Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Река Вадим Мечта 583 16 37
2 Шорохов Евгений Slam Dunk 444 15 30
3 Шарапов Дмитрий Кировец 419 19 23
4 Шкурупий Иван Slam Dunk 361 14 26
5 Ильченко Дмитрий Without Practice 323 19 17
6 Чепелев Сергей БК ХАИ 321 20 17
7 Мелашич Игорь Кировец 313 18 18
8 Станишевский Михаил 9,8G 304 14 22
9 Гринченко Андрей Without Practice 286 17 17
10 Буша Александр Without Practice 272 17 16
11 Каменев Максим The Crazy Gang 259 16 17
12 Роденко Николай Slam Dunk 257 18 15
13 Дмитриевский Антон БК ХАИ 255 18 15
14 Писменицкий Вадим BC LIONS 253 16 16
15 Сахаров Вячеслав 9,8G 241 16 16
16 Груздинь Виктор ХДАФК 239 13 19
17 Пасечник Вячеслав Кировец 230 16 15
18 Синицкий Игорь The Crazy Gang 224 17 14
19 Головченко Максим Without Practice 221 19 12
20 Харченко Антон БК ХАИ 221 18 13
21 Рил Альдамир The Crazy Gang 216 15 15
22 Олейников Дмитрий BC LIONS 210 12 18
23 Сасин Виктор БК ХАИ 209 14 15
24 Зуй Иван The Crazy Gang 188 15 13
25 Зелинский Сергей Мечта 188 16 12
26 Ефимов Дмитрий БК ХАИ 181 15 13
27 Кондратовец Виктор 9,8G 169 5 34
28 Перепелкин Роман Мечта 167 15 12
29 Шарапов Глеб Кировец 167 15 12
30 Бойко Андрей БК ХАИ 165 11 15
31 Карпенко Денис Мечта 164 15 11
32 Карпенко Денис Without Practice 164 15 11
33 Самородов Сергей Slam Dunk 161 15 11
34 Соробей Богдан ХДАФК 156 13 12
35 Попов Эдуард ХДАФК 146 15 10
36 Герман Владимир Кировец 142 17 9
37 Лапутин Дмитрий Кировец 138 19 8
38 Водолажский Никита БК ХАИ 134 19 8
39 Итондо Доминик BC LIONS 133 15 9
40 Гайтына Никита ХДАФК 131 12 11
41 Гайдамака Павел 9,8G 130 10 13
42 Шевченко Игорь The Crazy Gang 128 17 8
43 Водолажский Денис Кировец 121 18 7
44 Дарсания Леван Slam Dunk 120 8 15
45 Солоп Андрей Мечта 117 12 10
46 Крючков Игорь The Crazy Gang 116 11 11
47 Алексей Григоркив Without Practice 112 15 8
48 Ищенко Александр Мечта 109 15 8
49 Хоменко Дмитрий Without Practice 105 19 6
50 Жигадло Вадим Slam Dunk 105 14 8
51 Голованов Денис BC LIONS 95 13 8
52 Мелашич Влад Without Practice 89 12 8
53 Харламов Илья ХДАФК 83 10 9
54 Сытник Артём 9,8G 82 10 9
55 Лазуренко Роман The Crazy Gang 77 12 7
56 Сыромятников Дмитрий BC LIONS 77 11 7
57 Токарев Руслан BC LIONS 76 14 6
58 Попов Алексей БК ХАИ 76 15 6
59 Даниленко Денис БК ХАИ 75 15 5
60 Охват Антон BC LIONS 72 9 8
61 Савченко Богдан Мечта 68 15 5
62 Кравчук Евгений 9,8G 68 5 14
63 Сытник Максим 9,8G 66 7 10
64 Отрышко Олег ХДАФК 66 15 5
65 Приходько Дмитрий 9,8G 64 7 10
66 Бескоровайный Александр The Crazy Gang 63 15 5
67 Семикозов Владислав Кировец 60 13 5
68 Федорченко Алексей BC LIONS 59 9 7
69 Стародуб Илья ХДАФК 56 11 6
70 Кривенко Дмитрий BC LIONS 50 2 25
71 Козлов Максим Кировец 50 12 5
72 Картавцев Никита ХДАФК 49 12 5
73 Попов Владислав БК ХАИ 48 16 3
74 Биньков Денис Without Practice 43 14 4
75 Недбайло Евгений Slam Dunk 42 8 6
76 Недвига Дмитрий Slam Dunk 40 14 3
77 Ковальчук Александр БК ХАИ 39 14 3
78 Синицын Вячеслав Мечта 38 15 3
79 Ермоленко Евгений Without Practice 36 4 9
80 Сыромятников Олег BC LIONS 32 10 4
81 Кучеренко Сергей Мечта 32 17 2
82 Бахтигозин Станислав The Crazy Gang 30 12 3
83 Козорезов Константин Slam Dunk 30 2 15
84 Близниченко Вячеслав 9,8G 29 3 10
85 Белокапытовас Роман Slam Dunk 28 2 14
86 Лисиченко Дмитрий 9,8G 25 7 4
87 Гончаров Игорь BC LIONS 24 14 2
88 Кошиков Александр BC LIONS 24 10 3
89 Шерстюк Иван The Crazy Gang 22 13 2
90 Василишин Ярослав ХДАФК 21 12 2
91 Чиликин Алексей The Crazy Gang 19 4 5
92 Григорьев Иван Мечта 15 9 2
93 Овилко Егор 9,8G 14 5 3
94 Луговской Александр ХДАФК 13 6 3
95 Серенко Виталий Slam Dunk 13 6 3
96 Олейник Андрей ХДАФК 12 3 4
97 Синицын Илья Мечта 12 6 2
98 Леонов Валерий Slam Dunk 9 2 5
99 Никита Шутов BC LIONS 9 4 3
100 Катаржнов Дмитрий The Crazy Gang 9 8 2
101 Пирожков Константин BC LIONS 8 2 4
102 Нарышков Степан Мечта 7 2 4
103 БК ХАИ 6 1 6
104 БК ХАИ 6 1 6
105 Витковский Юрий Мечта 6 4 2
106 Ковальчук Никита ХДАФК 4 5 1
107 Заглада Вячеслав 9,8G 4 11 1
108 Белоцерковец Никита БК ХАИ 4 2 2
109 Еременко Никита БК ХАИ 4 1 4
110 Кушнарев Антон Кировец 3 1 3
111 Шикин Виктор Кировец 2 5 1
112 Вишняк Владислав БК ХАИ 2 2 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Кулякин Денис Авиатор 500 24 21
2 Зубков Валентин Новоселовка 443 23 20
3 Орлов Александр ОЛДИ 434 27 17
4 Вакуленко Евгений Перец 315 15 21
5 Вакуленко Евгений FLASH 315 15 21
6 Козлитин Павел Новоселовка 311 18 18
7 Харченко Константин Железные Черепахи 309 23 14
8 Барченков Сергей Железные Черепахи 296 20 15
9 Цысь Артем Железные Черепахи 291 23 13
10 Побережнюк Роман ОЛДИ 276 21 14
11 Сергеев Сергей Железные Черепахи 271 22 13
12 Трегубенко Евгений Авиатор 269 21 13
13 Шаповал Г.И. ОЛДИ 266 25 11
14 Эйдельштейн Михаил Авиатор 264 21 13
15 Туркот Сергей Морские ежи 263 22 12
16 Манойленко Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 260 17 16
17 Жарков Алексей В В Полтава 257 16 17
18 Коваленко Юрий В В Полтава 248 22 12
19 Репнин Евгений Новоселовка 247 19 13
20 Славко Александр В В Полтава 225 13 18
21 Таранников Евгений В В Полтава 209 17 13
22 Смольский Юрий В В Полтава 207 21 10
23 Гордиенко Максим Морские ежи 195 21 10
24 Черенков Алексей Новоселовка 193 22 9
25 Бражник Дмитрий ОЛДИ 183 19 10
26 Воробьев Андрей ОЛДИ 183 22 9
27 Андрущенко Сергей Новоселовка 179 7 26
28 Мегидей Константин В В Полтава 169 19 9
29 Танцеров Андрей ОЛДИ 159 23 7
30 Танцеров Андрей Перец 159 23 7
31 Танцеров Андрей ОЛДИ 159 23 7
32 Феоктистов Артем Морские ежи 155 16 10
33 Ляшенко Александр Железные Черепахи 155 11 15
34 Батына Антон ОЛДИ 153 22 7
35 Приз Михаил Морские ежи 151 19 8
36 Таран Ярослав Авиатор 144 10 15
37 Усатый Дмитрий Новоселовка 144 22 7
38 Толмачев Денис FLASH 141 18 8
39 Толмачев Денис Перец 141 18 8
40 Черевко Олег Морские ежи 140 18 8
41 Бородай Максим В В Полтава 139 15 10
42 Сухарьков Анатолий Перец 136 17 8
43 Сухарьков Анатолий FLASH 136 17 8
44 Иванов Евгений Авиатор 135 14 10
45 Репнин Александр Новоселовка 132 21 7
46 Рудык Сергей В В Полтава 124 11 12
47 Довгалюк Артем FLASH 123 20 7
48 Довгалюк Артем Перец 123 20 7
49 Сало Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 121 16 8
50 Козырь Николай В В Полтава 120 13 10
51 Пашков Дмитрий Авиатор 117 9 13
52 Танцеров Сергей Перец 109 9 13
53 Мырко Андрей В В Полтава 107 6 18
54 Жилин Тихон Авиатор 99 19 6
55 Гревцев Александр ОЛДИ 96 13 8
56 Федорченко Олег Новоселовка 94 17 6
57 Зайцев Сергей В В Полтава 89 11 9
58 Самойленко Антон Морские ежи 87 17 6
59 Ковалев Роман Морские ежи 87 19 5
60 Безменов Роман ОЛДИ 87 26 4
61 Ратинов Роман Морские ежи 85 21 5
62 Горбачев Алексей Морские ежи 77 11 7
63 Стрипа Богдан В В Полтава 74 5 15
64 Стрипа Богдан В В Полтава 74 5 15
65 Дидяев Олег Железные Черепахи 73 12 7
66 Повстян Виталий Железные Черепахи 71 6 12
67 Чириков Алексей Авиатор 70 14 5
68 Романенко Максим В В Полтава 66 9 8
69 Коротков Андрей Jokers 65 4 17
70 Караченцев Максим Jokers 63 5 13
71 Дудкин Николай Морские ежи 61 19 4
72 Иванов Дмитрий Jokers 61 5 13
73 Михайленко Антон FLASH 57 8 8
74 Корнейко Михаил Авиатор 55 20 3
75 Грицкив Сергей ОЛДИ 54 11 5
76 Грицкив Сергей Перец 54 11 5
77 Нижнов Сергей Jokers 52 5 11
78 Шикин Виктор ОЛДИ 52 14 4
79 Кажан Александр Jokers 51 3 17
80 Долгих Денис Железные Черепахи 48 18 3
81 Чмелев Юрий Перец 45 4 12
82 Нестеров Сергей FLASH 44 10 5
83 Багмет Александр Морские ежи 38 7 6
84 Степаненко Александр ОЛДИ 37 11 4
85 Мечик Александр Перец 34 7 5
86 Криворучко Сергей Авиатор 25 6 5
87 Кунаев В. ОЛДИ 24 10 3
88 Бирюков Юрий Железные Черепахи 21 9 3
89 Лунин Сергей Авиатор 20 2 10
90 Вишняк Владислав FLASH 18 8 3
91 Попов Сергей Jokers 16 3 6
92 Лаухин Юрий FLASH 16 5 4
93 Ткачук Александр FLASH 15 7 3
94 Синицын Александр Железные Черепахи 15 7 3
95 Сергушин Игорь Авиатор 14 11 2
96 Зимин Кирилл Jokers 14 3 5
97 Баленко Сергей В В Полтава 12 3 4
98 Шпортько Богдан В В Полтава 12 3 4
99 Бахтинов Денис Перец 11 1 11
100 Жадан Андрей Перец 11 4 3
101 Нечвола Егор FLASH 10 3 4
102 Кожин А.Б. ОЛДИ 10 2 5
103 Добров Тимофей Jokers 9 3 3
104 Горбенко Сергей Авиатор 9 4 3
105 Федоров Виктор Новоселовка 6 1 6
106 Веретюк С.К. ОЛДИ 6 2 3
107 Сычев Евгений ОЛДИ 6 2 3
108 Черешнев Дмитрий Железные Черепахи 5 2 3
109 Романенко Роман В В Полтава 4 2 2
110 Горбачёв Алексей Морские ежи 3 2 2
111 Шматко Никита FLASH 3 4 1
112 Должиков Константин ОЛДИ 2 1 2
113 Сало Алексей Морские ежи 2 1 2
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Земцов Влад CHI Team 670 24 28
2 Новиков Егор Желтый Тим 589 26 23
3 Деревянко Юрий ДжеДаи 553 24 24
4 Радзиевский Тарас Желтый Тим 415 25 17
5 Злобин Максим MJK 399 22 19
6 Карпилянский Эрик ДжеДаи 398 24 17
7 Benjamin Ahadzi ХНУПС 382 18 22
8 Пушкарев Евгений Школа Баскетбола 378 18 21
9 Гряков Дмитрий METALVIS 356 22 17
10 Гряков Дмитрий METALVIS 356 22 17
11 Манойленко Олег METALVIS 354 22 17
12 Левченко Богдан ДжеДаи 337 23 15
13 Пантюхов Константин Третя сила 329 22 15
14 Юрченко Юрий CHI Team 305 17 18
15 Бабушок Алексей EPAM 294 24 13
16 Кузнецов Никита Третя сила 278 23 13
17 Лыпка Юрий METALVIS 277 22 13
18 Numbreckes Joshua ХНУПС 276 18 16
19 Нестеренко Виталий Дорожник Альтернатива 272 17 16
20 Богатов Евгений EPAM 258 26 10
21 Носатенко Александр MJK 256 18 15
22 Налбандян Колик ДжеДаи 253 23 11
23 Трофимов Ян CHI Team 244 22 12
24 Стышук Максим Третя сила 233 20 12
25 Сазонов Сергей Желтый Тим 213 16 14
26 Щербинин Александр EPAM 211 24 9
27 Катошников Мишаня БарДым 205 18 12
28 Шаповалов Олег EPAM 202 17 12
29 Закревский Дмитрий Желтый Тим 200 21 10
30 Рыбалко Евгений METALVIS 196 20 10
31 Клименко Олег Третя сила 194 20 10
32 Дяченко Артем MJK 182 20 10
33 Оберемко Александр БарДым 181 10 19
34 Цыбулько Максим METALVIS 181 19 10
35 Кабилов Артем CHI Team 167 20 9
36 Захаренко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 164 19 9
37 Ушаков Глеб БарДым 160 15 11
38 Яловой Вадим Школа Баскетбола 157 9 18
39 Яловой Вадим Школа Баскетбола 157 9 18
40 Пойманов Данил Дорожник Альтернатива 156 8 20
41 Ершов Леонид Школа Баскетбола 156 20 8
42 Швед Павел EPAM 156 22 8
43 Филиппов Станислав Третя сила 150 20 8
44 Ольховіков Дмитро ХНУПС 147 15 10
45 Кисиль Сергей Школа Баскетбола 142 18 8
46 Танчук Антон EPAM 141 20 8
47 Бойко Сергей Школа Баскетбола 140 12 12
48 Ляхов Владислав EPAM 139 14 10
49 Бражников Алексей Желтый Тим 138 25 6
50 Сырбу Андрей Третя сила 137 12 12
51 Сухин Денис CHI Team 136 19 8
52 Тьохта Артем ХНУПС 132 17 8
53 Магирин Илья CHI Team 125 22 6
54 Степанов Иван ДжеДаи 123 23 6
55 Дьяков Артем MJK 122 22 6
56 Лотошников Иван Третя сила 122 5 25
57 Крюков Евгений Дорожник Альтернатива 116 19 7
58 Семенко Артем EPAM 115 19 7
59 Минаев Дмитрий Школа Баскетбола 111 14 8
60 Бондаренко Константин Желтый Тим 111 25 5
61 Мкртычян Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 105 20 6
62 Лымарь Андрей CHI Team 103 18 6
63 Барицкий Дмитрий MJK 102 17 6
64 Татаренко Александр MJK 99 21 5
65 Петренко Олександр ХНУПС 97 15 7
66 Илькевич Александр ДжеДаи 96 20 5
67 Денисенко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 92 6 16
68 Танцеров Сергей Дорожник Альтернатива 89 8 12
69 Троян Вячеслав MJK 84 12 7
70 Назарян Айк БарДым 83 8 11
71 Полубехин Антон METALVIS 75 13 6
72 Жорняк Андрей Желтый Тим 73 21 4
73 Курзин Владимир CHI Team 72 21 4
74 Козарь Артем БарДым 69 8 9
75 Бойник Андрей ДжеДаи 69 24 3
76 Танасевич Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 69 13 6
77 Титов Эдуард MJK 66 19 4
78 Нуидра Юссефф БарДым 62 16 4
79 Шульжук Тарас БарДым 62 5 13
80 Анучный Артур Школа Баскетбола 62 14 5
81 Анучный Артур Третя сила 62 14 5
82 Анучный Артур Школа Баскетбола 62 14 5
83 Головко Дмитрий ДжеДаи 62 10 7
84 Уколов Константин Третя сила 61 6 11
85 Евсеем Максим Владимирович Школа Баскетбола 57 7 9
86 Евсеем Максим Владимирович Школа Баскетбола 57 7 9
87 Чмелев Юрий Дорожник Альтернатива 57 7 9
88 Митяев Вячеслав ДжеДаи 56 7 8
89 Балаба Роман Школа Баскетбола 55 7 8
90 Данилов Николай CHI Team 51 21 3
91 Іщук Максим ХНУПС 50 16 4
92 Горченок Олег METALVIS 50 22 3
93 Бондарь Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 49 17 3
94 Степаненко Сергей EPAM 47 23 3
95 Кордий Александр БарДым 46 5 10
96 Николаенко Дмитрий БарДым 44 10 5
97 Маринец Владимир Третя сила 37 12 4
98 Гольберг Вячеслав Школа Баскетбола 37 8 5
99 Худаев Дмитрий MJK 34 8 5
100 Хирний Дмитро ХНУПС 34 11 4
101 Роденко Данил БарДым 33 5 7
102 Пономаренко Александр БарДым 30 14 3
103 Соловьев Валерий Желтый Тим 30 8 4
104 Свинцицкий Роман Школа Баскетбола 25 3 9
105 Акубардия Георгий Дорожник Альтернатива 24 5 5
106 Трифонов Тарас Дорожник Альтернатива 24 9 3
107 Зверев Евгений Желтый Тим 24 7 4
108 Рязанцев Денис БарДым 23 6 4
109 Сергиенко Эдуард CHI Team 23 10 3
110 Ушаков Андрей Школа Баскетбола 22 12 2
111 Кучерук Алексей ДжеДаи 21 15 2
112 Campbell Nyakudya ХНУПС 21 7 3
113 Ротарь Константин EPAM 20 7 3
114 Блінов Снаніслав ХНУПС 20 10 2
115 Кондратов Святослав Желтый Тим 19 13 2
116 Белая Елена БарДым 19 5 4
117 Сусловец Славик БарДым 18 5 4
118 Меркулов Шон БарДым 16 6 3
119 Атасов Александр CHI Team 15 6 3
120 Витковский Сергей EPAM 14 23 1
121 Агишев Вячеслав Третя сила 13 9 2
122 Гатилов Алексей Дорожник Альтернатива 13 9 2
123 Синяев Владислав MJK 12 6 2
124 Деменев Артем Третя сила 12 7 2
125 Гарбар Роман EPAM 11 11 1
126 Брайнин Денис METALVIS 11 12 1
127 Чайковский Илья Желтый Тим 10 2 5
128 Минаков Иван Третя сила 10 3 4
129 Коваленко Давид Третя сила 9 4 3
130 Кийко Андрей ХНУПС 9 4 3
131 Шкуренко Виталий CHI Team 9 17 1
132 Биданец Александр CHI Team 9 5 2
133 Аджоев Михаил Третя сила 8 3 3
134 Проданец Павел METALVIS 8 15 1
135 Тарасенко Станислав БарДым 8 3 3
136 Матлаев Виталик Школа Баскетбола 8 4 2
137 Жидовцев Владимир EPAM 8 6 2
138 Матлаев Виталик Школа Баскетбола 8 4 2
139 Карпенко Александр Школа Баскетбола 8 2 4
140 Sajjaa Hamza БарДым 7 3 3
141 Земин Егор Школа Баскетбола 7 1 7
142 Познокос Владимир Школа Баскетбола 6 2 3
143 Новожильцев Игорь METALVIS 6 17 1
144 Корх Александр БарДым 6 3 2
145 Янченко Данил БарДым 6 5 2
146 Масливец Максим Третя сила 5 3 2
147 Корнелюк Захар Третя сила 4 3 2
148 Никифоров Дмитрий Желтый Тим 4 3 2
149 Приз Сергей Желтый Тим 4 7 1
150 Мельников Євген ХНУПС 3 1 3
151 Исаенков Константин Третя сила 3 3 1
152 Клименко Михаил Желтый Тим 3 1 3
153 Ангелин Андрей METALVIS 2 10 1
154 Жуга Сергей CHI Team 2 3 1
155 Ващенко Игорь MJK 2 2 1
156 Уваров Валерий Третя сила 2 4 1
157 Беляев Евгений Третя сила 2 11 1
158 Безпалый Дмитрий MJK 2 6 1
159 Гуль Владислав ХНУПС 2 3 1
160 Фоменко Иван MJK 2 2 1
161 Филимонов Константин Желтый Тим 1 2 1
162 Ярош Сергій ХНУПС 1 4 1
163 Чуркин Алексей EPAM 1 3 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Козин Роман БК БАРС3 577 27 22
2 Филиппов Андрей Легион 570 27 22
3 Чайка Евгений BC LIONS2 478 27 18
4 Погуца Максим ХНУВД (Аматоры) 454 23 20
5 Добров Юрий Old Stars 449 19 24
6 Тодуров Евгений БК БАРС3 448 28 16
7 Титов Вячеслав Школа Баскетбола Int 443 25 18
8 Гнатовский Ростислав Легион 395 27 15
9 Вороненко Владимир ХНУВД (Аматоры) 391 21 19
10 Воропай Константин Mad Marmots 387 24 17
11 Андрейчук Дмитрий Легион 369 20 19
12 Гончар Артем Мирантис 360 25 15
13 Беспалов Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 358 24 15
14 Коваленко Олександр Школа Баскетбола Int 346 19 19
15 Степаненко Денис Old Stars 345 21 17
16 Булич Артем БК БАРС3 340 21 17
17 Смоголь Виталий Легион 314 15 21
18 Винников Игорь BC LIONS2 310 26 12
19 Пашков Сергей BC LIONS2 303 27 12
20 Иванов Игорь Легион 279 13 22
21 Гусар Денис Ветер 273 26 11
22 Евдошенко Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 257 15 18
23 Иванов Виталий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 247 21 12
24 Новицкий Станислав Легион 244 27 10
25 Новицкий Станислав Легион 244 27 10
26 Липчанский Сергей Old Stars 237 11 22
27 Золенко Михаил Грифоны 236 24 10
28 Митрухов Павел ХНУВД (Аматоры) 223 27 9
29 Горелков Сергей Школа Баскетбола Int 214 23 10
30 Липатников Роман Old Stars 210 23 10
31 Колганов Артем Грифоны 206 18 12
32 Хоменко Дмитрий Мирантис 205 26 8
33 Калашников Василий Rapid 194 19 11
34 Курасов Алексей Rapid 193 22 9
35 Терехович Сергей Ветер 185 24 8
36 Терехович Сергей Ветер 185 24 8
37 Пойманов Данил Ветер 178 10 18
38 Пархомов Владимир Ветер 178 24 8
39 Бавыкин Александр БК БАРС3 177 21 9
40 Гальченко Глеб Mad Marmots 174 16 11
41 Гольберг Вячеслав Школа Баскетбола Int 173 14 13
42 Гольберг Вячеслав Школа Баскетбола Int 173 14 13
43 Поважный Евгений Rapid 172 13 14
44 Мищенко Александр Ветер 163 16 11
45 Рожковский Олег South Side 163 23 8
46 Семченко Александр Мирантис 159 19 9
47 Гайдар Александр БК БАРС3 153 27 6
48 Тарабукин Максим Rapid 153 22 7
49 Гриценко Назар Мирантис 147 24 7
50 Друзенко Андрей Мирантис 146 18 9
51 Литвинов Сергей Old Stars 146 26 6
52 Немашкалов Никита South Side 143 17 9
53 Боготалый Евгений Old Stars 143 23 7
54 Кравченко Павел Мирантис 142 16 9
55 Багрий Алексей Грифоны 141 19 8
56 Севостьянов Владимир ХНУВД (Аматоры) 140 12 12
57 Огирь Сергей Old Stars 139 17 9
58 Минаков Иван Mad Marmots 138 8 18
59 Воронов Андрей BC LIONS2 138 20 7
60 Глазунов Павел South Side 137 10 14
61 Семенов Александр Rapid 134 17 8
62 Воробьева Марина South Side 134 12 12
63 Спенч Анатолий Школа Баскетбола Int 133 7 19
64 Спенч Анатолий Школа Баскетбола4 133 7 19
65 Гавриш Вячеслав Mad Marmots 132 22 6
66 Бодягин Артём Ветер 126 19 7
67 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 125 26 5
68 Тен Евгений БК БАРС3 125 27 5
69 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 125 26 5
70 Лагун Дмитрий Мирантис 124 19 7
71 Королев Иван South Side 122 22 6
72 Соколов Алекс Легион 121 9 14
73 Сухоруков Руслан Школа Баскетбола Int 120 22 6
74 Потерайло Александр BC LIONS2 119 22 6
75 Гузий Сергей Грифоны 118 19 7
76 Гущенко Дмитрий BC LIONS2 117 24 5
77 Горбач Дмитрий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 114 21 6
78 Нечвоглод Виталий Ветер 113 15 8
79 Головко Данила Ветер 113 9 13
80 Белинский Денис БК БАРС3 112 23 5
81 Рябка Александр Rapid 112 5 23
82 Чуприна Андрей BC LIONS2 109 20 6
83 Силяев Евгений Мирантис 102 20 6
84 Рева Максим Школа Баскетбола Int 102 15 7
85 Евдокимов Олег Грифоны 100 18 6
86 Томко Радион БК БАРС3 99 12 9
87 Кущенко Яков Ветер 97 13 8
88 Коваленко Александр Грифоны 96 11 9
89 Белый Владислав Rapid 93 13 8
90 Батаченко Сергей Школа Баскетбола Int 93 18 6
91 Мищенко Иван Mad Marmots 92 13 8
92 Харченко Вячеслав Mad Marmots 90 20 5
93 Лобунько Евгений Mad Marmots 90 14 7
94 Гришин Александр Грифоны 90 18 5
95 Миргород Владимир South Side 90 15 6
96 Барабаш Дима South Side 89 11 9
97 Цукур Сергей Грифоны 84 6 14
98 Бекетов Дмитрий Школа Баскетбола4 84 10 9
99 Тугай Андрей БК БАРС3 83 8 11
100 Дубинский Роман Rapid 81 21 4
101 Кравченко Никита Мирантис 78 12 7
102 Демиденко Денис Rapid 77 12 7
103 Божков Антон Легион 75 25 3
104 Манаков Олег Ветер 73 19 4
105 Рияко Андрей Old Stars 73 19 4
106 Карацюба Олег Легион 72 12 6
107 Гордиенко Сергей South Side 70 12 6
108 Фурсов Федор БК БАРС3 70 8 9
109 Фоменко Сергей Школа Баскетбола Int 62 22 3
110 Науменко Василий South Side 60 3 20
111 Колодяжний Артур South Side 58 7 9
112 Мерчанский Алексей Мирантис 58 21 3
113 Гальченко Даниил Mad Marmots 58 10 6
114 Батлук Егор BC LIONS2 58 10 6
115 Халин Валентин Мирантис 56 20 3
116 Бабий Олег Mad Marmots 55 17 4
117 Муравьев Тимофей Школа Баскетбола4 55 10 6
118 Голоскоков Алексей Rapid 50 9 6
119 Ступка Богдан South Side 49 4 13
120 Дяденко Антон Ветер 48 5 10
121 Зайченко Юрий Мирантис 45 3 15
122 Полозенцев Вадим South Side 43 10 5
123 Резниченко Илья Школа Баскетбола4 43 11 4
124 Сарсенбаев Денис Школа Баскетбола4 41 7 6
125 Крамарчук Илья Грифоны 41 21 2
126 Соколов Вадим Школа Баскетбола4 38 10 4
127 Слипец Евгений ХНУВД (Аматоры) 38 7 6
128 Мартынов Роман БК БАРС3 35 9 4
129 Довженко Денис South Side 34 5 7
130 Кононенко Игорь Грифоны 33 10 4
131 Кучеренко Артем Rapid 33 6 6
132 Полищук Станислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 32 15 3
133 Слащилина Дина Mad Marmots 29 12 3
134 Малюта Николай Mad Marmots 29 15 2
135 Грибачев Дмитрий Легион 28 15 2
136 Грибачев Дмитрий Легион 28 15 2
137 Щепилов Александр БК БАРС3 28 15 2
138 Кучеренко Аркадий Rapid 25 4 7
139 Бутенко Алексей Мирантис 25 15 2
140 Шипигузов Владимир Мирантис 25 17 2
141 Фалько Константин Школа Баскетбола4 24 10 3
142 Кабилов Артём Rapid 24 2 12
143 Гусько Руслан South Side 24 4 6
144 Олешко Дмитрий Ветер 23 4 6
145 Казаков Владислав Old Stars 23 19 2
146 Екимов Владислав Old Stars 23 6 4
147 Корженевский Андрей BC LIONS2 23 19 2
148 Косовский Игорь Школа Баскетбола4 23 7 4
149 Колесников Ярослав Школа Баскетбола4 22 11 2
150 Быстров Даниил Ветер 21 5 5
151 Варивода Александр Mad Marmots 21 8 3
152 Перекопский Сергей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 21 5 5
153 Нечвоглод Виталий Ветер 21 2 11
154 Сухина Дмитрий Мирантис 20 9 3
155 Насонов Александр БК БАРС3 20 5 4
156 Мисостов Тим Школа Баскетбола Int 19 16 2
157 Гутенев Максим BC LIONS2 19 12 2
158 Шендрик Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 19 12 2
159 Ткач Алексей South Side 18 2 9
160 Екимов Валентин Old Stars 18 10 2
161 Гридин Денис ХНУВД (Аматоры) 18 10 2
162 Аношкин Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 18 18 1
163 Ткачев Игорь БК БАРС3 17 1 17
164 Филиппов Денис Легион 16 4 4
165 Сало Денис South Side 15 4 4
166 Чернушенко Алексей Rapid 14 4 4
167 Нещеретный Артем Грифоны 12 5 3
168 Рак Радион BC LIONS2 10 6 2
169 Зеленецкий Павел Школа Баскетбола Int 10 6 2
170 Лукьянченко Камил Rapid 9 1 9
171 Николаенко Станислав БК БАРС3 9 10 1
172 Миннахметов Талип Ветер 8 1 8
173 Карножицький Павел Школа Баскетбола4 8 6 2
174 Бахтин Андрей Ветер 7 1 7
175 Кочнев Дмитрий Rapid 7 1 7
176 Джорубов Тохир Школа Баскетбола4 7 3 3
177 Литвинов Павел Mad Marmots 6 4 2
178 Дроботенко Дмитрий Школа Баскетбола4 4 7 1
179 Майданец Артем South Side 4 4 1
180 Севостьянов Вячеслав БК БАРС3 3 2 2
181 Шарабарин Илья BC LIONS2 3 4 1
182 Букатич Илья Mad Marmots 2 9 1
183 Кисильов Вова South Side 2 3 1
184 Репьев Сергей BC LIONS2 2 1 2
185 Котляр Александр Old Stars 2 2 1
186 Байдаченко Андрей Mad Marmots 1 1 1

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Эпицентр
  • Хадо
  • Рекорд
  • ПЕРИПРОТЕКТ
  • Турум - Бурум

Информационные партнеры

  • Sport Dozor