Расписание игр

1 тур

Группа 1 (1-6) 01.08.2017 Вторник 19:30 MJK - Легион ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 01.08.2017 Вторник 21:00 БарДым - Intetics ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 02.08.2017 Среда 19:00 BC LIONS - 9,8G ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 02.08.2017 Среда 20:30 Перец - Мечта ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 03.08.2017 Четверг 19:30 EPAM - СП - Харьков ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 03.08.2017 Четверг 21:00 Jokers - ДжеДаи ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 04.08.2017 Пятница 19:00 БК Мясной - Old Stars ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 04.08.2017 Пятница 20:30 Железные Черепахи - The Crazy Gang ПГ

2 тур

Группа 3 (13-18) 08.08.2017 Вторник 19:30 Новоселовка - БК Мясной ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 08.08.2017 Вторник 21:00 EPAM - CHI Team ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 09.08.2017 Среда 19:00 BC LIONS - ХНУПС ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 09.08.2017 Среда 20:30 9,8G - Легион ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 10.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 СП - Харьков - Old Stars ZIR
Группа 1 (1-6) 10.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 ХНУПС - MJK ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 10.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 Железные Черепахи - ДжеДаи ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 10.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 Школа Баскетбола - Intetics ZIR
Группа 4 (19-24) 11.08.2017 Пятница 19:00 Желтый Ёж - БарДым ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 11.08.2017 Пятница 20:30 Jokers - The Crazy Gang ПГ

3 тур

Группа 4 (19-24) 14.08.2017 Понедельник 20:00 Экипаж - БарДым ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 15.08.2017 Вторник 19:00 Tempest - Intetics ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 15.08.2017 Вторник 20:30 Old Stars - CHI Team ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 16.08.2017 Среда 19:00 СП - Харьков - БК Мясной ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 16.08.2017 Среда 20:30 Мечта - ДжеДаи ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 17.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 9,8G - ХНУПС ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 17.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 Клещи - MJK ZIR
Группа 1 (1-6) 17.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 BC LIONS - Легион ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 17.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 Новоселовка - EPAM ZIR
Группа 4 (19-24) 18.08.2017 Пятница 19:00 Школа Баскетбола - Желтый Ёж ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 18.08.2017 Пятница 20:30 Железные Черепахи - Перец ПГ

4 тур

Группа 4 (19-24) 21.08.2017 Понедельник 20:00 Экипаж - Желтый Ёж ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 22.08.2017 Вторник 19:00 Новоселовка - СП - Харьков ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 22.08.2017 Вторник 20:30 CHI Team - БК Мясной ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 23.08.2017 Среда 19:00 The Crazy Gang - Мечта ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 23.08.2017 Среда 20:30 Железные Черепахи - Jokers ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 25.08.2017 Пятница 19:00 Школа Баскетбола - Tempest ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 25.08.2017 Пятница 20:30 The Crazy Gang - Перец ПГ

5 тур

Группа 4 (19-24) 28.08.2017 Понедельник 20:00 Школа Баскетбола - Экипаж ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 29.08.2017 Вторник 19:00 Intetics - Желтый Ёж ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 29.08.2017 Вторник 20:30 CHI Team - СП - Харьков ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 30.08.2017 Среда 19:00 Новоселовка - Old Stars ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 30.08.2017 Среда 20:30 Легион - ХНУПС ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 31.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 Клещи - 9,8G ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 31.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 Мечта - Jokers ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 01.09.2017 Пятница 19:00 БК Мясной - EPAM ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 01.09.2017 Пятница 20:30 ДжеДаи - Перец ПГ

6 тур

Группа 4 (19-24) 04.09.2017 Понедельник 20:00 Intetics - Экипаж ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 05.09.2017 Вторник 19:00 Школа Баскетбола - БарДым ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 05.09.2017 Вторник 20:30 Новоселовка - CHI Team ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 06.09.2017 Среда 19:00 Желтый Ёж - Tempest ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 06.09.2017 Среда 20:30 ДжеДаи - The Crazy Gang ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 07.09.2017 Четверг 19:00 Перец - Jokers ПГ
Группа 2 (7-12) 07.09.2017 Четверг 20:30 Железные Черепахи - Мечта ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 08.09.2017 Пятница 19:00 Легион - Клещи ПГ
Группа 3 (13-18) 08.09.2017 Пятница 20:30 Old Stars - EPAM ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 11.09.2017 Понедельник 20:00 BC LIONS - Клещи ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 12.09.2017 Вторник 19:00 ХНУПС - Клещи ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 12.09.2017 Вторник 20:30 MJK - 9,8G ПГ
Группа 1 (1-6) 13.09.2017 Среда 19:00 BC LIONS - MJK ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 13.09.2017 Среда 20:30 БарДым - Tempest ПГ
Группа 4 (19-24) 15.09.2017 Пятница 20:00 Tempest - Экипаж ПГ

1 тур

01.08.2017 Вторник 19:30 MJK - Легион ПГ
02.08.2017 Среда 19:00 BC LIONS - 9,8G ПГ

2 тур

09.08.2017 Среда 19:00 BC LIONS - ХНУПС ПГ
09.08.2017 Среда 20:30 9,8G - Легион ПГ
10.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 ХНУПС - MJK ПГ

3 тур

17.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 Клещи - MJK ZIR
17.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 9,8G - ХНУПС ПГ
17.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 BC LIONS - Легион ПГ

5 тур

30.08.2017 Среда 20:30 Легион - ХНУПС ПГ
31.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 Клещи - 9,8G ПГ

6 тур

08.09.2017 Пятница 19:00 Легион - Клещи ПГ
11.09.2017 Понедельник 20:00 BC LIONS - Клещи ПГ
12.09.2017 Вторник 19:00 ХНУПС - Клещи ПГ
12.09.2017 Вторник 20:30 MJK - 9,8G ПГ
13.09.2017 Среда 19:00 BC LIONS - MJK ПГ

1 тур

02.08.2017 Среда 20:30 Перец - Мечта ПГ
03.08.2017 Четверг 21:00 Jokers - ДжеДаи ПГ
04.08.2017 Пятница 20:30 Железные Черепахи - The Crazy Gang ПГ

2 тур

10.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 Железные Черепахи - ДжеДаи ПГ
11.08.2017 Пятница 20:30 Jokers - The Crazy Gang ПГ

3 тур

16.08.2017 Среда 20:30 Мечта - ДжеДаи ПГ
18.08.2017 Пятница 20:30 Железные Черепахи - Перец ПГ

4 тур

23.08.2017 Среда 19:00 The Crazy Gang - Мечта ПГ
23.08.2017 Среда 20:30 Железные Черепахи - Jokers ПГ
25.08.2017 Пятница 20:30 The Crazy Gang - Перец ПГ

5 тур

31.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 Мечта - Jokers ПГ
01.09.2017 Пятница 20:30 ДжеДаи - Перец ПГ

6 тур

06.09.2017 Среда 20:30 ДжеДаи - The Crazy Gang ПГ
07.09.2017 Четверг 19:00 Перец - Jokers ПГ
07.09.2017 Четверг 20:30 Железные Черепахи - Мечта ПГ

1 тур

03.08.2017 Четверг 19:30 EPAM - СП - Харьков ПГ
04.08.2017 Пятница 19:00 БК Мясной - Old Stars ПГ

2 тур

08.08.2017 Вторник 19:30 Новоселовка - БК Мясной ПГ
08.08.2017 Вторник 21:00 EPAM - CHI Team ПГ
10.08.2017 Четверг 19:00 СП - Харьков - Old Stars ZIR

3 тур

15.08.2017 Вторник 20:30 Old Stars - CHI Team ПГ
16.08.2017 Среда 19:00 СП - Харьков - БК Мясной ПГ
17.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 Новоселовка - EPAM ZIR

4 тур

22.08.2017 Вторник 19:00 Новоселовка - СП - Харьков ПГ
22.08.2017 Вторник 20:30 CHI Team - БК Мясной ПГ

5 тур

29.08.2017 Вторник 20:30 CHI Team - СП - Харьков ПГ
30.08.2017 Среда 19:00 Новоселовка - Old Stars ПГ
01.09.2017 Пятница 19:00 БК Мясной - EPAM ПГ

6 тур

05.09.2017 Вторник 20:30 Новоселовка - CHI Team ПГ
08.09.2017 Пятница 20:30 Old Stars - EPAM ПГ

1 тур

01.08.2017 Вторник 21:00 БарДым - Intetics ПГ

2 тур

10.08.2017 Четверг 20:30 Школа Баскетбола - Intetics ZIR
11.08.2017 Пятница 19:00 Желтый Ёж - БарДым ПГ

3 тур

14.08.2017 Понедельник 20:00 Экипаж - БарДым ПГ
15.08.2017 Вторник 19:00 Tempest - Intetics ПГ
18.08.2017 Пятница 19:00 Школа Баскетбола - Желтый Ёж ПГ

4 тур

21.08.2017 Понедельник 20:00 Экипаж - Желтый Ёж ПГ
25.08.2017 Пятница 19:00 Школа Баскетбола - Tempest ПГ

5 тур

28.08.2017 Понедельник 20:00 Школа Баскетбола - Экипаж ПГ
29.08.2017 Вторник 19:00 Intetics - Желтый Ёж ПГ

6 тур

04.09.2017 Понедельник 20:00 Intetics - Экипаж ПГ
05.09.2017 Вторник 19:00 Школа Баскетбола - БарДым ПГ
06.09.2017 Среда 19:00 Желтый Ёж - Tempest ПГ
13.09.2017 Среда 20:30 БарДым - Tempest ПГ
15.09.2017 Пятница 20:00 Tempest - Экипаж ПГ

Партнеры

  • Mobilluck
  • Эпицентр
  • Хадо
  • Рекорд
  • ПЕРИПРОТЕКТ
  • Турум - Бурум

Информационные партнеры

  • Sport Dozor