голованов Денис LIONS 7 2 4
56 Богатов Евгений EPAM 7 2 4
57 Карпилянский Эрик ДжеДаи 7 1 7
58 Недвига Дмитрий ДжеДаи 7 1 7
59 Козлитин Павел Новоселовка 6 1 6
60 Яковенко Иван EPAM 6 1 6
61 Пилей Дмитрий БК ХНУРЭ 6 1 6
62 Джан Беркай EPAM 5 1 5
63 Агишев Вячеслав Дикари 5 1 5
64 Токарев Руслан LIONS 5 1 5
65 Мкртычян Михаил БК БАРС 5 1 5
66 Долгих Денис Железные Черепахи 4 2 2
67 Слепынин Валерий БК ХНУРЭ 4 1 4
68 Боков Евгений Легион 4 1 4
69 Швед Павел EPAM 4 2 2
70 Пантюхов Константин Дикари 4 2 2
71 Цысь Артем Железные Черепахи 4 2 2
72 Ляхов Владислав EPAM 4 1 4
73 Воропай Константин ДжеДаи 4 1 4
74 Кошиков Александр LIONS 3 2 2
75 Казимирчук Сергей Легион 2 1 2
76 Бочков Данил БК ХНУРЭ 2 2 1
77 Гайдар Александр БК БАРС 2 1 2
78 Жигадло Вадим ДжеДаи 2 1 2
79 Томко Родион БК БАРС 2 1 2
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Самойленко Алексей СХІД-CITY 38 2 19
2 Демченко Денис Юракадемия 37 2 19
3 Ефимов Дмитрий Siller professional 36 2 18
4 Оберемко Александр SPUTNIK 35 2 18
5 Феоктистов Артем Морские ежи 35 2 18
6 Новиков Егор Желтый Тим 34 2 17
7 Радзиевский Тарас Желтый Тим 33 2 17
8 Мунтяну Игорь Юракадемия 32 2 16
9 Ибрагимов Рустам ДЮСШ 2 32 2 16
10 Печеров Александр SPUTNIK 31 2 16
11 Бондаренко Александр Юракадемия 30 2 15
12 Денисенко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 29 2 15
13 Золотарев Денис СХІД-CITY 29 2 15
14 Лысенко Костя ТС/Вишкіл 29 2 15
15 Гнатовский Ростислав ТС/Вишкіл 28 2 14
16 Плеханов Никита Юракадемия 27 1 27
17 Плеханов Никита Юракадемия 27 1 27
18 Цыбулько Максим SPUTNIK 27 2 14
19 Демченко Дмитрий Юракадемия 25 2 13
20 Jian Sun Морские ежи 25 2 13
21 Ульченко Максим ДЮСШ 2 24 2 12
22 Чайковский Илья Желтый Тим 24 2 12
23 Джехадзе Роман СХІД-CITY 24 2 12
24 Мечик Александр Перец 23 2 12
25 Липчанский Сергей Siller professional 23 2 12
26 Леви Питер ТС/Вишкіл 22 2 11
27 Нестеренко Виталий Дорожник Альтернатива 22 2 11
28 Добров Юрий Siller professional 21 2 11
29 Побережнюк Роман Перец 21 2 11
30 Малахов Артур ДЮСШ 2 21 2 11
31 Костенко Олег ДЮСШ 2 20 2 10
32 Кучеренко Владислав СХІД-CITY 19 1 19
33 Горбачёв Алексей Морские ежи 19 2 10
34 Танцеров Андрей Перец 18 2 9
35 Сухоруков Руслан ТС/Вишкіл 17 2 9
36 Сыромятников Дмитрий Морские ежи 17 2 9
37 Ковалев Роман Морские ежи 17 1 17
38 Танцеров Сергей Перец 17 2 9
39 Гайтына Никита Желтый Тим 16 1 16
40 Яловенко Никита ДЮСШ 2 16 2 8
41 Ларин Алексей Морские ежи 15 2 8
42 Хоменко Дмитрий (SP) Siller professional 15 2 8
43 Мелашич Влад Siller professional 14 1 14
44 Кер-эль-дин Ахмад СХІД-CITY 14 2 7
45 Мелашич Влад Siller professional 14 1 14
46 Дудкин Николай Морские ежи 14 2 7
47 Сазонов Сергей Желтый Тим 13 1 13
48 Чмелев Юрий Перец 13 2 7
49 Рязанцев Денис SPUTNIK 12 2 6
50 Маринец Владимир ТС/Вишкіл 12 1 12
51 Приёмко Александр ДЮСШ 2 12 2 6
52 Пойманов Данил Дорожник Альтернатива 11 2 6
53 Илькевич Александр Морские ежи 11 2 6
54 Крюков Евгений Дорожник Альтернатива 11 2 6
55 Танасевич Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 11 1 11
56 Минюй Чжоу Морские ежи 10 2 5
57 Юрченко Юрий Siller professional 10 1 10
58 Джехадзе Руслан СХІД-CITY 9 2 5
59 Мкртычян Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 9 2 5
60 Гавриш Вячеслав Дорожник Альтернатива 9 2 5
61 Калашников Василий Юракадемия 9 2 5
62 Бражников Алексей Желтый Тим 9 2 5
63 Кривуля Владимир Siller professional 9 2 5
64 Сухарьков Анатолий Перец 9 2 5
65 Кравец Игорь Siller professional 9 2 5
66 Фоменко Иван Siller professional 9 2 5
67 Горбунов Вадим ТС/Вишкіл 8 2 4
68 Черевко Олег Морские ежи 7 2 4
69 Слепынин Валерий ТС/Вишкіл 7 2 4
70 Кравец Иван Siller professional 7 1 7
71 Венцель Владимир Юракадемия 7 1 7
72 Соловьев Валерий Желтый Тим 7 2 4
73 Пинчук Андрей Перец 6 2 3
74 Расам Мустафа SPUTNIK 6 2 3
75 Турченик Михаил ДЮСШ 2 6 2 3
76 Сытник Александр ДЮСШ 2 6 2 3
77 Ушаков Глеб SPUTNIK 5 1 5
78 Павленко Игорь SPUTNIK 4 2 2
79 Белая Елена SPUTNIK 4 2 2
80 Ковальов Роман ТС/Вишкіл 3 1 3
81 Хечуева Анна ТС/Вишкіл 3 1 3
82 Гордиенко Максим Морские ежи 3 2 2
83 Балаба Роман Дорожник Альтернатива 3 1 3
84 Барицкий Дмитрий SPUTNIK 3 1 3
85 Додуладенко Артём ДЮСШ 2 2 2 1
86 Никифоренко Кирилл ДЮСШ 2 2 2 1
87 Масленников Кирилл СХІД-CITY 2 1 2
88 Кмит Евгений ТС/Вишкіл 2 2 1
89 Молчанов Константин ТС/Вишкіл 2 2 1
90 Билаш Роман Желтый Тим 2 2 1
91 Батына Антон Перец 2 2 1
92 Матюшенко Алексей СХІД-CITY 2 1 2
93 Андреев Марк Перец 2 2 1
94 Безменов Роман Siller professional 2 2 1
95 Фальченко Михаил СХІД-CITY 1 2 1
96 Жорняк Андрей Желтый Тим 1 2 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Коротков Андрей Ветер 37 2 19
2 Беспалов Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 36 2 18
3 Гончар Артем Мирантис 35 2 18
4 Олейник Андрей Ветер 34 2 17
5 Деменев Артем ЖАРА 31 2 16
6 Титов Вячеслав ЖАРА 30 2 15
7 Пушкарев Евгений Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 29 1 29
8 Пронин Максим Джедаи 3 29 2 15
9 Белоус Ричард Мирантис 29 2 15
10 Кравченко Александр Мирантис 29 2 15
11 Мерчанский Алексей Мирантис 29 2 15
12 Козлов Юрий Спартак 29 2 15
13 Погуца Максим ХНУВД (Аматоры) 29 2 15
14 Винник Егор Джедаи 3 26 2 13
15 Кисиль Сергей Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 26 2 13
16 Бахметьев Станислав Спартак 22 2 11
17 Рязанцев Денис Спартак 22 2 11
18 Попов Сергей Спартак 21 2 11
19 Мозговой Максим BC Green (Бабаи) 21 2 11
20 Сухоруков Руслан ЖАРА 20 2 10
21 Иванов Виталий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 20 1 20
22 Горелков Сергей ЖАРА 19 2 10
23 Гусар Денис Ветер 18 2 9
24 Гриценко Назар Мирантис 18 2 9
25 Чопенко Дмитрий Ветер 17 2 9
26 Святенко Дмитрий Спартак 15 2 8
27 Жадан Александр ХНУВД (Аматоры) 15 1 15
28 Мусаев Ельнур BC Green (Бабаи) 14 2 7
29 Ельдали Карим BC Green (Бабаи) 13 2 7
30 Яценко Стас Джедаи 3 13 2 7
31 Сажжаа Ахмед Хамза Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 13 1 13
32 Корелин Ярослав Мирантис 11 2 6
33 Бидный Георгий Мирантис 11 2 6
34 Арсланалиев Адам Спартак 11 2 6
35 Дидюх Богдан ХНУВД (Аматоры) 10 1 10
36 Коваленко Александр Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 10 1 10
37 Дидюх Богдан ХНУВД (Аматоры) 10 1 10
38 Елчиев Магомед Джедаи 3 9 1 9
39 Клименко Олег ЖАРА 9 1 9
40 Максименко Владислав BC Green (Бабаи) 8 2 4
41 Згонник Александр Джедаи 3 8 2 4
42 Белоус Никита BC Green (Бабаи) 8 2 4
43 Бутенко Алексей Мирантис 8 2 4
44 Рева Максим ЖАРА 7 1 7
45 Батаченко Сергей ЖАРА 7 1 7
46 Сало Алексей Джедаи 3 7 1 7
47 Логвинова Настя Джедаи 3 7 2 4
48 Кучеренко Ярослав BC Green (Бабаи) 7 2 4
49 Калашников Василий Ветер 6 2 3
50 Бекетов Дмитрий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 6 1 6
51 Головин Максим ЖАРА 6 2 3
52 Гридин Денис ХНУВД (Аматоры) 6 2 3
53 Нечвоглод Виталий Ветер 6 1 6
54 Бодягин Артём Ветер 6 1 6
55 Вишневый Артур BC Green (Бабаи) 6 2 3
56 Дяченко Дмитрий Спартак 6 1 6
57 Ротарь Константин Спартак 6 2 3
58 Бизюкин Максим ХНУВД (Аматоры) 6 2 3
59 Караченцев Максим Спартак 5 2 3
60 Курилов Евгений Джедаи 3 5 2 3
61 Андросенко Валерий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 4 1 4
62 Вороненко Владимир ХНУВД (Аматоры) 4 1 4
63 Ильин Леонид Джедаи 3 4 2 2
64 Тягло Алексей Мирантис 4 2 2
65 Бушев Федор Мирантис 4 1 4
66 Силяев Евгений Мирантис 4 2 2
67 Фоменко Сергей (Джедаи) Джедаи 3 4 2 2
68 Кучерук Алексей Джедаи 3 4 2 2
69 Гуржий Максим ЖАРА 2 1 2
70 Хоменко Александр ХНУВД (Аматоры) 2 1 2
71 Зимницкий Евгений ЖАРА 2 1 2
72 Аношкин Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 2 2 1
73 Терехович Сергей Ветер 2 1 2
74 Шендрик Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 2 1 2
75 Колесников Ярослав Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 2 1 2
76 Резниченко Илья Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 2 1 2
77 Соловьев Валерий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 2 1 2
78 Пархомов Владимир Ветер 1 1 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Саповский Сергей BC LIONS2 38 2 19
2 Шикин Виктор Команда Ха 37 2 19
3 Степаненко Денис Old Stars 36 2 18
4 Гречуха Вячеслав Браzzерс 35 2 18
5 Матвеев Станислав Браzzерс 32 2 16
6 Ткаченко Денис BC LIONS2 31 2 16
7 Литвинов Сергей Old Stars 31 2 16
8 Яворский Антон Power Water 30 2 15
9 Зверев Евгений Браzzерс 29 2 15
10 Кулякин Денис Old Stars 28 1 28
11 Харченко Юрий Qualium-systems 28 1 28
12 Совик Андрей BC LIONS2 27 2 14
13 Жилин Тихон Old Stars 25 2 13
14 Хорошевский Максим Молодежка ШБ 25 2 13
15 Слюнин Борис Молодежка ШБ 24 2 12
16 Воробьев Андрей Команда Ха 23 2 12
17 Узома Самсон Молодежка ШБ 20 2 10
18 Кураксин Евгений Браzzерс 20 2 10
19 Боготалый Евгений Old Stars 20 2 10
20 Митяев Вячеслав Джедаи2 19 1 19
21 Жданов Андрей Браzzерс 18 2 9
22 Жуланов Илья GlobalLogic 17 2 9
23 Брюханков Павел GlobalLogic 16 1 16
24 Воробьева Марина Команда Ха [archived] 15 2 8
25 Гущенко Дмитрий Браzzерс 15 2 8
26 Кисиль Сергей Молодежка ШБ 15 1 15
27 Воробьева Марина Команда Ха 15 2 8
28 Пашков Сергей BC LIONS2 14 2 7
29 Воронов Андрей BC LIONS2 14 1 14
30 Винников Игорь BC LIONS2 14 2 7
31 Головко Дмитрий Джедаи2 14 1 14
32 Ефименко Виктор Power Water 13 2 7
33 Братчук Денис GlobalLogic 13 2 7
34 Рияко Андрей Old Stars 13 2 7
35 Усатый Илья Молодежка ШБ 12 2 6
36 Болотов Максим Команда Ха 12 2 6
37 Полесов А.С. Команда Ха 12 2 6
38 Рожковский Олег Команда Ха 12 2 6
39 Бондаренко Константин GlobalLogic 11 2 6
40 Кадуцкий Артем Молодежка ШБ 11 2 6
41 Матусов Виктор GlobalLogic 11 1 11
42 Бойник Андрей Джедаи2 11 1 11
43 Илькевич Александр Джедаи2 10 1 10
44 Кузьменко Артем Джедаи2 10 1 10
45 Королев Иван Qualium-systems 10 1 10
46 Гайденко Дмитрий GlobalLogic 10 2 5
47 Лань Сергей Power Water 10 1 10
48 Зайченко Роман Power Water 9 1 9
49 Ворожко Максим GlobalLogic 9 2 5
50 Чуприна Андрей BC LIONS2 9 2 5
51 Белов Даниил Power Water 9 2 5
52 Никита Шутов BC LIONS2 8 1 8
53 Чичин Михаил Команда Ха 8 2 4
54 Щербинин Александр GlobalLogic 8 1 8
55 Романов Борис Qualium-systems 7 1 7
56 Приз Сергей GlobalLogic 7 2 4
57 Тарасенко Константин Браzzерс 6 2 3
58 Клиценко Алексей Power Water 6 1 6
59 Морозов Кирилл Джедаи2 6 1 6
60 Мисостов Тим Old Stars 6 2 3
61 Воропай Константин Джедаи2 6 1 6
62 Никитин Борис Power Water 5 2 3
63 Подус Михаил Power Water 5 2 3
64 Рыженко Максим GlobalLogic 5 2 3
65 Павлов Вячеслав Qualium-systems 5 1 5
66 Степанов Иван Джедаи2 5 1 5
67 Новиков Максим Команда Ха 4 2 2
68 Казаков Владислав Old Stars 4 2 2
69 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 4 1 4
70 Горбенко Дмитрий Молодежка ШБ 4 2 2
71 Лукаш Дмитрий Power Water 4 1 4
72 Стоянов Станислав Молодежка ШБ 4 2 2
73 Филимонов Константин Браzzерс 4 1 4
74 Лега Алексей GlobalLogic 3 1 3
75 Вдовиченко Виталий Команда Ха 3 1 3
76 Ершов Павел Команда Ха 3 2 2
77 Вакула Кирилл Power Water 3 1 3
78 Сидоренко Олег Power Water 3 1 3
79 Яковлев Денис Old Stars 2 1 2
80 Ляхов Павел Qualium-systems 2 1 2
81 Петрикин Коля Qualium-systems 2 1 2
82 Сердаков Никита Браzzерс 2 2 1
83 Нарожный Николай Молодежка ШБ 2 2 1
84 Николаенко Данил Команда Ха 2 2 1
85 Занин Александр Qualium-systems 1 1 1

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Рекорд