Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Быканов Герман БК POWER FIT 112 5 23
2 Шутеев Илья БК Поляков 105 5 21
3 Писменицкий Вадим The Crazy Gang 99 5 20
4 Рил Альдамир The Crazy Gang 90 6 15
5 Ильченко Дмитрий Without Practice 89 5 18
6 Дмитриевский Антон Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 86 4 22
7 Шорохов Евгений БК Поляков 79 6 14
8 Синицкий Игорь The Crazy Gang 74 6 13
9 Солоп Андрей Мечта 67 5 14
10 Козорезов Константин БК Поляков 62 5 13
11 Шарапов Дмитрий Кировец 60 3 20
12 Лапутин Дмитрий Кировец 55 5 11
13 Липовый Григорий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 54 3 18
14 Каменев Максим БК POWER FIT 54 4 14
15 Чепелев Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 54 3 18
16 Головченко Максим Without Practice 54 5 11
17 Подгорный Владислав Кировец 52 4 13
18 Гринченко Андрей Without Practice 50 5 10
19 Буша Александр Without Practice 50 4 13
20 Нарышков Степан Мечта 49 4 13
21 Лазуренко Роман The Crazy Gang 48 6 8
22 Роденко Николай БК Поляков 48 6 8
23 Зелинский Сергей Мечта 47 5 10
24 Сластин Дмитрий БК POWER FIT 47 2 24
25 Карпенко Денис Мечта 46 5 10
26 Перепелкин Роман Мечта 46 5 10
27 Орлов Александр Кировец 46 4 12
28 Крючков Игорь The Crazy Gang 45 5 9
29 Алексеев Никита Without Practice 44 3 15
30 Гонтарь Артур Without Practice 43 4 11
31 Пасечник Вячеслав Кировец 41 4 11
32 Бондаренко Никита The Crazy Gang 41 4 11
33 Шарапов Глеб Кировец 40 5 8
34 Мартыненко Дмитрий БК Поляков 40 5 8
35 Коровяков Александр БК Поляков 40 2 20
36 Сахаров Вячеслав БК POWER FIT 40 4 10
37 Недвига Дмитрий БК Поляков 38 6 7
38 Самородов Сергей БК Поляков 36 4 9
39 Волин Александр БК POWER FIT 35 2 18
40 Золотоус Алексей БК Поляков 35 3 12
41 Соробей Богдан Кировец 34 5 7
42 Мелашич Влад Without Practice 31 4 8
43 Станишевский Михаил БК POWER FIT 29 5 6
44 Водолажский Денис Кировец 27 5 6
45 Сасин Виктор Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 26 1 26
46 Савченко Богдан Мечта 26 4 7
47 Ищенко Александр Мечта 25 5 5
48 Шутеев Илья БК Поляков 24 3 8
49 Шутеев Илья БК Поляков 24 3 8
50 Ахадзи Бенджамин The Crazy Gang 24 2 12
51 Крохмаль Александр Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 21 3 7
52 Бойко Сергей БК POWER FIT 20 3 7
53 Кучеренко Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 18 3 6
54 Арабаджи Тимур БК Поляков 18 2 9
55 Рыбалко Александр БК Поляков 18 2 9
56 Мелашич Игорь Кировец 17 3 6
57 Шевченко Игорь The Crazy Gang 16 5 4
58 Сытник Артём БК POWER FIT 14 3 5
59 Жуков Олег БК POWER FIT 14 4 4
60 Водолажский Никита Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 13 2 7
61 Белокопытовас Роман БК Поляков 12 1 12
62 Яковенко Иван Without Practice 12 3 4
63 Хоменко Дмитрий Without Practice 11 4 3
64 Дарсания Леван БК Поляков 11 1 11
65 Паталах Сергей Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 10 3 4
66 Денчик Вадим БК Поляков 10 4 3
67 Овилко Егор БК POWER FIT 8 4 2
68 Беззубенко Виталий Шарм ель Шейх Шаркс 8 3 3
69 Павленко Роман Without Practice 7 5 2
70 Сытник Максим БК POWER FIT 6 2 3
71 Катаржнов Дмитрий The Crazy Gang 6 3 2
72 Жулавский Евгений БК Поляков 5 1 5
73 Гайдамака Павел БК POWER FIT 4 2 2
74 Бахтигозин Станислав The Crazy Gang 4 3 2
75 Бескоровайный Александр The Crazy Gang 4 3 2
76 Серенко Виталий БК POWER FIT 4 2 2
77 Заглада Вячеслав БК POWER FIT 4 3 2
78 Кунаев Владимир Кировец 3 5 1
79 Побережнюк Роман БК POWER FIT 2 1 2
80 Гайтына Никита БК POWER FIT 2 1 2
81 Козлов Максим Кировец 2 1 2
82 Синицын Вячеслав Мечта 2 1 2
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Погуца Максим ХНУВД (Аматоры) 104 6 18
2 Барченков Сергей Железные Черепахи 102 6 17
3 Федорченко Алексей LIONS 100 6 17
4 Итондо Доминик LIONS 92 6 16
5 Зуй Иван LIONS 88 6 15
6 Тарасенко Андрей Железные Черепахи 87 7 13
7 Салахетдинов Рустам Сутулая Собака 87 5 18
8 Пантюхов Константин Третя сила 80 6 14
9 Карпилянский Эрик ДжеДаи 79 5 16
10 Алексей Григоркив Сутулая Собака 69 4 18
11 Земцов Влад CHI Team 68 3 23
12 Сенкевич Андрей ДжеДаи 67 4 17
13 Сало Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 66 7 10
14 Дидюх Богдан ХНУВД (Аматоры) 64 6 11
15 Троненко Антон ДжеДаи 64 5 13
16 Горбачев Алексей Железные Черепахи 62 5 13
17 Кажан Александр Новоселовка 58 4 15
18 Манойленко Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 57 7 9
19 Отришко Олег EPAM 55 5 11
20 Харченко Константин Железные Черепахи 54 6 9
21 Ковальчук Александр БК ХАИ 54 4 14
22 Козлитин Павел Новоселовка 53 4 14
23 Черенков Алексей Новоселовка 53 5 11
24 Биньков Денис Сутулая Собака 51 4 13
25 Левченко Богдан ДжеДаи 50 4 13
26 Филиппов Станислав Третя сила 49 6 9
27 Козина Анатолий Сутулая Собака 48 5 10
28 Евдошенко Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 47 3 16
29 Репнин Евгений Новоселовка 47 3 16
30 Кузнецов Никита Третя сила 46 6 8
31 Беспалов Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 46 6 8
32 Шикин Виктор ДжеДаи 46 5 10
33 Попов Алексей БК ХАИ 45 4 12
34 Токарев Руслан LIONS 45 5 9
35 Зубков Валентин Новоселовка 43 3 15
36 Лотошников Иван Третя сила 41 2 21
37 Ляхов Владислав EPAM 40 5 8
38 Павленко Павел Железные Черепахи 40 6 7
39 Шаповалов Олег EPAM 40 5 8
40 Андрущенко Сергей CHI Team 39 3 13
41 Сырбу Андрей Третя сила 39 6 7
42 Вакуленко Евгений БК ХАИ 39 3 13
43 Юрченко Юрий CHI Team 38 3 13
44 Харченко Антон БК ХАИ 37 2 19
45 Попов Владислав Третя сила 34 6 6
46 Налбандян Колик ДжеДаи 34 4 9
47 Зайков Александр ХНУВД (Аматоры) 32 4 8
48 Кошиков Александр LIONS 29 6 5
49 Войнов Сергей LIONS 28 5 6
50 Коваленко Давид Третя сила 27 3 9
51 Корнев Иван Сутулая Собака 26 4 7
52 Швед Павел EPAM 26 5 6
53 Воропай Константин ДжеДаи 26 4 7
54 Репнин Александр Новоселовка 24 5 5
55 Лаухин Алексей БК ХАИ 24 3 8
56 Василишин Ярослав EPAM 23 5 5
57 Маринец Владимир Третя сила 22 5 5
58 Цысь Артем Железные Черепахи 22 6 4
59 Митрухов Павел ХНУВД (Аматоры) 21 5 5
60 Yucel Ilgaz LIONS 21 4 6
61 Семенко Артем EPAM 21 3 7
62 Севостьянов Владимир ХНУВД (Аматоры) 21 3 7
63 Агишев Вячеслав Третя сила 20 5 4
64 Русанов Иван LIONS 19 5 4
65 Люминарский Артём Третя сила 18 2 9
66 Даниленко Денис БК ХАИ 18 2 9
67 Щербинин Александр EPAM 17 5 4
68 Федорченко Олег Новоселовка 16 3 6
69 Магирин Илья CHI Team 16 3 6
70 Приходько Дмитрий LIONS 16 2 8
71 Лымарь Андрей EPAM 15 3 5
72 Жуков Вячеслав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 15 4 4
73 Трофимов Ян CHI Team 14 3 5
74 Тяпко Михаил БК ХАИ 14 3 5
75 Ляшенко Александр Железные Черепахи 14 2 7
76 Гончаров Игорь CHI Team 13 3 5
77 Усатый Дмитрий Новоселовка 13 4 4
78 Никита Шутов LIONS 12 2 6
79 Стародуб Илья EPAM 12 1 12
80 Грищенко Алексей Сутулая Собака 12 5 3
81 Богатов Евгений EPAM 12 3 4
82 Толмачев Денис БК ХАИ 10 2 5
83 Пушкарь Андрей Сутулая Собака 10 4 3
84 Сухинин Денис CHI Team 8 1 8
85 Гармаш Евгений Сутулая Собака 7 4 2
86 Белоцерковец Никита БК ХАИ 6 1 6
87 Белинский Денис Третя сила 6 2 3
88 Дидяев Олег Железные Черепахи 6 3 2
89 Ульченко Максим CHI Team 6 1 6
90 Слепынин Валерий Третя сила 6 3 2
91 Сыромятников Дмитрий LIONS 6 1 6
92 Илькевич Александр ДжеДаи 5 5 1
93 Немашкалов Никита EPAM 5 3 2
94 Танчук Антон EPAM 5 4 2
95 Курзин Владимир CHI Team 5 3 2
96 Витковский Сергей EPAM 4 3 2
97 Шкуренко Виталий CHI Team 4 3 2
98 Цехмистро Дмитрий Третя сила 4 1 4
99 Шендрик Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 4 3 2
100 Беляев Евгений Третя сила 4 3 2
101 Шостак Илья БК ХАИ 4 3 2
102 Аношкин Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 4 6 1
103 Михайленко Антон БК ХАИ 4 3 2
104 Злобин Максим CHI Team 3 3 1
105 Горбач Дмитрий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 3 1 3
106 Данилов Николай CHI Team 3 3 1
107 Долгих Денис Железные Черепахи 3 6 1
108 Нестеров Сергей БК ХАИ 2 2 1
109 Сергиенко Эдуард CHI Team 2 2 1
110 Бирюков Юрий Железные Черепахи 2 1 2
111 Сергеев Сергей Железные Черепахи 1 1 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Новиков Егор Желтый Тим 187 7 27
2 Пушкарев Евгений Школа Баскетбола 131 6 22
3 Расам Мустафа СК "БарДым" 116 6 20
4 Пойманов Данил Дорожник Альтернатива 110 5 22
5 Сазонов Сергей Желтый Тим 107 7 16
6 Бойко Андрей Легион 101 6 17
7 Булич Артем БК БАРС 95 6 16
8 Тодуров Евгений БК БАРС 93 7 14
9 Григоров Игорь БК Мясной 91 6 16
10 Андрейчук Дмитрий Легион 88 6 15
11 Чайка Евгений БК БАРС 87 7 13
12 Дьяков Артем MJK 81 7 12
13 Носатенко Александр MJK 79 7 12
14 Барицкий Дмитрий MJK 79 6 14
15 Цыбулько Максим METALVIS 79 6 14
16 Феоктистов Артем Морские ежи 76 4 19
17 Козин Роман БК БАРС 71 6 12
18 Самойленко Алексей СХІД-CITY 71 5 15
19 Казимирчук Сергей СХІД-CITY 68 4 17
20 Гряков Дмитрий METALVIS 68 6 12
21 Золотарев Денис СХІД-CITY 66 5 14
22 Дядечко Антон СК "БарДым" 62 4 16
23 Яловой Вадим Школа Баскетбола 61 5 13
24 Соловьев Валерий Желтый Тим 60 6 10
25 Кучеренко Владислав СХІД-CITY 59 5 12
26 Нестеренко Виталий Дорожник Альтернатива 58 4 15
27 Приз Михаил Морские ежи 57 5 12
28 Смоголь Виталий Легион 57 4 15
29 Гордиенко Максим Морские ежи 56 6 10
30 Ершов Леонид Школа Баскетбола 56 6 10
31 Искендеров Артур METALVIS 56 6 10
32 Юзьковец Богдан БК Мясной 55 5 11
33 Кисиль Сергей Школа Баскетбола 55 5 11
34 Манойленко Олег METALVIS 54 4 14
35 Титов Вячеслав Легион 51 6 9
36 Кочнев Дмитрий БК Мясной 51 6 9
37 Воробьев Андрей Команда Ха 50 5 10
38 Горбачев Алексей Морские ежи 49 7 7
39 Крюков Евгений Дорожник Альтернатива 48 5 10
40 Ратинов Роман Морские ежи 48 7 7
41 Чайковский Илья Желтый Тим 48 6 8
42 Должиков Константин Команда Ха 48 5 10
43 Балаба Роман Дорожник Альтернатива 47 5 10
44 Добров Юрий MJK 47 3 16
45 Козарь Артем СК "БарДым" 47 6 8
46 Клименко Олег Школа Баскетбола 47 6 8
47 Коваленко Александр Школа Баскетбола 45 4 12
48 Мкртычян Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 44 5 9
49 Попов Эдуард Легион 43 4 11
50 Лыпка Юрий METALVIS 43 5 9
51 Оберемко Александр СК "БарДым" 42 4 11
52 Мишин Максим БК Мясной 42 6 7
53 Бавыкин Александр БК БАРС 39 4 10
54 Рыбалко Евгений METALVIS 39 4 10
55 Титов Эдуард MJK 38 4 10
56 Троян Вячеслав MJK 37 5 8
57 Кордий Александр СК "БарДым" 36 5 8
58 Кучеренко Аркадий БК Мясной 36 4 9
59 Гнатовский Ростислав БК БАРС 36 7 6
60 Танцеров Сергей Команда Ха 36 5 8
61 Томко Родион БК БАРС 34 6 6
62 Денисенко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 33 4 9
63 Вдовиченко Виталий Команда Ха 31 5 7
64 Чмелев Юрий Команда Ха 31 3 11
65 Новицкий Станислав Легион 31 6 6
66 Ярошенко Дмитрий БК Мясной 31 5 7
67 Рязанцев Денис СК "БарДым" 31 5 7
68 Новицкий Станислав Легион 31 6 6
69 Гревцев Александр Морские ежи 30 6 5
70 Кардаков Павел METALVIS 30 5 6
71 Бондаренко Константин Желтый Тим 29 7 5
72 Татаренко Александр MJK 28 5 6
73 Бородин Дмитрий СК "БарДым" 28 5 6
74 Танцеров Андрей Команда Ха 27 5 6
75 Семченко Александр Желтый Тим 26 7 4
76 Белинский Денис БК БАРС 26 7 4
77 Нуидра Юссефф СК "БарДым" 26 6 5
78 Кучеренко Артем БК Мясной 25 6 5
79 Рябка Александр БК Мясной 25 2 13
80 Воробьева Марина Команда Ха 24 5 5
81 Рожковский Олег Команда Ха 23 5 5
82 Назарян Айк СК "БарДым" 23 2 12
83 Дудкин Николай Морские ежи 23 7 4
84 Самойленко Антон Морские ежи 23 7 4
85 Сарсенбаев Денис Школа Баскетбола 23 6 4
86 Танасевич Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 22 3 8
87 Сухарьков Анатолий MJK 22 6 4
88 Бражников Алексей Желтый Тим 22 7 4
89 Ковалев Роман Морские ежи 20 6 4
90 Филиппов Андрей Легион 20 5 4
91 Сидненко Никита СХІД-CITY 20 4 5
92 Матвеев Станислав Морские ежи 19 5 4
93 Sajjaa Hamza СК "БарДым" 19 2 10
94 Худаев Дмитрий MJK 19 2 10
95 Батына Антон Команда Ха 19 1 19
96 Ушаков Андрей Школа Баскетбола 18 5 4
97 Ушаков Глеб СК "БарДым" 18 2 9
98 Захаренко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 18 4 5
99 Белая Елена СК "БарДым" 17 4 5
100 Фальченко Михаил СХІД-CITY 17 5 4
101 Спенч Анатолий Школа Баскетбола 16 2 8
102 Гольберг Вячеслав Легион 15 5 3
103 Безпалый Дмитрий MJK 14 5 3
104 Джехадзе Роман СХІД-CITY 13 4 4
105 Донченко Андрей БК Мясной 13 3 5
106 Гайдар Александр БК БАРС 11 5 3
107 Кер-эль-дин Ахмад СХІД-CITY 11 3 4
108 Болохов Иван Легион 10 2 5
109 Болохов Иван Легион 10 2 5
110 Туркот Сергей Морские ежи 9 2 5
111 Билаш Роман Желтый Тим 8 5 2
112 Гайдар Игорь БК БАРС 8 2 4
113 Синяев Владислав MJK 8 7 2
114 Джехадзе Руслан СХІД-CITY 8 5 2
115 Топунов Владимир Легион 8 4 2
116 Тен Евгений БК БАРС 7 3 3
117 Ефремов Константин СХІД-CITY 7 4 2
118 Божков Антон Легион 7 2 4
119 Кадуцкий Артем Школа Баскетбола 7 3 3
120 Брайнин Денис METALVIS 6 3 2
121 Катаржнов Дмитрий БК БАРС 6 7 1
122 Карацюба Олег Легион 5 2 3
123 Цубера Михаил Школа Баскетбола 5 4 2
124 Кондратов Святослав Желтый Тим 4 6 1
125 Жорняк Андрей Желтый Тим 4 3 2
126 Горченок Олег METALVIS 4 6 1
127 Кудряшов Андрей СХІД-CITY 4 3 2
128 Кудряшов Андрей СХІД-CITY 4 3 2
129 Бондарь Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 4 4 1
130 Щепилов Александр БК БАРС 3 2 2
131 Черевко Олег Морские ежи 3 4 1
132 Жданкина Марина Команда Ха 3 3 1
133 Антон Мисюра Школа Баскетбола 3 2 2
134 Горбов Илья Желтый Тим 2 2 1
135 Новожильцев Игорь METALVIS 2 4 1
136 Грибачев Дмитрий Легион 2 3 1
137 Масленников Кирилл СХІД-CITY 2 3 1
138 Гатилов Алексей Дорожник Альтернатива 1 2 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Ефимов Дмитрий Siller professional 138 5 28
2 Уколов Константин Siller professional 122 6 21
3 Коротков Андрей Ветер 117 7 17
4 Ольховіков Дмитро ХНУПС 108 6 18
5 Степаненко Денис Old Stars 102 6 17
6 Илькевич Александр Джедаи2 101 6 17
7 Хоменко. Дмитрий Siller professional 97 6 17
8 Хоменко. Дмитрий Siller professional 97 6 17
9 Мищенко Александр Ветер 95 7 14
10 Батаченко Сергей Тасманские дьяволы 91 6 16
11 Липчанский Сергей Old Stars 91 5 19
12 Павловский Алексей Rapid 89 6 15
13 Гончар Артем Мирантис 85 6 15
14 Кравец Игорь Siller professional 84 6 14
15 Кравец Игорь Siller professional 84 6 14
16 Кравец Игорь Siller professional 84 6 14
17 Гусар Денис Ветер 83 7 12
18 Брюханков Павел GlobalLogic 79 6 14
19 Митяев Вячеслав Джедаи2 78 4 20
20 Бойник Андрей Джедаи2 75 6 13
21 Никита Шутов BC LIONS2 74 5 15
22 Булавин Максим Rapid 73 4 19
23 Олейник Андрей Ветер 72 7 11
24 Цукур Сергей Грифоны 71 4 18
25 Шикин Виктор Rapid 69 6 12
26 Эсиобу Джастин ГориВода 68 5 14
27 Коваленко Александр Грифоны 67 5 14
28 Деменев Артем Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 67 7 10
29 Степаненко Александр Rapid 67 6 12
30 Королев Иван ГориВода 63 6 11
31 Козлов Юрий Спартак (Высокий) 61 5 13
32 Козлов Юрий Команда Ха 61 5 13
33 Рева Максим Тасманские дьяволы 61 6 11
34 Горелков Сергей Тасманские дьяволы 60 5 12
35 Зайченко Юрий Мирантис 60 5 12
36 Степанов Иван Джедаи2 58 6 10
37 Мерчанский Алексей Мирантис 55 6 10
38 Святенко Дмитрий Спартак (Высокий) 55 6 10
39 Кадуцкий Артем Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 55 6 10
40 Лагун Дмитрий Мирантис 54 6 9
41 Ахадзи Бенджамин ХНУПС 53 3 18
42 Ковалев Евгений Спартак (Высокий) 53 5 11
43 Багрий Алексей Грифоны 52 5 11
44 Исаенков Константин Ветер 50 4 13
45 Золенко Михаил Грифоны 50 5 10
46 Морозов Кирилл Джедаи2 50 5 10
47 Даниил Дьяченко BC LIONS2 48 6 8
48 Пархомов Владимир Ветер 47 6 8
49 Гальченко Глеб ГориВода 47 6 8
50 Гузий Сергей Грифоны 46 4 12
51 Пашков Сергей BC LIONS2 46 7 7
52 Бекетов Дмитрий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 46 7 7
53 Сухоруков Руслан Тасманские дьяволы 45 5 9
54 Воронов Андрей BC LIONS2 43 5 9
55 Минаков Иван Тасманские дьяволы 43 4 11
56 Винников Игорь BC LIONS2 43 7 7
57 Болотов Максим Команда Ха 42 5 9
58 Сыромятников Олег BC LIONS2 42 5 9
59 Болотов Максим Спартак (Высокий) 42 5 9
60 Мищенко Иван ГориВода 41 6 7
61 Швец Владимир ГориВода 41 6 7
62 Ткачов В'ячеслав ХНУПС 41 3 14
63 Тьохта Артем ХНУПС 41 6 7
64 Фоменко Иван Siller professional 39 6 7
65 Липатников Роман Old Stars 39 6 7
66 Чуприна Андрей BC LIONS2 37 6 7
67 Кравченко Александр Мирантис 36 5 8
68 Курасов Алексей Rapid 36 5 8
69 Пономарев Влад ХНУПС 35 2 18
70 Гаманюк Давид BC LIONS2 33 3 11
71 Друзенко Андрей Мирантис 33 4 9
72 Боготалый Евгений Old Stars 32 5 7
73 Липчанский Евгений Old Stars 31 5 7
74 Горбунов Егор ХНУПС 31 4 8
75 Матусов Виктор GlobalLogic 30 3 10
76 Космынин Александр Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 30 6 5
77 Жулянов Илья GlobalLogic 30 6 5
78 Совик Андрей BC LIONS2 28 6 5
79 Резниченко Илья Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 28 7 4
80 Глазунов Павел Спартак (Высокий) 28 4 7
81 Варивода Александр Rapid 28 5 6
82 Вишняк Владислав GlobalLogic 27 3 9
83 Зеленин Роман Джедаи2 27 3 9
84 Огирь Сергей Old Stars 26 4 7
85 Белоус Ричард Мирантис 25 4 7
86 Шовкопляс Роман Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 25 3 9
87 Вицота Анатолий Old Stars 25 4 7
88 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 25 6 5
89 Силяев Евгений Мирантис 24 5 5
90 Барби Александр Тасманские дьяволы 24 6 4
91 Кийко Андрей ХНУПС 23 5 5
92 Ланевский Владислав Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 22 6 4
93 Залеский Константин Rapid 22 6 4
94 Белый Владислав Rapid 22 5 5
95 Малкин Дмитрий GlobalLogic 22 5 5
96 Литвинов Сергей Old Stars 21 5 5
97 Нейчев Даниил BC LIONS2 21 2 11
98 Кравченко Никита Мирантис 21 3 7
99 Чопенко Дмитро ХНУПС 20 7 3
100 Нечвоглод Виталий Ветер 19 4 5
101 Рязанцев Иван Грифоны 19 3 7
102 Косовский Игорь Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 18 4 5
103 Бабак Алексей Джедаи2 18 5 4
104 Колганов Артем Грифоны 18 4 5
105 Рыженко Максим GlobalLogic 18 4 5
106 Полозенцев Вадим Спартак (Высокий) 18 3 6
107 Черныш Станислав Грифоны 17 2 9
108 Гавриш Вячеслав ГориВода 16 6 3
109 Нейчев Данила BC LIONS2 15 1 15
110 Бабий Олег ГориВода 15 4 4
111 Сыкал Николай Rapid 15 6 3
112 Мамбетов Марат ХНУПС 14 6 3
113 Рияко Андрей Old Stars 13 4 4
114 Голоскоков Алексей Rapid 12 2 6
115 Хирний Дмитро ХНУПС 12 5 3
116 Лега Алексей GlobalLogic 12 5 3
117 Головко Данила Ветер 12 2 6
118 Бутенко Алексей Мирантис 11 6 2
119 Гуманюк Александр Siller professional 11 4 3
120 Калашник Сергей Спартак (Высокий) 11 2 6
121 Тарабукин Максим Rapid 11 4 3
122 Кравченко Александр Мирантис 11 1 11
123 Халин Валентин Мирантис 11 4 3
124 Крамарчук Илья Грифоны 10 6 2
125 Мартовицкая Анастасия Спартак (Высокий) 10 3 4
126 Шипигузов Владимир Мирантис 10 5 2
127 Шипунов Алексей Siller professional 10 2 5
128 Лобунько Евгений ГориВода 9 3 3
129 Нещеретный Артем Ветер 9 7 2
130 Сухина Дмитрий Мирантис 9 4 3
131 Котов Константин Спартак (Высокий) 9 2 5
132 Кравец Иван Siller professional 9 5 2
133 Петренко Олександр ХНУПС 8 4 2
134 Дубовик Максим GlobalLogic 8 1 8
135 Курилов Евгений Джедаи2 8 6 2
136 Фоменко Сергей Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 8 4 2
137 Полозенцев Константин Спартак (Высокий) 7 4 2
138 Калашников Василий Rapid 7 2 4
139 Мисостов Тим Тасманские дьяволы 7 6 2
140 Казаков Владислав Old Stars 6 3 2
141 Сало Алексей Джедаи2 6 4 2
142 Яковлев Денис Old Stars 6 2 3
143 Кычанов Виталий Siller professional 6 5 2
144 Довженко Денис Спартак (Высокий) 5 3 2
145 Іщук Максим ХНУПС 5 6 1
146 Чекеренда Константин GlobalLogic 5 2 3
147 Гайденко Дмитрий GlobalLogic 5 1 5
148 Асюков Касим GlobalLogic 5 2 3
149 Довженко Денис Спартак (Высокий) 5 3 2
150 Ширякин Дмитрий ГориВода 4 5 1
151 Иванковский Олег BC LIONS2 4 5 1
152 Манаков Олег Ветер 4 4 1
153 Соколов Вадим Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 4 1 4
154 Колесников Ярослав Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 4 5 1
155 Дроботенко Дмитрий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 4 5 1
156 Дроботенко Дмитрий Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 4 5 1
157 Колесников Ярослав Mighty Bulldogs (ШБ) 4 5 1
158 Семенов Александр Rapid 3 2 2
159 Фалеев Иван ГориВода 3 1 3
160 Харченко Вячеслав ГориВода 3 2 2
161 Кушнир Игорь GlobalLogic 2 1 2
162 Ковалёв Иван Siller professional 2 4 1
163 Корженевский Даниил GlobalLogic 2 2 1
164 Косенко Михаил Old Stars 1 2 1
165 Блінов Снаніслав ХНУПС 1 1 1

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Рекорд