Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Ильченко Дмитрий Without Practice 370 20 19
2 Рил Альдамир The Crazy Gang 342 21 17
3 Шорохов Евгений БК Поляков 339 20 17
4 Шутеев Илья БК Поляков 303 17 18
5 Пасечник Вячеслав Кировец 293 20 15
6 Дмитриевский Антон Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 285 18 16
7 Синицкий Игорь The Crazy Gang 270 22 13
8 Чепелев Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 241 17 15
9 Буша Александр Without Practice 240 16 15
10 Писменицкий Вадим The Crazy Gang 238 11 22
11 Шарапов Дмитрий Кировец 233 14 17
12 Лапутин Дмитрий Кировец 227 22 11
13 Липовый Григорий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 226 17 14
14 Орлов Александр Кировец 221 18 13
15 Козорезов Константин БК Поляков 208 20 11
16 Головченко Максим Without Practice 204 18 12
17 Каменев Максим БК POWER FIT 199 15 14
18 Алексеев Никита Without Practice 194 12 17
19 Карпенко Денис Мечта 194 18 11
20 Сластин Дмитрий БК POWER FIT 191 11 18
21 Водолажский Денис Кировец 191 22 9
22 Сасин Виктор Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 190 15 13
23 Коровяков Александр БК Поляков 188 12 16
24 Сахаров Вячеслав БК POWER FIT 183 19 10
25 Река Вадим Мечта 183 5 37
26 Быканов Герман БК POWER FIT 179 10 18
27 Лазуренко Роман The Crazy Gang 174 15 12
28 Мелашич Игорь Кировец 172 16 11
29 Шкурупий Иван Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 166 7 24
30 Зелинский Сергей Мечта 162 17 10
31 Крючков Игорь The Crazy Gang 161 16 11
32 Золотоус Алексей БК Поляков 158 12 14
33 Солоп Андрей Мечта 152 17 9
34 Перепелкин Роман Мечта 148 18 9
35 Роденко Николай БК Поляков 140 20 7
36 Шарапов Глеб Кировец 134 19 8
37 Самородов Сергей БК Поляков 131 14 10
38 Мартыненко Дмитрий БК Поляков 131 20 7
39 Соробей Богдан Кировец 130 17 8
40 Ахадзи Бенджамин The Crazy Gang 125 12 11
41 Шевченко Игорь The Crazy Gang 117 21 6
42 Гринченко Андрей Without Practice 113 14 9
43 Хоменко Дмитрий Without Practice 102 17 6
44 Гайдамака Павел БК POWER FIT 98 10 10
45 Бондаренко Никита The Crazy Gang 98 10 10
46 Нарышков Степан Мечта 98 7 14
47 Подгорный Владислав Кировец 88 6 15
48 Кондратовец Виктор БК POWER FIT 87 4 22
49 Ищенко Александр Мечта 83 16 6
50 Мелашич Влад Without Practice 82 13 7
51 Сытник Артём БК POWER FIT 80 9 9
52 Рыбалко Александр БК Поляков 78 9 9
53 Волин Александр БК Поляков 75 13 6
54 Бойко Сергей БК POWER FIT 73 10 8
55 Крохмаль Александр Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 73 10 8
56 Астахов Илья Мечта 70 6 12
57 Ларин Алексей Мечта 68 11 7
58 Гонтарь Артур Without Practice 66 7 10
59 Арабаджи Тимур БК Поляков 64 5 13
60 Станишевский Михаил БК POWER FIT 63 10 7
61 Серенко Виталий БК POWER FIT 59 11 6
62 Кравчук Евгений БК POWER FIT 53 5 11
63 Савченко Богдан Мечта 50 9 6
64 Белокопытовас Роман БК Поляков 48 4 12
65 Водолажский Никита Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 46 16 3
66 Недвига Дмитрий БК Поляков 44 12 4
67 Повстян Виталий БК POWER FIT 43 5 9
68 Гречкин Дмитрий БК POWER FIT 43 2 22
69 Гайтына Никита БК POWER FIT 40 8 5
70 Бондарь Александр Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 37 6 7
71 Яковенко Иван Without Practice 37 11 4
72 Бескоровайный Александр The Crazy Gang 35 15 3
73 Павленко Роман Without Practice 32 17 2
74 Кучеренко Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 32 15 3
75 Синицын Вячеслав Мечта 29 9 4
76 Хоменко. Дмитрий Without Practice 26 2 13
77 Паталах Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 25 7 4
78 Сытник Максим БК POWER FIT 25 3 9
79 Катаржнов Дмитрий The Crazy Gang 23 12 2
80 Семикозов Владислав Кировец 18 9 2
81 Денчик Вадим БК Поляков 18 7 3
82 Побережнюк Роман БК POWER FIT 17 4 5
83 БК POWER FIT 16 5 4
84 Кунаев Владимир Кировец 16 14 2
85 Шерстюк Иван The Crazy Gang 15 12 2
86 Абрамцов Кирилл Кировец 15 4 4
87 Заглада Вячеслав БК POWER FIT 14 12 2
88 Беззубенко Виталий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 14 8 2
89 Бахтигозин Станислав The Crazy Gang 12 11 2
90 Дарсания Леван БК Поляков 11 1 11
91 Овилко Егор БК POWER FIT 10 10 1
92 Харченко Евгений Кировец 6 2 3
93 Жулавский Евгений БК Поляков 5 1 5
94 Шутеев Илья БК Поляков 4 3 2
95 Шутеев Илья БК Поляков 4 3 2
96 Гончаренко Данило Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 3 4 1
97 Двоежон Константин БК Поляков 2 2 1
98 Козлов Максим Кировец 2 1 2
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Андрущенко Сергей CHI Team 475 24 20
2 Земцов Влад CHI Team 397 20 20
3 Зубков Валентин Село - Сity 395 19 21
4 Отришко Олег EPAM 309 23 14
5 Салахетдинов Рустам Сутулая Собака 298 18 17
6 Барченков Сергей Железные Черепахи 297 21 15
7 Карпилянский Эрик ДжеДаи 291 20 15
8 Манойленко Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 286 24 12
9 Погуца Максим ХНУВД (Аматоры) 276 18 16
10 Вакуленко Евгений БК ХАИ 270 17 16
11 Попов Алексей БК ХАИ 248 20 13
12 Федорченко Алексей LIONS 246 17 15
13 Итондо Доминик LIONS 244 21 12
14 Токарев Руслан LIONS 243 26 10
15 Налбандян Колик ДжеДаи 231 19 13
16 Алексей Григоркив Сутулая Собака 227 16 15
17 Пантюхов Константин Третя сила 225 19 12
18 Харченко Константин Железные Черепахи 221 18 13
19 Ковальчук Александр БК ХАИ 214 18 12
20 Шикин Виктор ДжеДаи 209 21 10
21 Носатенко Александр EPAM 208 15 14
22 Кажан Александр Село - Сity 204 18 12
23 Павленко Павел Железные Черепахи 203 19 11
24 Злобин Максим CHI Team 200 19 11
25 Сало Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 197 23 9
26 Sahinoz Batur LIONS 194 14 14
27 Репнин Евгений Село - Сity 189 17 12
28 Харченко Антон БК ХАИ 189 9 21
29 Кузнецов Никита Третя сила 187 20 10
30 Ляхов Владислав EPAM 184 21 9
31 Богатов Евгений EPAM 182 20 10
32 Беспалов Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 182 18 11
33 Козина Анатолий Сутулая Собака 181 18 11
34 Черенков Алексей Село - Сity 171 21 9
35 Цысь Артем Железные Черепахи 170 23 8
36 Даниленко Денис БК ХАИ 162 11 15
37 Юрченко Юрий CHI Team 156 13 12
38 Тарасенко Андрей Железные Черепахи 152 13 12
39 Сенкевич Андрей ДжеДаи 151 10 16
40 Трофимов Ян CHI Team 147 21 7
41 Биньков Денис Сутулая Собака 147 15 10
42 Олейников Дмитрий LIONS 145 10 15
43 Сырбу Андрей Третя сила 144 19 8
44 Филиппов Станислав Третя сила 143 20 8
45 Левченко Богдан ДжеДаи 142 12 12
46 Василишин Ярослав EPAM 137 21 7
47 Стародуб Илья EPAM 133 17 8
48 Дидюх Богдан ХНУВД (Аматоры) 131 15 9
49 Сергеев Сергей Железные Черепахи 130 20 7
50 Магирин Илья CHI Team 128 24 6
51 Попов Владислав Третя сила 125 20 7
52 Войнов Сергей LIONS 121 23 6
53 Гончаров Игорь CHI Team 120 21 6
54 Кошиков Александр LIONS 119 27 5
55 Козлитин Павел Село - Сity 117 9 13
56 Щербинин Александр EPAM 109 20 6
57 Усатый Дмитрий Село - Сity 105 14 8
58 Илькевич Александр ДжеДаи 104 16 7
59 Сыромятников Дмитрий LIONS 104 13 8
60 Паталах Сергей БК ХАИ 102 10 11
61 Вороненко Владимир ХНУВД (Аматоры) 102 9 12
62 Жигадло Вадим ДжеДаи 100 7 15
63 Сухинин Денис CHI Team 99 18 6
64 Репнин Александр Село - Сity 99 20 5
65 Евдошенко Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 97 7 14
66 Белинский Денис Третя сила 95 16 6
67 Троненко Антон ДжеДаи 91 8 12
68 Зуй Иван LIONS 88 6 15
69 Никита Шутов LIONS 88 15 6
70 Гайтына Валерий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 85 7 13
71 Федорченко Олег Село - Сity 83 12 7
72 Ульченко Максим CHI Team 79 13 7
73 Грищенко Алексей Сутулая Собака 77 18 5
74 Русанов Иван LIONS 76 20 4
75 Агишев Вячеслав Третя сила 75 17 5
76 Танчук Антон EPAM 75 16 5
77 Коваленко Давид Третя сила 71 8 9
78 Немашкалов Никита EPAM 69 17 5
79 Митрухов Павел ХНУВД (Аматоры) 65 17 4
80 Деревянко Юрий ДжеДаи 64 7 10
81 Горбачев Алексей Железные Черепахи 62 5 13
82 Курзин Владимир CHI Team 61 22 3
83 Пушкарь Андрей Сутулая Собака 54 13 5
84 Зайков Александр ХНУВД (Аматоры) 53 9 6
85 Лымарь Андрей EPAM 49 10 5
86 Yucel Ilgaz LIONS 49 9 6
87 Маринец Владимир Третя сила 46 8 6
88 Орешкин Василий LIONS 45 14 4
89 Корнев Иван Сутулая Собака 42 9 5
90 Лотошников Иван Третя сила 41 2 21
91 Нестеров Сергей БК ХАИ 40 14 3
92 Шаповалов Олег EPAM 40 5 8
93 Воропай Константин ДжеДаи 38 8 5
94 Данилов Николай CHI Team 37 23 2
95 Жуков Вячеслав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 37 10 4
96 Хасан БК ХАИ 37 13 3
97 Тяпко Михаил БК ХАИ 34 11 4
98 Приходько Дмитрий LIONS 33 7 5
99 Долгих Денис Железные Черепахи 32 21 2
100 Швед Павел EPAM 32 9 4
101 Жуков Олег ХНУВД (Аматоры) 30 6 5
102 Толмачев Денис БК ХАИ 29 7 5
103 Дидяев Олег Железные Черепахи 29 9 4
104 Шкуренко Виталий CHI Team 29 23 2
105 Бойник Андрей ДжеДаи 29 10 3
106 Ляшенко Александр Железные Черепахи 28 2 14
107 Гармаш Евгений Сутулая Собака 28 13 3
108 Севостьянов Владимир ХНУВД (Аматоры) 27 5 6
109 Пирожков Константин Сутулая Собака 24 2 12
110 Лаухин Алексей БК ХАИ 24 3 8
111 Леви Питер Третя сила 22 8 3
112 Эсиобу Джастин Третя сила 21 11 2
113 Семенко Артем EPAM 21 3 7
114 Черешнев Дмитрий Железные Черепахи 20 6 4
115 Люминарский Артём Третя сила 18 2 9
116 Иванов Виталий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 18 8 3
117 Белоцерковец Никита БК ХАИ 15 4 4
118 Аношкин Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 14 18 1
119 Суховой Александр ДжеДаи 14 8 2
120 Витковский Сергей EPAM 13 16 1
121 Горбач Дмитрий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 12 2 6
122 Кабилов Артем CHI Team 11 4 3
123 Гончаренко Данило БК ХАИ 10 5 2
124 Михайленко Антон БК ХАИ 10 7 2
125 Бирюков Юрий Железные Черепахи 8 5 2
126 Слепынин Валерий Третя сила 6 3 2
127 Шостак Илья БК ХАИ 6 8 1
128 Сергиенко Эдуард CHI Team 6 3 2
129 Федоров Виктор Село - Сity 5 2 3
130 Синицын Александр Железные Черепахи 5 3 2
131 Шендрик Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 4 9 1
132 Цехмистро Дмитрий Третя сила 4 1 4
133 Беляев Евгений Третя сила 4 9 1
134 Ямпольский Артур Третя сила 2 2 1
135 Mamado LIONS 2 1 2
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Новиков Егор Желтый Тим 644 25 26
2 Бойко Андрей Легион 455 25 19
3 Андрейчук Дмитрий Легион 426 24 18
4 Пойманов Данил Дорожник Альтернатива 414 18 23
5 Пушкарев Евгений Школа Баскетбола 385 16 25
6 Булич Артем БК БАРС 377 23 17
7 Самойленко Алексей СХІД-CITY 373 20 19
8 Тодуров Евгений БК БАРС 327 25 14
9 Козин Роман БК БАРС 314 23 14
10 Искендеров Артур METALVIS 312 24 13
11 Казимирчук Сергей СХІД-CITY 295 17 18
12 Гряков Дмитрий METALVIS 274 23 12
13 Кардаков Павел METALVIS 273 20 14
14 Смоголь Виталий Легион 272 16 17
15 Феоктистов Артем Морские ежи 267 15 18
16 Чайковский Илья Желтый Тим 261 22 12
17 Григоров Игорь БК Мясной 256 16 16
18 Радзиевский Тарас Желтый Тим 253 17 15
19 Расам Мустафа СК "БарДым" 247 14 18
20 Цыбулько Максим METALVIS 245 19 13
21 Манойленко Олег METALVIS 245 18 14
22 Батына Антон Команда Ха 240 16 15
23 Попов Эдуард Легион 239 21 12
24 Нестеренко Виталий Дорожник Альтернатива 232 19 13
25 Балаба Роман Дорожник Альтернатива 227 19 12
26 Кучеренко Владислав СХІД-CITY 223 19 12
27 Новицкий Станислав Легион 215 25 9
28 Новицкий Станислав Легион 215 25 9
29 Филиппов Андрей Легион 213 24 9
30 Кочнев Дмитрий БК Мясной 208 17 13
31 Воробьев Андрей Команда Ха 192 20 10
32 Лыпка Юрий METALVIS 192 21 10
33 Коваленко Александр Школа Баскетбола 189 14 14
34 Танцеров Сергей Команда Ха 180 19 10
35 Соловьев Валерий Желтый Тим 179 21 9
36 Золотарев Денис СХІД-CITY 170 15 12
37 Туркот Сергей Морские ежи 168 16 11
38 Крюков Евгений Дорожник Альтернатива 164 20 9
39 Сазонов Сергей СК "БарДым" 160 11 15
40 Сазонов Сергей Желтый Тим 160 11 15
41 Кучеренко Аркадий БК Мясной 159 17 10
42 Мкртычян Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 157 19 9
43 Чайка Евгений БК БАРС 153 17 9
44 Ершов Леонид Школа Баскетбола 145 14 11
45 Чмелев Юрий Команда Ха 144 14 11
46 Горбачев Алексей Морские ежи 140 17 9
47 Ярошенко Дмитрий БК Мясной 134 16 9
48 Самойленко Антон Морские ежи 133 18 8
49 Гнатовский Ростислав БК БАРС 132 24 6
50 Кучеренко Артем БК Мясной 128 18 8
51 Бавыкин Александр БК БАРС 124 20 7
52 Рыбалко Евгений METALVIS 114 20 6
53 Сидненко Никита СХІД-CITY 112 16 7
54 Тугай Андрей БК БАРС 112 11 11
55 Кисиль Сергей Школа Баскетбола 109 13 9
56 Мишин Максим БК Мясной 108 16 7
57 Саповский Сергей Школа Баскетбола 106 7 16
58 Добров Юрий MJK 103 7 15
59 Добров Юрий Школа Баскетбола 103 7 15
60 Клименко Олег Школа Баскетбола 101 15 7
61 Вдовиченко Виталий Команда Ха 99 11 9
62 Титов Вячеслав Легион 98 13 8
63 Гревцев Александр Морские ежи 96 15 7
64 Денисенко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 95 13 8
65 Захаренко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 94 17 6
66 Черевко Олег Морские ежи 92 18 6
67 Танцеров Андрей Команда Ха 89 15 6
68 Гаркуша Владислав СК "БарДым" 86 6 15
69 Ковалев Роман Морские ежи 86 19 5
70 Гольберг Вячеслав Легион 86 22 4
71 Барицкий Дмитрий MJK 85 7 13
72 Дудкин Николай Морские ежи 83 20 5
73 Ратинов Роман Морские ежи 83 15 6
74 Воробьева Марина Команда Ха 82 20 5
75 Козарь Артем СК "БарДым" 81 11 8
76 Дьяков Артем MJK 81 7 12
77 Приз Михаил Морские ежи 80 7 12
78 Носатенко Александр MJK 79 7 12
79 Яловой Вадим Школа Баскетбола 79 6 14
80 Рожковский Олег Команда Ха 78 19 5
81 Гордиенко Максим Морские ежи 75 12 7
82 Фальченко Михаил СХІД-CITY 71 18 4
83 Ушаков Глеб СК "БарДым" 70 6 12
84 Рязанцев Денис СК "БарДым" 67 12 6
85 Бражников Алексей Желтый Тим 66 22 3
86 Поважный Евгений БК Мясной 65 7 10
87 Гайдар Александр БК БАРС 63 24 3
88 Дядечко Антон СК "БарДым" 62 4 16
89 Семченко Александр Желтый Тим 59 20 3
90 Сарсенбаев Денис Школа Баскетбола 59 17 4
91 Джехадзе Роман СХІД-CITY 58 15 4
92 Кордий Александр СК "БарДым" 55 9 7
93 Юзьковец Богдан БК Мясной 55 6 10
94 Джехадзе Руслан СХІД-CITY 55 19 3
95 Томко Родион БК БАРС 54 14 4
96 Танасевич Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 54 13 5
97 Титов Эдуард MJK 54 5 11
98 Кер-эль-дин Ахмад СХІД-CITY 54 15 4
99 Нуидра Юссефф СК "БарДым" 54 13 5
100 Ушаков Андрей Школа Баскетбола 54 15 4
101 Должиков Константин Команда Ха 52 6 9
102 Горченок Олег METALVIS 49 24 3
103 Катаржнов Дмитрий БК БАРС 48 26 2
104 Белинский Денис БК БАРС 47 11 5
105 Белая Елена СК "БарДым" 46 10 5
106 Бородин Дмитрий СК "БарДым" 45 7 7
107 Матвеев Станислав Морские ежи 45 13 4
108 Наи Джошуа СК "БарДым" 43 4 11
109 Топунов Владимир Легион 42 14 3
110 Оберемко Александр СК "БарДым" 42 4 11
111 Троян Вячеслав MJK 41 6 7
112 Воропай Константин Команда Ха 40 7 6
113 Сухарьков Анатолий MJK 37 7 6
114 Бондаренко Константин Желтый Тим 37 15 3
115 Назарян Айк СК "БарДым" 33 4 9
116 Татаренко Александр MJK 31 6 6
117 Билаш Роман Желтый Тим 31 16 2
118 Ткаченко Денис Желтый Тим 31 12 3
119 Жорняк Андрей Желтый Тим 28 14 2
120 Рябка Александр БК Мясной 25 2 13
121 Кондратов Святослав Желтый Тим 22 21 2
122 Масленников Кирилл СХІД-CITY 22 12 2
123 Бавыкин Дмитрий БК БАРС 21 10 3
124 Донченко Андрей БК Мясной 20 5 4
125 Чичин Михаил Команда Ха 20 7 3
126 Худаев Дмитрий MJK 19 2 10
127 Sajjaa Hamza СК "БарДым" 19 2 10
128 Тен Евгений БК БАРС 18 10 2
129 Бондарь Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 17 11 2
130 Божков Антон Легион 17 8 3
131 Новожильцев Игорь METALVIS 17 9 2
132 Спенч Анатолий Школа Баскетбола 16 3 6
133 Сильченко Виталий СХІД-CITY 16 8 2
134 Жданкина Марина Команда Ха 16 8 2
135 Хулапов Даниил БК Мясной 14 5 3
136 Безпалый Дмитрий MJK 14 6 3
137 Синяев Владислав MJK 13 8 2
138 Фурсов Федор БК БАРС 13 3 5
139 Плеханов Никита СК "БарДым" 13 2 7
140 Ефремов Константин СХІД-CITY 12 9 2
141 Гайдар Игорь БК БАРС 11 3 4
142 Баранник Никита Желтый Тим 11 9 2
143 Болохов Иван Легион 10 2 5
144 Болохов Иван Легион 10 2 5
145 Севостьянов Вячеслав БК БАРС 9 3 3
146 Школа Баскетбола 7 3 3
147 Брайнин Денис METALVIS 6 9 1
148 Кудряшов Андрей СХІД-CITY 6 6 1
149 Кудряшов Андрей СХІД-CITY 6 6 1
150 Антон Мисюра Школа Баскетбола 6 6 1
151 Цубера Михаил Школа Баскетбола 5 4 2
152 Приз Сергей Желтый Тим 5 12 1
153 Кунаев Владимир Команда Ха 5 1 5
154 Семикоз Киррил СК "БарДым" 5 2 3
155 Карацюба Олег Легион 5 2 3
156 Чебышев Сергей СК "БарДым" 4 1 4
157 Mamadou Ndiaye СК "БарДым" 4 3 2
158 Гатилов Алексей Дорожник Альтернатива 3 6 1
159 Щепилов Александр БК БАРС 3 2 2
160 Дуванский Олег БК Мясной 2 6 1
161 Грибачев Дмитрий Легион 2 3 1
162 Роденко Данил СК "БарДым" 2 2 1
163 Горбов Илья Желтый Тим 2 3 1
164 Гагарин Юрий Школа Баскетбола 2 1 2
165 Луценко Вадим БК Мясной 1 1 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Ефимов Дмитрий Siller professional 580 25 24
2 Коротков Андрей Ветер 576 28 21
3 Гончар Артем Мирантис 564 33 18
4 Павловский Алексей Rapid 487 33 15
5 Илькевич Александр Джедаи2 487 31 16
6 Митяев Вячеслав Джедаи2 456 28 17
7 Хоменко. Дмитрий Siller professional 442 33 14
8 Хоменко. Дмитрий Siller professional 442 33 14
9 Степаненко Денис Old Stars 418 25 17
10 Липчанский Сергей Siller professional 397 30 14
11 Липчанский Сергей Old Stars 397 30 14
12 Ольховіков Дмитро ХНУПС 394 23 18
13 Ткачов В'ячеслав ХНУПС 364 21 18
14 Уколов Константин Siller professional 356 26 14
15 Булавин Максим Rapid 341 22 16
16 Кравченко Никита Мирантис 335 29 12
17 Степаненко Александр Rapid 331 30 12
18 Шикин Виктор Rapid 328 34 10
19 Исаенков Константин Ветер 328 23 15
20 Козлов Юрий Спартак (Высокий) 305 21 15
21 Козлов Юрий Команда Ха 305 21 15
22 Степанов Иван Джедаи2 284 33 9
23 Рева Максим Тасманские дьяволы 278 22 13
24 Королев Иван ГориВода 278 26 11
25 Сухоруков Руслан Тасманские дьяволы 270 24 12
26 Кравец Игорь Siller professional 265 33 9
27 Кравец Игорь Siller professional 265 33 9
28 Кравец Игорь Siller professional 265 33 9
29 Олейник Андрей Ветер 256 25 11
30 Головко Дмитрий Джедаи2 255 22 12
31 Винников Игорь BC LIONS2 254 29 9
32 Золенко Михаил Грифоны 254 23 12
33 Гусар Денис Ветер 250 26 10
34 Святенко Дмитрий Спартак (Высокий) 249 25 10
35 Багрий Алексей Грифоны 236 20 12
36 Коваленко Александр Грифоны 233 19 13
37 Мерчанский Алексей Мирантис 227 33 7
38 Фоменко Иван Siller professional 225 33 7
39 Брюханков Павел GlobalLogic 221 18 13
40 Бойник Андрей Джедаи2 221 28 8
41 Никита Шутов BC LIONS2 217 18 13
42 Даниил Дьяченко BC LIONS2 217 23 10
43 Горелков Сергей Тасманские дьяволы 213 18 12
44 Ковалев Евгений Спартак (Высокий) 212 20 11
45 Батаченко Сергей Тасманские дьяволы 204 22 10
46 Липатников Роман Old Stars 201 24 9
47 Огирь Сергей Old Stars 201 21 10
48 Лагун Дмитрий Мирантис 195 25 8
49 Бабак Алексей Джедаи2 192 31 7
50 Шкурупий Виктор Rapid 190 26 8
51 Деменев Артем Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 190 18 11
52 Гавриш Вячеслав ГориВода 188 23 9
53 Мищенко Александр Ветер 186 17 11
54 Пашков Сергей BC LIONS2 176 25 8
55 Боготалый Евгений Old Stars 175 24 8
56 Тьохта Артем ХНУПС 170 23 8
57 Гузий Сергей Грифоны 169 19 9
58 Друзенко Андрей Мирантис 168 24 7
59 Горбунов Егор ХНУПС 167 19 9
60 Цукур Сергей Грифоны 165 12 14
61 Сарсенбаев Денис Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 160 10 16
62 Сарсенбаев Денис Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 160 10 16
63 Морозов Кирилл Джедаи2 153 23 7
64 Вицота Анатолий Old Stars 153 16 10
65 Литвинов Сергей Old Stars 152 26 6
66 Воронов Андрей BC LIONS2 152 19 8
67 Курасов Алексей Rapid 150 27 6
68 Силяев Евгений Мирантис 143 29 5
69 Кравченко Александр Мирантис 142 27 6
70 Іщук Максим ХНУПС 140 21 7
71 Залеский Константин Rapid 139 28 5
72 Сыкал Николай Rapid 139 29 5
73 Безменов Роман Грифоны 137 16 9
74 Гаманюк Давид BC LIONS2 136 23 6
75 Зверев Евгений Тасманские дьяволы 132 8 17
76 Слепынин Валерий Тасманские дьяволы 130 13 10
77 Сыромятников Олег BC LIONS2 129 13 10
78 Чуприна Андрей BC LIONS2 127 23 6
79 Резниченко Илья Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 127 23 6
80 Зайченко Юрий Мирантис 123 12 11
81 Ворожко Максим GlobalLogic 120 8 15
82 Семенов Александр Rapid 116 22 6
83 Кошиков Александр BC LIONS2 116 17 7
84 Косовский Игорь Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 116 19 7
85 Совик Андрей BC LIONS2 114 26 5
86 Кривуля Владимир Siller professional 114 20 6
87 Малкин Дмитрий GlobalLogic 114 18 7
88 Шовкопляс Роман Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 112 14 8
89 Болотов Максим Команда Ха 110 18 7
90 Пархомов Владимир Ветер 110 21 6
91 Болотов Максим Спартак (Высокий) 110 18 7
92 Лобунько Евгений ГориВода 108 16 7
93 Швец Владимир ГориВода 108 14 8
94 Жуланов Илья GlobalLogic 106 17 7
95 Саповский Сергей Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 105 5 21
96 Воронинко Максим ГориВода 101 7 15
97 Бабий Олег ГориВода 101 23 5
98 Мамбетов Марат ХНУПС 98 22 5
99 Петренко Олександр ХНУПС 98 22 5
100 Белоус Ричард Мирантис 97 16 7
101 Бекетов Дмитрий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 97 13 8
102 Стукун Евгений Siller professional 95 13 8
103 Минаков Иван Тасманские дьяволы 95 7 14
104 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 95 19 5
105 Халин Валентин Мирантис 94 20 5
106 Тарабукин Максим Rapid 92 29 4
107 Корнелюк Захар ГориВода 92 14 7
108 Липчанский Евгений Old Stars 89 15 6
109 Эсиобу Джастин ГориВода 88 6 15
110 Нечвоглод Виталий Ветер 87 15 6
111 Волотка Вадим Спартак (Высокий) 87 16 6
112 Рыженко Максим GlobalLogic 86 18 5
113 Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 82 10 9
114 Щербинин Стас ГориВода 75 12 7
115 Белый Владислав Rapid 75 17 5
116 Зеленин Роман Джедаи2 74 13 6
117 Колесников Ярослав Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 61 20 4
118 Колесников Ярослав Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 61 20 4
119 Кравченко Павел Мирантис 60 10 6
120 Черныш Станислав Грифоны 59 7 9
121 Кадуцкий Артеи Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 59 10 6
122 Кийко Андрей ХНУПС 59 11 6
123 Лега Алексей GlobalLogic 58 17 4
124 Дубовик Максим GlobalLogic 58 3 20
125 Чопенко Дмитро ХНУПС 57 17 4
126 Гуманюк Александр Siller professional 56 24 3
127 Варивода Александр Rapid 55 13 5
128 Мищенко Иван ГориВода 55 8 7
129 Ахадзи Бенджамин ХНУПС 53 3 18
130 Курилов Евгений Джедаи2 52 23 3
131 Пономарев Влад ХНУПС 52 4 13
132 Крамарчук Илья Грифоны 52 25 3
133 Гущенко Дмитрий BC LIONS2 51 16 4
134 Нещеретный Артем Ветер 51 24 3
135 Полозенцев Вадим Спартак (Высокий) 50 14 4
136 Лебедев Михаил Siller professional 48 15 4
137 Гальченко Глеб ГориВода 47 6 8
138 Космынин Александр Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 46 9 6
139 Мисостов Тим Тасманские дьяволы 46 21 3
140 Манаков Олег Ветер 46 21 3
141 Сало Алексей Джедаи2 45 25 2
142 Рияко Андрей Old Stars 44 11 4
143 Вишняк Владислав GlobalLogic 44 6 8
144 Ширякин Дмитрий ГориВода 43 18 3
145 Бутенко Алексей Мирантис 42 23 2
146 Рязанцев Иван Грифоны 41 8 6
147 Дяченко Дмитрий Спартак (Высокий) 41 8 6
148 Лысяк Андрей Siller professional 40 21 2
149 Трофименко Петро ХНУПС 40 9 5
150 Матусов Виктор GlobalLogic 37 4 10
151 Клименко Михаил Тасманские дьяволы 35 3 12
152 Казаков Владислав Old Stars 34 22 2
153 Бодягин Артём Ветер 33 9 4
154 Сухина Дмитрий Мирантис 31 17 2
155 Кравец Иван Siller professional 31 24 2
156 Ротарь Константин Спартак (Высокий) 31 8 4
157 Екимов Владислав Грифоны 30 8 4
158 Мартовицкая Анастасия Спартак (Высокий) 29 7 5
159 Полозенцев Константин Спартак (Высокий) 29 10 3
160 Калашник Сергей Спартак (Высокий) 29 11 3
161 Глазунов Павел Спартак (Высокий) 28 4 7
162 Гайденко Дмитрий GlobalLogic 28 4 7
163 Нейчев Даниил BC LIONS2 26 3 9
164 Довженко Денис Спартак (Высокий) 26 14 2
165 Довженко Денис Спартак (Высокий) 26 14 2
166 Барби Александр Тасманские дьяволы 25 7 4
167 Беспечный Александр Тасманские дьяволы 25 9 3
168 Качан Ярослав ХНУПС 24 8 3
169 Фоменко Сергей Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 24 13 2
170 Калашников Василий Rapid 24 6 4
171 Ланевский Владислав Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 24 7 4
172 Асюков Касим GlobalLogic 22 4 6
173 Кычанов Виталий Siller professional 21 15 2
174 Михальчук Алексей Грифоны 20 5 4
175 Дроботенко Дмитрий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 19 18 2
176 Дроботенко Дмитрий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 19 18 2
177 Колганов Артем Грифоны 18 5 4
178 Захожий Ілля ХНУПС 18 11 2
179 Евдокимов Олег Грифоны 17 4 5
180 Блінов Снаніслав ХНУПС 17 11 2
181 Хирний Дмитро ХНУПС 16 6 3
182 Нейчев Данила BC LIONS2 15 1 15
183 Шевченко Михаил ГориВода 14 4 4
184 Яковлев Денис Old Stars 14 7 2
185 Шипигузов Владимир Мирантис 14 7 2
186 Фалеев Иван ГориВода 13 2 7
187 Голоскоков Алексей Rapid 12 3 4
188 Котляр Александр Old Stars 12 5 3
189 Головко Данила Ветер 12 2 6
190 Кравченко Александр Мирантис 11 1 11
191 Голли Арно GlobalLogic 11 5 3
192 Тягло Алексей Мирантис 10 12 1
193 Жилин Тихон Old Stars 10 2 5
194 Шипунов Алексей Siller professional 10 2 5
195 Захаров Алексей Old Stars 9 2 5
196 Котов Константин Спартак (Высокий) 9 2 5
197 Тимофеев Алексей GlobalLogic 9 3 3
198 Дяченко Владислав Спартак (Высокий) 9 11 1
199 Харченко Вячеслав ГориВода 8 4 2
200 Бухтияров Александр Ветер 8 6 2
201 Косенко Михаил Old Stars 7 4 2
202 Челборах Влад GlobalLogic 6 1 6
203 Соломаха Юрий Siller professional 6 4 2
204 Чекеренда Константин GlobalLogic 5 2 3
205 Клименко Олексій ХНУПС 5 3 2
206 Иванковский Олег BC LIONS2 4 5 1
207 Соколов Вадим Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 4 1 4
208 Корженевский Даниил GlobalLogic 2 2 1
209 Кушнир Игорь GlobalLogic 2 1 2
210 Нечай Вадим ХНУПС 2 3 1
211 Струмиленко Никита Siller professional 2 8 1
212 Ковалёв Иван Siller professional 2 4 1
213 Савченко Павло ХНУПС 2 1 2

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Рекорд