Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Река Вадим Мечта 214 6 36
2 Шорохов Евгений Slam Dunk 189 6 32
3 Шарапов Дмитрий Кировец 179 8 23
4 Кондратовец Виктор 9,8G 150 4 38
5 Груздинь Виктор ХДАФК 139 7 20
6 Писменицкий Вадим BC LIONS 130 8 17
7 Синицкий Игорь The Crazy Gang 118 8 15
8 Шкурупий Иван Slam Dunk 116 4 29
9 Роденко Николай Slam Dunk 113 7 17
10 Мелашич Игорь Кировец 108 7 16
11 Бойко Андрей БК ХАИ 108 6 18
12 Ильченко Дмитрий Without Practice 108 6 18
13 Зуй Иван The Crazy Gang 98 7 14
14 Дмитриевский Антон БК ХАИ 97 5 20
15 Станишевский Михаил 9,8G 93 5 19
16 Чепелев Сергей БК ХАИ 92 6 16
17 Каменев Максим The Crazy Gang 90 6 15
18 Перепелкин Роман Мечта 90 7 13
19 Сахаров Вячеслав 9,8G 80 7 12
20 Шарапов Глеб Кировец 79 7 12
21 Пасечник Вячеслав Кировец 77 7 11
22 Голованов Денис BC LIONS 72 8 9
23 Рил Альдамир The Crazy Gang 72 6 12
24 Зелинский Сергей Мечта 71 7 11
25 Попов Эдуард ХДАФК 69 7 10
26 Соробей Богдан ХДАФК 69 6 12
27 Шевченко Игорь The Crazy Gang 68 8 9
28 Итондо Доминик BC LIONS 68 6 12
29 Ефимов Дмитрий БК ХАИ 68 5 14
30 Гринченко Андрей Without Practice 61 5 13
31 Лапутин Дмитрий Кировец 57 8 8
32 Герман Владимир Кировец 55 8 7
33 Гайтына Никита ХДАФК 54 6 9
34 Буша Александр Without Practice 53 5 11
35 Гайдамака Павел 9,8G 52 4 13
36 Головченко Максим Without Practice 51 5 11
37 Кривенко Дмитрий BC LIONS 50 2 25
38 Мелашич Влад Without Practice 50 6 9
39 Сытник Максим 9,8G 48 5 10
40 Солоп Андрей Мечта 48 4 12
41 Охват Антон BC LIONS 47 6 8
42 Карпенко Денис Without Practice 45 5 9
43 Водолажский Денис Кировец 45 7 7
44 Бескоровайный Александр The Crazy Gang 43 7 7
45 Токарев Руслан BC LIONS 42 8 6
46 Козлов Максим Кировец 42 8 6
47 Ищенко Александр Мечта 41 7 6
48 Водолажский Никита БК ХАИ 40 6 7
49 Картавцев Никита ХДАФК 38 7 6
50 Крючков Игорь The Crazy Gang 38 5 8
51 Олейников Дмитрий BC LIONS 37 4 10
52 Ермоленко Евгений Without Practice 36 4 9
53 Самородов Сергей Slam Dunk 36 3 12
54 Харченко Антон БК ХАИ 35 4 9
55 Жигадло Вадим Slam Dunk 35 6 6
56 Савченко Богдан Мечта 33 6 6
57 Сасин Виктор БК ХАИ 33 3 11
58 Отрышко Олег ХДАФК 32 7 5
59 Сыромятников Дмитрий BC LIONS 31 7 5
60 Лазуренко Роман The Crazy Gang 30 4 8
61 Близниченко Вячеслав 9,8G 29 3 10
62 Сытник Артём 9,8G 28 5 6
63 Стародуб Илья ХДАФК 24 4 6
64 Даниленко Денис БК ХАИ 22 4 6
65 Козорезов Константин Slam Dunk 22 1 22
66 Недвига Дмитрий Slam Dunk 22 6 4
67 Алексей Григоркив Without Practice 22 4 6
68 Харламов Илья ХДАФК 21 4 6
69 Хоменко Дмитрий Without Practice 21 5 5
70 Чиликин Алексей The Crazy Gang 19 4 5
71 Приходько Дмитрий 9,8G 17 3 6
72 Бахтигозин Станислав The Crazy Gang 17 7 3
73 Попов Алексей БК ХАИ 15 3 5
74 Синицын Вячеслав Мечта 15 5 3
75 Овилко Егор 9,8G 14 4 4
76 Федорченко Алексей BC LIONS 14 5 3
77 Сыромятников Олег BC LIONS 13 6 3
78 Лисиченко Дмитрий 9,8G 13 4 4
79 Серенко Виталий Slam Dunk 13 6 3
80 Биньков Денис Without Practice 12 5 3
81 Семикозов Владислав Кировец 11 4 3
82 Василишин Ярослав ХДАФК 11 7 2
83 Шерстюк Иван The Crazy Gang 11 7 2
84 Гончаров Игорь BC LIONS 10 6 2
85 Кучеренко Сергей Мечта 10 6 2
86 Ковальчук Александр БК ХАИ 10 3 4
87 Луговской Александр ХДАФК 9 4 3
88 Леонов Валерий Slam Dunk 9 2 5
89 Никита Шутов BC LIONS 9 4 3
90 Кошиков Александр BC LIONS 8 4 2
91 Пирожков Константин BC LIONS 8 2 4
92 Попов Владислав БК ХАИ 8 4 2
93 Нарышков Степан Мечта 7 2 4
94 Синицын Илья Мечта 6 4 2
95 Григорьев Иван Мечта 4 4 1
96 Еременко Никита БК ХАИ 4 1 4
97 Белоцерковец Никита БК ХАИ 4 2 2
98 Кушнарев Антон Кировец 3 1 3
99 Ковальчук Никита ХДАФК 2 1 2
100 Шикин Виктор Кировец 2 5 1
101 Заглада Вячеслав 9,8G 1 4 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Кулякин Денис Авиатор 179 8 23
2 Зубков Валентин Новоселовка 164 9 19
3 Козлитин Павел Новоселовка 164 7 24
4 Славко Александр В В Полтава 137 8 18
5 Побережнюк Роман ОЛДИ 137 8 18
6 Орлов Александр ОЛДИ 131 8 17
7 Ляшенко Александр Железные Черепахи 112 6 19
8 Трегубенко Евгений Авиатор 104 8 13
9 Харченко Константин Железные Черепахи 100 7 15
10 Коваленко Юрий В В Полтава 99 9 11
11 Шаповал Г.И. ОЛДИ 95 8 12
12 Сергеев Сергей Железные Черепахи 94 7 14
13 Манойленко Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 92 5 19
14 Жарков Алексей В В Полтава 89 5 18
15 Репнин Александр Новоселовка 87 7 13
16 Танцеров Сергей Перец 78 6 13
17 Барченков Сергей Железные Черепахи 78 6 13
18 Эйдельштейн Михаил Авиатор 77 7 11
19 Репнин Евгений Новоселовка 77 5 16
20 Рудык Сергей В В Полтава 74 7 11
21 Цысь Артем Железные Черепахи 74 7 11
22 Бражник Дмитрий ОЛДИ 70 6 12
23 Черенков Алексей Новоселовка 69 9 8
24 Иванов Евгений Авиатор 67 7 10
25 Мегидей Константин В В Полтава 63 7 9
26 Смольский Юрий В В Полтава 59 9 7
27 Туркот Сергей Морские ежи 58 6 10
28 Таранников Евгений В В Полтава 58 5 12
29 Танцеров Андрей Перец 57 6 10
30 Гордиенко Максим Морские ежи 56 6 10
31 Дидяев Олег Железные Черепахи 54 6 9
32 Бородай Максим В В Полтава 52 6 9
33 Таран Ярослав Авиатор 49 4 13
34 Феоктистов Артем Морские ежи 49 4 13
35 Вакуленко Евгений Перец 49 3 17
36 Толмачев Денис Перец 48 6 8
37 Жилин Тихон Авиатор 46 7 7
38 Воробьев Андрей ОЛДИ 45 5 9
39 Чмелев Юрий Перец 45 4 12
40 Козырь Николай В В Полтава 45 5 9
41 Зайцев Сергей В В Полтава 45 5 9
42 Романенко Максим В В Полтава 42 7 6
43 Усатый Дмитрий Новоселовка 41 7 6
44 Сухарьков Анатолий Перец 40 6 7
45 Приз Михаил Морские ежи 35 6 6
46 Мечик Александр Перец 34 6 6
47 Федорченко Олег Новоселовка 33 7 5
48 Самойленко Антон Морские ежи 29 5 6
49 Черевко Олег Морские ежи 29 4 8
50 Степаненко Александр ОЛДИ 28 6 5
51 Горбачев Алексей Морские ежи 28 3 10
52 Пашков Дмитрий Авиатор 27 2 14
53 Ковалев Роман Морские ежи 27 5 6
54 Грицкив Сергей Перец 27 5 6
55 Безменов Роман ОЛДИ 27 8 4
56 Батына Антон ОЛДИ 23 4 6
57 Ратинов Роман Морские ежи 22 6 4
58 Багмет Александр Морские ежи 18 3 6
59 Сало Вячеслав Железные Черепахи 17 3 6
60 Чириков Алексей Авиатор 17 4 5
61 Долгих Денис Железные Черепахи 14 6 3
62 Криворучко Сергей Авиатор 13 3 5
63 Дудкин Николай Морские ежи 12 4 3
64 Баленко Сергей В В Полтава 12 3 4
65 Довгалюк Артем Перец 11 6 2
66 Бахтинов Денис Перец 11 1 11
67 Жадан Андрей Перец 9 3 3
68 Корнейко Михаил Авиатор 9 6 2
69 Бирюков Юрий Железные Черепахи 7 2 4
70 Шпортько Богдан В В Полтава 6 2 3
71 Веретюк С.К. ОЛДИ 6 2 3
72 Кунаев В. ОЛДИ 6 5 2
73 Федоров Виктор Новоселовка 6 1 6
74 Лунин Сергей Авиатор 4 1 4
75 Сергушин Игорь Авиатор 4 3 2
76 Горбачёв Алексей Морские ежи 3 1 3
77 Синицын Александр Железные Черепахи 3 2 2
78 Должиков Константин ОЛДИ 2 1 2
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Земцов Влад CHI Team 188 8 24
2 Деревянко Юрий ДжеДаи 180 8 23
3 Злобин Максим MJK 161 7 23
4 Нестеренко Виталий Дорожник Альтернатива 154 8 20
5 Новиков Егор Желтый Тим 147 8 19
6 Гряков Дмитрий METALVIS 136 8 17
7 Гряков Дмитрий METALVIS 136 8 17
8 Benjamin Ahadzi ХНУПС 135 7 20
9 Numbreckes Joshua ХНУПС 130 8 17
10 Лотошников Иван Третя сила 122 5 25
11 Радзиевский Тарас Желтый Тим 118 7 17
12 Пушкарев Евгений Школа Баскетбола 116 5 24
13 Левченко Богдан ДжеДаи 113 8 15
14 Юрченко Юрий CHI Team 112 6 19
15 Кузнецов Никита Третя сила 105 9 12
16 Оберемко Александр БарДым 104 6 18
17 Карпилянский Эрик ДжеДаи 102 8 13
18 Манойленко Олег METALVIS 99 8 13
19 Рыбалко Евгений METALVIS 93 8 12
20 Щербинин Александр EPAM 92 8 12
21 Ушаков Глеб БарДым 91 7 13
22 Кодочников Мишаня БарДым 91 7 13
23 Клименко Олег Третя сила 89 9 10
24 Налбандян Колик ДжеДаи 89 8 12
25 Сазонов Сергей Желтый Тим 86 5 18
26 Пантюхов Константин Третя сила 81 8 11
27 Шаповалов Олег EPAM 79 7 12
28 Дяченко Артем MJK 79 6 14
29 Носатенко Александр MJK 77 6 13
30 Цыбулько Максим METALVIS 74 8 10
31 Бабушок Алексей EPAM 74 8 10
32 Закревский Дмитрий Желтый Тим 70 6 12
33 Захаренко Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 70 8 9
34 Трофимов Ян CHI Team 69 8 9
35 Недбайло Евгений БарДым 67 7 10
36 Лыпка Юрий METALVIS 67 7 10
37 Богатов Евгений EPAM 66 8 9
38 Уколов Константин Третя сила 61 6 11
39 Мкртычян Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 58 8 8
40 Полубехин Антон METALVIS 58 8 8
41 Сухин Денис CHI Team 57 6 10
42 Степанов Иван ДжеДаи 57 8 8
43 Кисиль Сергей Школа Баскетбола 55 6 10
44 Бойко Сергей Школа Баскетбола 55 4 14
45 Стышук Максим Третя сила 54 6 9
46 Крюков Евгений Дорожник Альтернатива 53 8 7
47 Танчук Антон EPAM 51 5 11
48 Тьохта Артем ХНУПС 50 7 8
49 Ольховіков Дмитро ХНУПС 50 7 8
50 Балаба Роман Школа Баскетбола 49 6 9
51 Магирин Илья CHI Team 48 7 7
52 Минаев Дмитрий Школа Баскетбола 46 5 10
53 Ершов Леонид Школа Баскетбола 46 6 8
54 Бондаренко Константин Желтый Тим 45 7 7
55 Петренко Олександр ХНУПС 43 7 7
56 Филиппов Станислав Третя сила 43 9 5
57 Анучный Артур Третя сила 41 9 5
58 Кабилов Артем CHI Team 41 6 7
59 Бражников Алексей Желтый Тим 41 8 6
60 Швед Павел EPAM 39 5 8
61 Дьяков Артем MJK 34 7 5
62 Жорняк Андрей Желтый Тим 33 7 5
63 Лымарь Андрей CHI Team 32 5 7
64 Митяев Вячеслав ДжеДаи 31 4 8
65 Титов Эдуард MJK 29 6 5
66 Бойник Андрей ДжеДаи 28 8 4
67 Николаенко Дмитрий БарДым 27 7 4
68 Головко Дмитрий ДжеДаи 27 5 6
69 Барицкий Дмитрий MJK 26 6 5
70 Ковалев Александр БарДым 26 2 13
71 Татаренко Александр MJK 24 6 4
72 Бондарь Андрей Дорожник Альтернатива 24 6 4
73 Зверев Евгений Желтый Тим 24 6 4
74 Акубардия Георгий Дорожник Альтернатива 24 5 5
75 Трифонов Тарас Дорожник Альтернатива 22 7 4
76 Гольберг Вячеслав Школа Баскетбола 22 6 4
77 Курзин Владимир CHI Team 22 8 3
78 Худаев Дмитрий MJK 21 4 6
79 Илькевич Александр ДжеДаи 21 4 6
80 Хирний Дмитро ХНУПС 19 5 4
81 Campbell Nyakudya ХНУПС 19 6 4
82 Семенко Артем EPAM 18 4 5
83 Танасевич Михаил Дорожник Альтернатива 16 4 4
84 Данилов Николай CHI Team 16 8 2
85 Степаненко Сергей EPAM 16 7 3
86 Ротарь Константин EPAM 15 5 3
87 Кондратов Святослав Желтый Тим 13 5 3
88 Соловьев Валерий Желтый Тим 13 2 7
89 Синяев Владислав MJK 12 5 3
90 Гатилов Алексей Дорожник Альтернатива 11 4 3
91 Горченок Олег METALVIS 10 8 2
92 Минаков Иван Третя сила 10 3 4
93 Кийко Андрей ХНУПС 9 3 3
94 Чайковский Илья Желтый Тим 8 1 8
95 Карпенко Александр Школа Баскетбола 8 2 4
96 Тарасенко Станислав БарДым 8 3 3
97 Аджоев Михаил Третя сила 8 3 3
98 Атасов Александр CHI Team 7 3 3
99 Земин Егор Школа Баскетбола 7 1 7
100 Нуидра Юссефф БарДым 7 3 3
101 Познокос Владимир Школа Баскетбола 6 2 3
102 Корх Александр БарДым 6 2 3
103 Масливец Максим Третя сила 5 3 2
104 Корнелюк Захар Третя сила 4 3 2
105 Новожильцев Игорь METALVIS 4 6 1
106 Белая Елена БарДым 3 2 2
107 Кучерук Алексей ДжеДаи 3 3 1
108 Белая Елена БарДым 3 2 2
109 Витковский Сергей EPAM 3 7 1
110 Брайнин Денис METALVIS 3 3 1
111 Мельников Євген ХНУПС 3 1 3
112 Исаенков Константин Третя сила 3 3 1
113 Клименко Михаил Желтый Тим 3 1 3
114 Жидовцев Владимир EPAM 2 2 1
115 Пономаренко Александр БарДым 2 3 1
116 Фоменко Иван MJK 2 2 1
117 Гарбар Роман EPAM 2 4 1
118 Іщук Максим ХНУПС 2 6 1
119 Беляев Евгений Третя сила 2 6 1
120 Шкуренко Виталий CHI Team 2 5 1
121 Жуга Сергей CHI Team 2 3 1
122 Биданец Александр CHI Team 2 2 1
123 Янченко Данил БарДым 2 2 1
124 Блінов Снаніслав ХНУПС 2 2 1
125 Уваров Валерий Третя сила 2 2 1
126 Гуль Владислав ХНУПС 2 3 1
127 Чуркин Алексей EPAM 1 3 1
128 Филимонов Константин Желтый Тим 1 2 1
129 Ярош Сергій ХНУПС 1 4 1
Игрок Команда Очков Игр О/И
1 Филиппов Андрей Легион 209 8 27
2 Степаненко Денис Old Stars 153 8 20
3 Воропай Константин Mad Marmots 153 9 17
4 Козин Роман БК БАРС3 152 7 22
5 Коваленко Олександр Школа Баскетбола Int 145 7 21
6 Чайка Евгений BC LIONS2 139 8 18
7 Иванов Игорь Легион 138 7 20
8 Пойманов Данил Ветер 134 8 17
9 Погуца Максим ХНУВД (Аматоры) 126 7 18
10 Гончар Артем Мирантис 124 8 16
11 Добров Юрий Old Stars 121 5 25
12 Тодуров Евгений БК БАРС3 118 8 15
13 Глазунов Павел South Side 116 7 17
14 Рябка Александр Rapid 112 5 23
15 Беспалов Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 99 6 17
16 Гальченко Глеб Mad Marmots 98 7 14
17 Титов Вячеслав Школа Баскетбола Int 94 7 14
18 Вороненко Владимир ХНУВД (Аматоры) 94 6 16
19 Гнатовский Ростислав Легион 93 8 12
20 Винников Игорь BC LIONS2 93 7 14
21 Мищенко Александр Ветер 91 8 12
22 Семенов Александр Rapid 87 9 10
23 Семченко Александр Мирантис 85 9 10
24 Цукур Сергей Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 84 6 14
25 Пашков Сергей BC LIONS2 81 7 12
26 Липатников Роман Old Stars 81 8 11
27 Колганов Артем Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 78 7 12
28 Булич Артем БК БАРС3 78 7 12
29 Гусар Денис Ветер 77 8 10
30 Смоголь Виталий Легион 75 4 19
31 Новицкий Станислав Легион 69 7 10
32 Новицкий Станислав Легион 69 7 10
33 Иванов Виталий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 68 6 12
34 Барабаш Дима South Side 68 8 9
35 Горелков Сергей Школа Баскетбола Int 68 6 12
36 Хоменко Дмитрий Мирантис 64 8 8
37 Золенко Михаил Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 64 8 8
38 Бавыкин Александр БК БАРС3 63 6 11
39 Андрейчук Дмитрий Легион 63 5 13
40 Лагун Дмитрий Мирантис 61 7 9
41 Гриценко Назар Мирантис 60 8 8
42 Воронов Андрей BC LIONS2 58 7 9
43 Огирь Сергей Old Stars 54 6 9
44 Тарабукин Максим Rapid 53 8 7
45 Евдошенко Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 53 3 18
46 Мищенко Иван Mad Marmots 53 8 7
47 Литвинов Сергей Old Stars 51 8 7
48 Курасов Алексей Rapid 49 7 7
49 Гавриш Вячеслав Mad Marmots 49 9 6
50 Пархомов Владимир Ветер 49 8 7
51 Гордиенко Сергей South Side 48 7 7
52 Бодягин Артём Ветер 47 7 7
53 Соколов Алекс Легион 46 3 16
54 Поважный Евгений Rapid 46 5 10
55 Горбач Дмитрий ХНУВД (Аматоры) 45 7 7
56 Рева Максим Школа Баскетбола Int 45 6 8
57 Чуприна Андрей BC LIONS2 44 8 6
58 Гайдар Александр БК БАРС3 43 8 6
59 Гальченко Даниил Mad Marmots 41 8 6
60 Терехович Сергей Ветер 41 8 6
61 Терехович Сергей Ветер 41 8 6
62 Силяев Евгений Мирантис 39 8 5
63 Ступка Богдан South Side 38 3 13
64 Друзенко Андрей Мирантис 38 4 10
65 Лобунько Евгений Mad Marmots 38 5 8
66 Тугай Андрей БК БАРС3 38 5 8
67 Томко Радион БК БАРС3 37 4 10
68 Митрухов Павел ХНУВД (Аматоры) 36 7 6
69 Демиденко Денис Rapid 34 5 7
70 Колодяжний Артур South Side 34 5 7
71 Евдокимов Олег Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 34 7 5
72 Тен Евгений БК БАРС3 33 7 5
73 Боготалый Евгений Old Stars 33 7 5
74 Дубинский Роман Rapid 32 9 4
75 Фоменко Сергей Школа Баскетбола Int 31 6 6
76 Багрий Алексей Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 30 6 5
77 Дяденко Антон Ветер 30 3 10
78 Гузий Сергей Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 29 6 5
79 Потерайло Александр BC LIONS2 28 5 6
80 Сухоруков Руслан Школа Баскетбола Int 27 6 5
81 Белый Владислав Rapid 27 6 5
82 Науменко Василий South Side 25 2 13
83 Харченко Вячеслав Mad Marmots 25 8 4
84 Рияко Андрей Old Stars 25 6 5
85 Мартынов Роман БК БАРС3 25 4 7
86 Кравченко Павел Мирантис 24 3 8
87 Кабилов Артём Rapid 24 2 12
88 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 24 8 3
89 Рожковский Олег South Side 24 8 3
90 Семенников Алексей BC LIONS2 24 8 3
91 Олешко Дмитрий Ветер 23 4 6
92 Немашкалов Никита South Side 23 6 4
93 Божков Антон Легион 23 6 4
94 Гущенко Дмитрий BC LIONS2 23 6 4
95 Королев Иван South Side 21 7 3
96 Гришин Александр Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 19 6 4
97 Белинский Денис БК БАРС3 19 5 4
98 Кучеренко Артем Rapid 19 3 7
99 Севостьянов Владимир ХНУВД (Аматоры) 18 2 9
100 Ткач Алексей South Side 18 2 9
101 Кравченко Никита Мирантис 17 3 6
102 Калашников Василий Rapid 17 6 3
103 Карацюба Олег Легион 17 4 5
104 Батаченко Сергей Школа Баскетбола Int 16 5 4
105 Кононенко Игорь Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 15 7 3
106 Нечвоглод Виталий Ветер 15 3 5
107 Гридин Денис ХНУВД (Аматоры) 14 7 2
108 Грибачев Дмитрий Легион 14 6 3
109 Грибачев Дмитрий Легион 14 6 3
110 Чернушенко Алексей Rapid 14 4 4
111 Екимов Владислав Old Stars 13 3 5
112 Миргород Владимир South Side 13 5 3
113 Миргород Владимир South Side 13 5 3
114 Манаков Олег Ветер 13 6 3
115 Аношкин Андрей ХНУВД (Аматоры) 12 5 3
116 Крамарчук Илья Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 12 6 2
117 Халин Валентин Мирантис 12 7 2
118 Нещеретный Артем Школа Баскетбола Грифоны 12 4 3
119 Сухина Дмитрий Мирантис 12 5 3
120 Щепилов Александр БК БАРС3 11 5 3
121 Полищук Станислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 11 6 2
122 Шендрик Владислав ХНУВД (Аматоры) 10 3 4
123 Корженевский Андрей BC LIONS2 10 7 2
124 Лукьянченко Камил Rapid 9 1 9
125 Кучеренко Аркадий Rapid 9 2 5
126 Казаков Владислав Old Stars 8 8 1
127 Бабий Олег Mad Marmots 7 3 3
128 Сало Денис South Side 7 2 4
129 Рак Радион BC LIONS2 6 3 2
130 Малюта Николай Mad Marmots 6 6 1
131 Мерчанский Алексей Мирантис 6 4 2
132 Литвинов Павел Mad Marmots 6 4 2
133 Варивода Александр Mad Marmots 4 2 2
134 Шипигузов Владимир Мирантис 3 8 1
135 Севостьянов Вячеслав БК БАРС3 3 2 2
136 Николаенко Станислав БК БАРС3 3 2 2
137 Екимов Валентин Old Stars 2 4 1
138 Репьев Сергей BC LIONS2 2 1 2
139 Гутенев Максим BC LIONS2 2 4 1
140 Мисостов Тим Школа Баскетбола Int 2 2 1
141 Бутенко Алексей Мирантис 2 2 1
142 Шарабарин Илья BC LIONS2 1 3 1
143 Байдаченко Андрей Mad Marmots 1 1 1

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Эпицентр
  • Хадо
  • Рекорд
  • ПЕРИПРОТЕКТ
  • Турум - Бурум

Информационные партнеры

  • Sport Dozor